Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 230 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 70 contractor selection plans with a total of 390 bidding packages, of which 67 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 257 packages (with 274 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 366 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 134 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 46 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 36 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.31 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 6.57%, Construction 0.36%, Consultancy 47.45%, Non-consultancy 45.62%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 584,621,586,513 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 563,345,559,138 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency as follows:
- Has relationships with 230 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.31 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 6.57%, Construction 0.36%, Consulting 47.45%, Non-consulting 45.62%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 584,621,586,513 VND, in which the total winning value is: 563,345,559,138 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.64%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Propaganda and training on skills to prevent and combat commercial fraud and fraud in e-commerce of the investor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency.
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL MEDIA TRAVEL AND HOTEL BUSINESS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 14:52
The Bid solicitor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Draft and develop technical documents for a set of green and sustainable e-commerce criteria of the investor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency.
- Winning bidder: DUY GIA COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2026 11:35
Bid solicitor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency has posted Tender Notice Forum and exhibition of technology application and e-commerce for the Industry and Trade industry 2026 of the investor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency with the form Competitive Offer.
03/08/2026 11:48
Bid solicitor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency has posted Tender Notice Organize activities to launch the national online shopping event series 2026 and propagate, disseminate and guide to improve management capacity, implementation and development of e-commerce and digital technology of the investor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency with the form Competitive Offer.
03/08/2026 10:30
The Bid solicitor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Maintain and operate the promotion system, connect online shopping across the border in ASEAN of the investor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency.
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/08/2026 09:23
The Bid solicitor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Investigate and collect data on the e-commerce market, develop the Vietnam E-commerce White Paper in 2026 of the investor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency.
- Winning bidder: T&T VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPING AND APPLICATION COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 15:10
Bid solicitor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency has posted Tender Notice Advertising communications raise awareness in e-commerce of the investor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency with the form Competitive Offer.
15/07/2026 17:33
The Bid solicitor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Introductory workshop and Printing Research report on developing an elderly-friendly e-commerce market of the investor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency.
- Winning bidder: MAI NGUYEN PRINTING TRADING SERVICE AND CONFERENCE ORGANIZATION COMPANY LIMITED
14/07/2026 17:49
The Bid solicitor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Implementation activities of the ASEAN Online Shopping Day Program in 2026 of the investor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency.
- Winning bidder: HMB MEDIA AND MARKETING COMPANY LIMITED
06/07/2026 13:45
The Bid solicitor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Edit, arrange, record system and archive documents to serve state management of E-commerce and Digital Economy of the investor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency.
- Winning bidder: VAN PHUC ARCHIVES SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/06/2026 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency announced the results of the bid package The seminar introduces a question and answer handbook about e -commerce cross -border in potential markets .
- Winning bidder: MAI NGUYEN PRINTING TRADING SERVICE AND CONFERENCE ORGANIZATION COMPANY LIMITED
25/12/2025 18:30
Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency announced the results of the bid package Design, fix, edit, page orchestra .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP ĐỨC MINH
25/12/2025 18:28
Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency announced the results of the bid package Develop a report on e -commerce development across Vietnam 2025 .
- Winning bidder: IVIET ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
19/11/2025 15:29
Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency announced the results of the bid package Conference on e -commerce development across the border of Vietnam .
- Winning bidder: IEC CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/11/2025 14:54
Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency announced the results of the bid package Vietnam E -Commerce and Tourism Forum in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: KHOI NGUYEN COMMERCIAL MEDIA AND EVENT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2025 17:43
Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency announced the results of the bid package Rent a conference room and a display area, introducing solutions to connect e -commerce and tourism in the forum to connect e -commerce and tourism in Vietnam 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI TRUYỀN THÔNG NGÔ QUYỀN HÀ NỘI
06/08/2025 12:12
Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency announced the results of the bid package Research on digital trade trends, digital conversion experience in the world and propose policies with Vietnam .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ DỊCH VỤ EDENKA
26/07/2025 10:21
Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency publishes the plan Science and Technology of 2025 Projects of the Department of E -Commerce and Digital Economy (Phase 1) with 29 bidding package .
25/07/2025 15:43
Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency announced the results of the bid package The negotiation meeting of ASEAN Framework Agreement on Digital Economy .
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET TOURISM AND COMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2025 09:23
Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency announced the results of the bid package The program to learn about e -commerce for teenagers nationwide .
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET TOURISM AND COMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/07/2025 18:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Propaganda and training on skills to prevent and combat commercial fraud and fraud in e-commerce of the investor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency.
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL MEDIA TRAVEL AND HOTEL BUSINESS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 14:52
The Bid solicitor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Draft and develop technical documents for a set of green and sustainable e-commerce criteria of the investor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency.
- Winning bidder: DUY GIA COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2026 11:35
Bid solicitor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency has posted Tender Notice Forum and exhibition of technology application and e-commerce for the Industry and Trade industry 2026 of the investor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency with the form Competitive Offer.
03/08/2026 11:48
Bid solicitor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency has posted Tender Notice Organize activities to launch the national online shopping event series 2026 and propagate, disseminate and guide to improve management capacity, implementation and development of e-commerce and digital technology of the investor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency with the form Competitive Offer.
03/08/2026 10:30
The Bid solicitor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Maintain and operate the promotion system, connect online shopping across the border in ASEAN of the investor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency.
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/08/2026 09:23
The Bid solicitor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Investigate and collect data on the e-commerce market, develop the Vietnam E-commerce White Paper in 2026 of the investor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency.
- Winning bidder: T&T VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPING AND APPLICATION COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 15:10
Bid solicitor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency has posted Tender Notice Advertising communications raise awareness in e-commerce of the investor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency with the form Competitive Offer.
15/07/2026 17:33
The Bid solicitor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Introductory workshop and Printing Research report on developing an elderly-friendly e-commerce market of the investor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency.
- Winning bidder: MAI NGUYEN PRINTING TRADING SERVICE AND CONFERENCE ORGANIZATION COMPANY LIMITED
14/07/2026 17:49
The Bid solicitor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Implementation activities of the ASEAN Online Shopping Day Program in 2026 of the investor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency.
- Winning bidder: HMB MEDIA AND MARKETING COMPANY LIMITED
06/07/2026 13:45
The Bid solicitor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Edit, arrange, record system and archive documents to serve state management of E-commerce and Digital Economy of the investor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency.
- Winning bidder: VAN PHUC ARCHIVES SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/06/2026 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency is the owner of 70 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 46 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 24 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency is the investor of 274 package, of which 195 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 79 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency is the owner of 366 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam eCommerce and Digital Economy Agency is an investor with 230 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.