Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam forest ranger as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 46 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 38 contractor selection plans with a total of 146 bidding packages, of which 36 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 52 packages (with 60 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 70 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 21 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 81 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 81 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 35.00%, Construction 1.67%, Consultancy 15.00%, Non-consultancy 48.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 76,482,859,129 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 75,361,913,403 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietnam forest ranger as follows:
- Has relationships with 46 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 35.00%, Construction 1.67%, Consulting 15.00%, Non-consulting 48.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 76,482,859,129 VND, in which the total winning value is: 75,361,913,403 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.47%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Vietnam forest ranger has posted the results of the bidding package Leveling (machinery, fuel...) + land. sand; Clearing (work. tools...); Clear fire runways, ceremony areas and military gathering grounds; Create a fire point, collect and load fire materials at the fire point (2 points in the rehearsal area); Leveling the ground of the ceremony area and military gathering area; Protect the rehearsal scene (including property); Building a ceremony platform + Command camp + ... Renting a rehearsal site (forest) + compensating for damaged trees and caring for and restoring the forest after the drill of the investor Vietnam forest ranger.
- Winning bidder: VIETLEVEL GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/03/2025 14:43
The Bid solicitor Vietnam forest ranger has posted the results of the bidding package Supplies, fuel, and tools for rehearsals of the investor Vietnam forest ranger.
- Winning bidder: BASIC GLOBAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/03/2025 14:30
The Bid solicitor Vietnam forest ranger has posted the results of the bidding package Printing a book of newly issued legal documents (Decrees, Circulars) of the investor Vietnam forest ranger.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ IN ẤN HUY HOÀNG
02/12/2024 20:22
The Bid solicitor Vietnam forest ranger has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a videographer. Recording of rehearsals (reportage, documentary): News stories were broadcast on the local Radio and Television Station, VTV1, and distributed to localities in the region to serve propaganda work; Hire a unit to organize logistics, decorations, celebrations, transportation, and accommodations of the investor Vietnam forest ranger.
- Winning bidder: VIETLEVEL GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/11/2024 10:13
Bid solicitor Vietnam forest ranger has posted Tender Notice Printing a book of newly issued legal documents (Decrees, Circulars) of the investor Vietnam forest ranger with the form Competitive Offer.
13/11/2024 15:59
The Bid solicitor Vietnam forest ranger has posted the results of the bidding package Monitoring forest changes using remote sensing technology (Updating the forest status map database into the system for early detection of the risk of deforestation every 10 days and operating online on the portal https: //canhbaomatrung.kiemlam.org.vn) of the investor Vietnam forest ranger.
- Winning bidder: GCF VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2024 14:59
The Bid solicitor Vietnam forest ranger has posted the results of the bidding package Review the database, standardize, synthesize results of monitoring forest changes, prepare reports, map forest status at regional and national levels, and submit to competent authorities for publication. of the investor Vietnam forest ranger.
- Winning bidder: GCF VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2024 14:55
Bid solicitor Vietnam forest ranger has posted Tender Notice Leveling (machinery, fuel...) + land. sand; Clearing (work. tools...); Clear fire runways, ceremony areas and military gathering grounds; Create a fire point, collect and load fire materials at the fire point (2 points in the rehearsal area); Leveling the ground of the ceremony area and military gathering area; Protect the rehearsal scene (including property); Building a ceremony platform + Command camp + ... Renting a rehearsal site (forest) + compensating for damaged trees and caring for and restoring the forest after the drill of the investor Vietnam forest ranger with the form Open bidding.
08/11/2024 12:52
Bid solicitor Vietnam forest ranger has posted Tender Notice Supplies, fuel, and tools for rehearsals of the investor Vietnam forest ranger with the form Open bidding.
08/11/2024 12:52
The Bid solicitor Vietnam forest ranger has posted the results of the bidding package Rent an event organizer (hall, machinery, training equipment...) in 2024 of the investor Vietnam forest ranger.
- Winning bidder: VIETLEVEL GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/11/2024 19:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietnam forest ranger announced the results of the bid package Leveling (machinery, fuel...) + land. sand; Clearing (work. tools...); Clear fire runways, ceremony areas and military gathering grounds; Create a fire point, collect and load fire materials at the fire point (2 points in the rehearsal area); Leveling the ground of the ceremony area and military gathering area; Protect the rehearsal scene (including property); Building a ceremony platform + Command camp + ... Renting a rehearsal site (forest) + compensating for damaged trees and caring for and restoring the forest after the drill .
- Winning bidder: VIETLEVEL GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/03/2025 14:43
Vietnam forest ranger announced the results of the bid package Supplies, fuel, and tools for rehearsals .
- Winning bidder: BASIC GLOBAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/03/2025 14:30
Vietnam forest ranger announced the results of the bid package Printing a book of newly issued legal documents (Decrees, Circulars) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ IN ẤN HUY HOÀNG
02/12/2024 20:22
Vietnam forest ranger announced the results of the bidding package Leveling (machinery, fuel...) + land. sand; Clearing (work. tools...); Clear fire runways, ceremony areas and military gathering grounds; Create a fire point, collect and load fire materials at the fire point (2 points in the rehearsal area); Leveling the ground of the ceremony area and military gathering area; Protect the rehearsal scene (including property); Building a ceremony platform + Command camp + ... Renting a rehearsal site (forest) + compensating for damaged trees and caring for and restoring the forest after the drill with 1 participating contractors .
