Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam Register Office No15 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,837,690,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,803,248,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.87%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam Register Office No15 as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,837,690,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,803,248,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.87%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Register Office No15 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing cleaning services at the Sub-Department of Registration No. 15 of the investor Vietnam Register Office No15.
31/03/2022 15:33
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Register Office No15 has posted the results of the bidding package Provide security services at Sub-Department of Registry No. 15 of the investor Vietnam Register Office No15.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại & Dịch vụ Bảo vệ Bảo Ngọc
31/03/2022 15:30
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Register Office No15 has posted the request Providing cleaning services at the Sub-Department of Registration No. 15 of the investor Vietnam Register Office No15 with 1 bidding package.
23/02/2022 09:44
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Register Office No15 has posted the request Provide security services at Sub-Department of Registry No. 15 of the investor Vietnam Register Office No15 with 1 bidding package.
23/02/2022 09:39
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Register Office No15 has posted the results of the bidding package Inspection of measuring instruments and equipment for Sub-Department of Registration No. 15 of the investor Vietnam Register Office No15.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng Hải Phòng
06/12/2021 13:56
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Register Office No15 has posted the request Inspection of measuring instruments and equipment for Sub-Department of Registration No. 15 of the investor Vietnam Register Office No15 with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2021 13:54
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Register Office No15 has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying air conditioners to Sub-Department of Registration No. 15 of the investor Vietnam Register Office No15.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Điện tử Tin học Thái Việt
06/12/2021 13:48
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Register Office No15 has posted the request Supplying air conditioners to Sub-Department of Registration No. 15 of the investor Vietnam Register Office No15 with 1 bidding package.
24/11/2021 16:09
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Register Office No15 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing photocopier rental service for the Sub-Department of Registration No. 15 of the investor Vietnam Register Office No15.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tin học Ứng dụng Bách Khoa
30/08/2021 09:43
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Register Office No15 has posted the results of the bidding package Provide desktop computers for Sub-Department of Registration No. 15 of the investor Vietnam Register Office No15.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Điện tử Tin học Thái Việt
30/08/2021 09:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietnam Register Office No15 announced the results of the bid package Providing cleaning services at the Sub-Department of Registration No. 15 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hoàn Mỹ
31/03/2022 15:33
Vietnam Register Office No15 announced the results of the bid package Provide security services at Sub-Department of Registry No. 15 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại & Dịch vụ Bảo vệ Bảo Ngọc
31/03/2022 15:30
Vietnam Register Office No15 publishes the plan Providing cleaning services at the Sub-Department of Registration No. 15 with 1 bidding package .
23/02/2022 09:44
Vietnam Register Office No15 publishes the plan Provide security services at Sub-Department of Registry No. 15 with 1 bidding package .
23/02/2022 09:39
Vietnam Register Office No15 announced the results of the bid package Inspection of measuring instruments and equipment for Sub-Department of Registration No. 15 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng Hải Phòng
06/12/2021 13:56
Vietnam Register Office No15 publishes the plan Inspection of measuring instruments and equipment for Sub-Department of Registration No. 15 with 1 bidding package .
06/12/2021 13:54
Vietnam Register Office No15 announced the results of the bid package Supplying air conditioners to Sub-Department of Registration No. 15 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Điện tử Tin học Thái Việt
06/12/2021 13:48
Vietnam Register Office No15 publishes the plan Supplying air conditioners to Sub-Department of Registration No. 15 with 1 bidding package .
24/11/2021 16:09
Vietnam Register Office No15 announced the results of the bid package Providing photocopier rental service for the Sub-Department of Registration No. 15 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tin học Ứng dụng Bách Khoa
30/08/2021 09:43
Vietnam Register Office No15 announced the results of the bid package Provide desktop computers for Sub-Department of Registration No. 15 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Điện tử Tin học Thái Việt
30/08/2021 09:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Register Office No15 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing cleaning services at the Sub-Department of Registration No. 15 of the investor Vietnam Register Office No15.
31/03/2022 15:33
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Register Office No15 has posted the results of the bidding package Provide security services at Sub-Department of Registry No. 15 of the investor Vietnam Register Office No15.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại & Dịch vụ Bảo vệ Bảo Ngọc
31/03/2022 15:30
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Register Office No15 has posted the request Providing cleaning services at the Sub-Department of Registration No. 15 of the investor Vietnam Register Office No15 with 1 bidding package.
23/02/2022 09:44
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Register Office No15 has posted the request Provide security services at Sub-Department of Registry No. 15 of the investor Vietnam Register Office No15 with 1 bidding package.
23/02/2022 09:39
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Register Office No15 has posted the results of the bidding package Inspection of measuring instruments and equipment for Sub-Department of Registration No. 15 of the investor Vietnam Register Office No15.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật Tiêu chuẩn Đo lường Chất lượng Hải Phòng
06/12/2021 13:56
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Register Office No15 has posted the request Inspection of measuring instruments and equipment for Sub-Department of Registration No. 15 of the investor Vietnam Register Office No15 with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2021 13:54
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Register Office No15 has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying air conditioners to Sub-Department of Registration No. 15 of the investor Vietnam Register Office No15.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Điện tử Tin học Thái Việt
06/12/2021 13:48
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Register Office No15 has posted the request Supplying air conditioners to Sub-Department of Registration No. 15 of the investor Vietnam Register Office No15 with 1 bidding package.
24/11/2021 16:09
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Register Office No15 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing photocopier rental service for the Sub-Department of Registration No. 15 of the investor Vietnam Register Office No15.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tin học Ứng dụng Bách Khoa
30/08/2021 09:43
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Register Office No15 has posted the results of the bidding package Provide desktop computers for Sub-Department of Registration No. 15 of the investor Vietnam Register Office No15.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Điện tử Tin học Thái Việt
30/08/2021 09:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam Register Office No15 is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 16 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam Register Office No15 is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam Register Office No15 is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Vietnam Register Office No15 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam Register Office No15 is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.