Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietsovpetro Joint Venture as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 54 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 159 contractor selection plans with a total of 151 bidding packages, of which 159 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 138 packages (with 141 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 77 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 73 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.72 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 29.79%, Construction 2.84%, Consultancy 5.67%, Non-consultancy 60.99%, Mixed 0.71%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,755,990,495 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,247,996,622 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.93%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vietsovpetro Joint Venture as follows:
- Has relationships with 54 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.72 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 29.79%, Construction 2.84%, Consulting 5.67%, Non-consulting 60.99%, Mixed 0.71%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,755,990,495 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,247,996,622 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.93%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 19 bidding packages, of which 15 were won, 4 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 38.64% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 85.61% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (8), Lâm Đồng (3), An Giang (2), Cà Mau (2), Hưng Yên (1), Đồng Nai (1), Undefined (4)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (7), Kiên Giang (2), Cà Mau (2), Thái Bình (1), Đồng Nai (1), Lâm Đồng (1), Undefined (7)
- Has relationships with 11 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 11 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 23 contractors in 8 bidding packages, won 4 packages, lost 4 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 6 contractors in 4 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 36 bidding packages with 18 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and repair of the air conditioning system of the working houses of the Office of Nuclear Engineering, Gas Laboratories, Research Institute of Science and Technology, Center for Information Technology, TTAT, and Protection Team of the investor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG ĐOÀN DẦU KHÍ VIỆT XÔ
30/12/2022 07:56
The Bid solicitor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture has posted the results of the bidding package Door repair service of Vietsovpetro . buildings of the investor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KHẢO SÁT DẦU KHÍ PVE
30/12/2022 07:45
The Bid solicitor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic carpet cleaning service at Vietsovpetro . buildings of the investor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP Á ÂU
26/12/2022 09:56
The Bid solicitor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture has posted the results of the bidding package Hire termites of the investor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THỊNH AN HƯNG
26/12/2022 09:43
Bid solicitor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture has posted Tender Notice Shopping for refrigerators for TTYT Vietsovpetro in 2022 of the investor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture with the form National competitive bidding.
15/09/2022 14:05
The Bid solicitor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture has posted the request Shopping for refrigerators for TTYT Vietsovpetro in 2022 of the investor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2022 07:46
Bid solicitor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture has posted Tender Notice Repair service for waterproofing, anti-leakage of Vietsovpetro buildings of the investor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture with the form National competitive bidding.
06/09/2022 16:16
The Bid solicitor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture has posted the request Repair service for waterproofing, anti-leakage of Vietsovpetro buildings of the investor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture with 1 bidding package.
06/09/2022 14:47
Bid solicitor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture has posted Tender Notice Maintenance service of automatic fire extinguishing system Bfire 50 A27 building storage. of the investor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture with the form National competitive bidding.
15/08/2022 14:00
The Bid solicitor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture has posted the request Maintenance service of automatic fire extinguishing system Bfire 50 A27 building storage. of the investor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture with 1 bidding package.
15/08/2022 10:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietsovpetro Joint Venture announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and repair of the air conditioning system of the working houses of the Office of Nuclear Engineering, Gas Laboratories, Research Institute of Science and Technology, Center for Information Technology, TTAT, and Protection Team .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG ĐOÀN DẦU KHÍ VIỆT XÔ
30/12/2022 07:56
Vietsovpetro Joint Venture announced the results of the bid package Door repair service of Vietsovpetro . buildings .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KHẢO SÁT DẦU KHÍ PVE
30/12/2022 07:45
Vietsovpetro Joint Venture announced the results of the bid package Periodic carpet cleaning service at Vietsovpetro . buildings .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP Á ÂU
26/12/2022 09:56
Vietsovpetro Joint Venture announced the results of the bid package Hire termites .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THỊNH AN HƯNG
26/12/2022 09:43
Vietsovpetro Joint Venture announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for refrigerators for TTYT Vietsovpetro in 2022 with 3 participating contractors .
30/09/2022 10:20
Vietsovpetro Joint Venture announced the results of the bidding package Repair service for waterproofing, anti-leakage of Vietsovpetro buildings with 5 participating contractors .
21/09/2022 10:53
Vietsovpetro Joint Venture publishes Tender Notice Shopping for refrigerators for TTYT Vietsovpetro in 2022 in the form National competitive bidding .
15/09/2022 14:05
Vietsovpetro Joint Venture publishes the plan Shopping for refrigerators for TTYT Vietsovpetro in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
15/09/2022 07:46
Vietsovpetro Joint Venture publishes Tender Notice Repair service for waterproofing, anti-leakage of Vietsovpetro buildings in the form National competitive bidding .
06/09/2022 16:16
Vietsovpetro Joint Venture publishes the plan Repair service for waterproofing, anti-leakage of Vietsovpetro buildings with 1 bidding package .
06/09/2022 14:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and repair of the air conditioning system of the working houses of the Office of Nuclear Engineering, Gas Laboratories, Research Institute of Science and Technology, Center for Information Technology, TTAT, and Protection Team of the investor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG ĐOÀN DẦU KHÍ VIỆT XÔ
30/12/2022 07:56
The Bid solicitor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture has posted the results of the bidding package Door repair service of Vietsovpetro . buildings of the investor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KHẢO SÁT DẦU KHÍ PVE
30/12/2022 07:45
The Bid solicitor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic carpet cleaning service at Vietsovpetro . buildings of the investor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP Á ÂU
26/12/2022 09:56
The Bid solicitor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture has posted the results of the bidding package Hire termites of the investor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THỊNH AN HƯNG
26/12/2022 09:43
Bid solicitor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture has posted Tender Notice Shopping for refrigerators for TTYT Vietsovpetro in 2022 of the investor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture with the form National competitive bidding.
15/09/2022 14:05
The Bid solicitor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture has posted the request Shopping for refrigerators for TTYT Vietsovpetro in 2022 of the investor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2022 07:46
Bid solicitor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture has posted Tender Notice Repair service for waterproofing, anti-leakage of Vietsovpetro buildings of the investor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture with the form National competitive bidding.
06/09/2022 16:16
The Bid solicitor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture has posted the request Repair service for waterproofing, anti-leakage of Vietsovpetro buildings of the investor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture with 1 bidding package.
06/09/2022 14:47
Bid solicitor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture has posted Tender Notice Maintenance service of automatic fire extinguishing system Bfire 50 A27 building storage. of the investor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture with the form National competitive bidding.
15/08/2022 14:00
The Bid solicitor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture has posted the request Maintenance service of automatic fire extinguishing system Bfire 50 A27 building storage. of the investor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture with 1 bidding package.
15/08/2022 10:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture is the owner of 159 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 159 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture is the investor of 141 package, of which 139 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture is the owner of 77 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vietsovpetro Joint Venture is an investor with 54 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.