Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 38 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 72 contractor selection plans with a total of 82 bidding packages, of which 72 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 59 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 52 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 41 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 41 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 45.45%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 27.27%, Non-consultancy 27.27%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,172,057,139 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,006,657,735 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF as follows:
- Has relationships with 38 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 45.45%, Construction 0%, Consulting 27.27%, Non-consulting 27.27%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,172,057,139 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,006,657,735 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.31%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF has posted the results of the bidding package Providing consulting services to build annual telecommunications infrastructure depreciation cost norms and telecommunications infrastructure maintenance norms of the investor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF.
- Winning bidder: VIỆN KINH TẾ BƯU ĐIỆN
12/03/2026 16:08
Bid solicitor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF has posted Tender Notice Providing consulting services to build annual telecommunications infrastructure depreciation cost norms and telecommunications infrastructure maintenance norms of the investor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF with the form Open bidding.
22/12/2025 16:29
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF has posted the request Procurement estimate contractor selection plan: Develop annual telecommunications infrastructure depreciation cost norms and telecommunications infrastructure maintenance norms of the investor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2025 10:09
Bid solicitor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF has posted Tender Notice Providing consulting services to build annual telecommunications infrastructure depreciation cost norms and telecommunications infrastructure maintenance norms of the investor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF with the form Open bidding.
04/11/2025 10:54
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF has posted the request Procurement estimate contractor selection plan: Develop annual telecommunications infrastructure depreciation cost norms and telecommunications infrastructure maintenance norms of the investor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF with 1 bidding package.
23/10/2025 16:44
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check for Fund officials in 2024 of the investor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF.
- Winning bidder: MINH HUNG COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF has posted the request Selecting a contractor to implement the package: Periodic health examination for Fund officials in 2024 of the investor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2024 14:47
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF has posted the request Providing terrestrial mobile telecommunications services of the investor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF with 1 bidding package.
18/10/2024 14:58
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF has posted the request Travel seriously of the investor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF with 1 bidding package.
17/10/2024 16:23
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF has posted the results of the bidding package Buy calendars and workbooks for 2024 of the investor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF.
- Winning bidder: Nhà xuất bản Thông tin và Truyền thông
18/12/2023 12:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF announced the results of the bid package Periodic health check for Fund officials in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: MINH HUNG COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2024 15:12
Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF publishes the plan Selecting a contractor to implement the package: Periodic health examination for Fund officials in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
09/12/2024 14:47
Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF publishes the plan Providing terrestrial mobile telecommunications services with 1 bidding package .
18/10/2024 14:58
Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF publishes the plan Travel seriously with 1 bidding package .
17/10/2024 16:23
Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF announced the results of the bid package Buy calendars and workbooks for 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Nhà xuất bản Thông tin và Truyền thông
18/12/2023 12:10
Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF announced the results of the bid package Periodic health check for Fund officials in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: Bệnh viện đa khoa quốc tế Bắc Hà - Chi nhánh Công ty TNHH Minh Hưng
18/12/2023 11:58
Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to implement the bidding package: purchasing calendars and work books for 2024 with 1 bidding package .
12/12/2023 12:15
Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF announced the results of the bid package Providing stationery and cheap perishable items to serve the 2023 work of the 2nd Fund .
- Winning bidder: CỔNG TY CỔ PHẦN RIVERMOON
15/11/2023 16:09
Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF announced the results of the bid package Digitize edited documents .
- Winning bidder: SAVIS TECHNOLOGY GROUP
14/11/2023 13:44
Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to implement the bidding package: Periodic health check for Fund officials in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
14/11/2023 12:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF has posted the results of the bidding package Providing consulting services to build annual telecommunications infrastructure depreciation cost norms and telecommunications infrastructure maintenance norms of the investor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF.
- Winning bidder: VIỆN KINH TẾ BƯU ĐIỆN
12/03/2026 16:08
Bid solicitor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF has posted Tender Notice Providing consulting services to build annual telecommunications infrastructure depreciation cost norms and telecommunications infrastructure maintenance norms of the investor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF with the form Open bidding.
22/12/2025 16:29
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF has posted the request Procurement estimate contractor selection plan: Develop annual telecommunications infrastructure depreciation cost norms and telecommunications infrastructure maintenance norms of the investor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2025 10:09
Bid solicitor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF has posted Tender Notice Providing consulting services to build annual telecommunications infrastructure depreciation cost norms and telecommunications infrastructure maintenance norms of the investor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF with the form Open bidding.
04/11/2025 10:54
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF has posted the request Procurement estimate contractor selection plan: Develop annual telecommunications infrastructure depreciation cost norms and telecommunications infrastructure maintenance norms of the investor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF with 1 bidding package.
23/10/2025 16:44
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check for Fund officials in 2024 of the investor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF.
- Winning bidder: MINH HUNG COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF has posted the request Selecting a contractor to implement the package: Periodic health examination for Fund officials in 2024 of the investor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2024 14:47
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF has posted the request Providing terrestrial mobile telecommunications services of the investor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF with 1 bidding package.
18/10/2024 14:58
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF has posted the request Travel seriously of the investor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF with 1 bidding package.
17/10/2024 16:23
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF has posted the results of the bidding package Buy calendars and workbooks for 2024 of the investor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF.
- Winning bidder: Nhà xuất bản Thông tin và Truyền thông
18/12/2023 12:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF is the owner of 72 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 68 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF is the investor of 11 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF is the owner of 59 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam Public-utility Telecommunication Service Fund - VTF is an investor with 38 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.