Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Viettel research and development institute as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 52 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 17 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 132 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 129 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.01 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 111,879,932,199 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 102,781,622,716 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Viettel research and development institute as follows:
- Has relationships with 52 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.01 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 111,879,932,199 VND, in which the total winning value is: 102,781,622,716 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.13%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Viettel research and development institute has posted the request LCNT for 01 bidding package for procurement of mechanical chassis for phase 2 under project code 001-18-VNC-RDP-QS of the investor Viettel research and development institute with 1 bidding package.
08/08/2022 16:46
The Bid solicitor Viettel research and development institute has posted the request KHLCNT contract package No. 12-2021-VHT-1M.SC818 Hire to test the indicators, check the features of the VRS-FDX system under the subject code 001-18-VNC-RDP-QS of the investor Viettel research and development institute with 1 bidding package.
09/08/2021 16:11
Bid solicitor Viettel research and development institute has posted Tender Notice 09-2021-VHT-K1-M.SC818 Procurement of complete solder board and flexible circuit of the investor Viettel research and development institute with the form National competitive bidding.
07/06/2021 16:20
Bid solicitor Viettel research and development institute has posted Tender Notice 10-2021-VHT-K1-M.SC818 Procurement of materials, components and accessories of the investor Viettel research and development institute with the form National competitive bidding.
26/05/2021 16:14
Bid solicitor Viettel research and development institute has posted Tender Notice 09-2021-VHT-K1-M.SC818 Procurement of complete solder board and flexible circuit of the investor Viettel research and development institute with the form National competitive bidding.
25/05/2021 10:07
The Bid solicitor Viettel research and development institute has posted the request Planning for 02 bidding packages for procurement of boards, assembly materials and accessories for phase 2 of the project of the investor Viettel research and development institute with 2 bidding package.
13/05/2021 10:37
Bid solicitor Viettel research and development institute has posted Tender Notice 07 2020 VHT K1-M.SC818 Procurement of 02 antennas in the 4.4-5GHz band and 02 antennas in the 2.9-3.1GHz band of the investor Viettel research and development institute with the form National competitive bidding.
07/09/2020 16:58
Bid solicitor Viettel research and development institute has posted Tender Notice 08 2020 VHT K1-M.SC818 Procurement of soldered boards and complete components of the investor Viettel research and development institute with the form National competitive bidding.
07/09/2020 16:53
The Bid solicitor Viettel research and development institute has posted the request Planning for bidding packages No. 07.08/2020/VHT/K1-M.SC818 of the investor Viettel research and development institute with 2 bidding package.
03/09/2020 14:30
Bid solicitor Viettel research and development institute has posted Tender Notice 06 2020 VHT K1-M.SC818 Procurement of chassis, price and mechanical attachment with design documents of the investor Viettel research and development institute with the form National competitive bidding.
13/08/2020 16:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viettel research and development institute announced the results of the bid package 03/2019/VNC-VQ2 Providing services of dismantling, transporting and installing, configuring video wall systems .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư CETECH
21/02/2020 11:02
Viettel research and development institute announced the results of the bid package 01/2019/VNC-VQ2.VE18 Hiring personnel to build and develop reporting modules, business function modules and user interface software .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Rikkeisoft
30/11/2019 10:57
Viettel research and development institute announced the results of the bid package 33 2018 VNC-M.SIB Procurement of antenna controls .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT BỊ ALPHA VIỆT NAM
04/04/2019 11:49
Viettel research and development institute announced the results of the bid package 28/2019/VNC-RD.LRS Procurement of electronic components and materials to test the 1st TRM set .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN INTEKCOM
29/03/2019 14:41
Viettel research and development institute announced the results of the bid package 25\2019\VNC-RD.LRS “Purchase of 4-layer printed circuit by design” .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Đông Lân
29/03/2019 14:38
Viettel research and development institute announced the results of the bid package 26\2019\VNC-RD.LRS “Procurement of electronic materials and components” .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRACE TEC VIỆT NAM
29/03/2019 14:28
Viettel research and development institute publishes the plan Planning and Investment Package No. 08/2019/VNC-M.VHCR with 1 bidding package .
11/03/2019 09:51
Viettel research and development institute announced the results of the bid package 04/2018/VNC-QK7 Consulting for surveying, designing construction drawings and estimating construction works, installing surveillance camera systems .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần dịch vụ truyền thông và công nghệ thông tin Hà Nội
01/03/2019 14:49
Viettel research and development institute announced the results of the bid package 06/2018/VNC-QK7 Construction supervision consultancy, installation of surveillance camera system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BIGSTAR VIỆT NAM
01/03/2019 14:42
Viettel research and development institute announced the results of the bid package 05/2018/VNC-QK7 Construction and installation of surveillance camera system .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư và Phát triển công nghệ Tân Phú
01/03/2019 14:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Viettel research and development institute has posted the request LCNT for 01 bidding package for procurement of mechanical chassis for phase 2 under project code 001-18-VNC-RDP-QS of the investor Viettel research and development institute with 1 bidding package.
08/08/2022 16:46
The Bid solicitor Viettel research and development institute has posted the request KHLCNT contract package No. 12-2021-VHT-1M.SC818 Hire to test the indicators, check the features of the VRS-FDX system under the subject code 001-18-VNC-RDP-QS of the investor Viettel research and development institute with 1 bidding package.
09/08/2021 16:11
Bid solicitor Viettel research and development institute has posted Tender Notice 09-2021-VHT-K1-M.SC818 Procurement of complete solder board and flexible circuit of the investor Viettel research and development institute with the form National competitive bidding.
07/06/2021 16:20
Bid solicitor Viettel research and development institute has posted Tender Notice 10-2021-VHT-K1-M.SC818 Procurement of materials, components and accessories of the investor Viettel research and development institute with the form National competitive bidding.
26/05/2021 16:14
Bid solicitor Viettel research and development institute has posted Tender Notice 09-2021-VHT-K1-M.SC818 Procurement of complete solder board and flexible circuit of the investor Viettel research and development institute with the form National competitive bidding.
25/05/2021 10:07
The Bid solicitor Viettel research and development institute has posted the request Planning for 02 bidding packages for procurement of boards, assembly materials and accessories for phase 2 of the project of the investor Viettel research and development institute with 2 bidding package.
13/05/2021 10:37
Bid solicitor Viettel research and development institute has posted Tender Notice 07 2020 VHT K1-M.SC818 Procurement of 02 antennas in the 4.4-5GHz band and 02 antennas in the 2.9-3.1GHz band of the investor Viettel research and development institute with the form National competitive bidding.
07/09/2020 16:58
Bid solicitor Viettel research and development institute has posted Tender Notice 08 2020 VHT K1-M.SC818 Procurement of soldered boards and complete components of the investor Viettel research and development institute with the form National competitive bidding.
07/09/2020 16:53
The Bid solicitor Viettel research and development institute has posted the request Planning for bidding packages No. 07.08/2020/VHT/K1-M.SC818 of the investor Viettel research and development institute with 2 bidding package.
03/09/2020 14:30
Bid solicitor Viettel research and development institute has posted Tender Notice 06 2020 VHT K1-M.SC818 Procurement of chassis, price and mechanical attachment with design documents of the investor Viettel research and development institute with the form National competitive bidding.
13/08/2020 16:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Viettel research and development institute is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Viettel research and development institute is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 13 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Viettel research and development institute is the investor of 17 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 13 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Viettel research and development institute is the owner of 132 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Viettel research and development institute has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Viettel research and development institute is an investor with 52 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.