23/11/2024 10:08
Vietnam forest ranger announced the results of the bidding package Printing a book of newly issued legal documents (Decrees, Circulars) with 2 participating contractors .
20/11/2024 14:35
Vietnam forest ranger announced the results of the bid package Rent a videographer. Recording of rehearsals (reportage, documentary): News stories were broadcast on the local Radio and Television Station, VTV1, and distributed to localities in the region to serve propaganda work; Hire a unit to organize logistics, decorations, celebrations, transportation, and accommodations .
- Winning bidder: VIETLEVEL GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/11/2024 10:13
Vietnam forest ranger announced the results of the bidding package Supplies, fuel, and tools for rehearsals with 2 participating contractors .
18/11/2024 09:52
Vietnam forest ranger publishes Tender Notice Printing a book of newly issued legal documents (Decrees, Circulars) in the form Competitive Offer .
13/11/2024 15:59
Vietnam forest ranger announced the results of the bid package Monitoring forest changes using remote sensing technology (Updating the forest status map database into the system for early detection of the risk of deforestation every 10 days and operating online on the portal https: //canhbaomatrung.kiemlam.org.vn) .
- Winning bidder: GCF VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2024 14:59
Vietnam forest ranger announced the results of the bid package Review the database, standardize, synthesize results of monitoring forest changes, prepare reports, map forest status at regional and national levels, and submit to competent authorities for publication. .
- Winning bidder: GCF VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2024 14:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Vietnam forest ranger has posted the results of the bidding package Leveling (machinery, fuel...) + land. sand; Clearing (work. tools...); Clear fire runways, ceremony areas and military gathering grounds; Create a fire point, collect and load fire materials at the fire point (2 points in the rehearsal area); Leveling the ground of the ceremony area and military gathering area; Protect the rehearsal scene (including property); Building a ceremony platform + Command camp + ... Renting a rehearsal site (forest) + compensating for damaged trees and caring for and restoring the forest after the drill of the investor Vietnam forest ranger.
- Winning bidder: VIETLEVEL GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/03/2025 14:43
The Bid solicitor Vietnam forest ranger has posted the results of the bidding package Supplies, fuel, and tools for rehearsals of the investor Vietnam forest ranger.
- Winning bidder: BASIC GLOBAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/03/2025 14:30
The Bid solicitor Vietnam forest ranger has posted the results of the bidding package Printing a book of newly issued legal documents (Decrees, Circulars) of the investor Vietnam forest ranger.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ IN ẤN HUY HOÀNG
02/12/2024 20:22
The Bid solicitor Vietnam forest ranger has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a videographer. Recording of rehearsals (reportage, documentary): News stories were broadcast on the local Radio and Television Station, VTV1, and distributed to localities in the region to serve propaganda work; Hire a unit to organize logistics, decorations, celebrations, transportation, and accommodations of the investor Vietnam forest ranger.
- Winning bidder: VIETLEVEL GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/11/2024 10:13
Bid solicitor Vietnam forest ranger has posted Tender Notice Printing a book of newly issued legal documents (Decrees, Circulars) of the investor Vietnam forest ranger with the form Competitive Offer.
13/11/2024 15:59
The Bid solicitor Vietnam forest ranger has posted the results of the bidding package Monitoring forest changes using remote sensing technology (Updating the forest status map database into the system for early detection of the risk of deforestation every 10 days and operating online on the portal https: //canhbaomatrung.kiemlam.org.vn) of the investor Vietnam forest ranger.
- Winning bidder: GCF VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2024 14:59
The Bid solicitor Vietnam forest ranger has posted the results of the bidding package Review the database, standardize, synthesize results of monitoring forest changes, prepare reports, map forest status at regional and national levels, and submit to competent authorities for publication. of the investor Vietnam forest ranger.
- Winning bidder: GCF VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
13/11/2024 14:55
Bid solicitor Vietnam forest ranger has posted Tender Notice Leveling (machinery, fuel...) + land. sand; Clearing (work. tools...); Clear fire runways, ceremony areas and military gathering grounds; Create a fire point, collect and load fire materials at the fire point (2 points in the rehearsal area); Leveling the ground of the ceremony area and military gathering area; Protect the rehearsal scene (including property); Building a ceremony platform + Command camp + ... Renting a rehearsal site (forest) + compensating for damaged trees and caring for and restoring the forest after the drill of the investor Vietnam forest ranger with the form Open bidding.
08/11/2024 12:52
Bid solicitor Vietnam forest ranger has posted Tender Notice Supplies, fuel, and tools for rehearsals of the investor Vietnam forest ranger with the form Open bidding.
08/11/2024 12:52
The Bid solicitor Vietnam forest ranger has posted the results of the bidding package Rent an event organizer (hall, machinery, training equipment...) in 2024 of the investor Vietnam forest ranger.
- Winning bidder: VIETLEVEL GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/11/2024 19:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam forest ranger is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam forest ranger is the owner of 38 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 38 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Vietnam forest ranger is the investor of 60 package, of which 60 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam forest ranger is the owner of 70 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Vietnam forest ranger has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietnam forest ranger is an investor with 46 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.