Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vinh Mechanical Joint Stock Company as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 0 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 0 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vinh Mechanical Joint Stock Company as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Vinh Mechanical Joint Stock Company has posted the request Relocating Vinh Mechanical Joint Stock Company and investing in supporting industry production of the investor Vinh Mechanical Joint Stock Company with 10 bidding package.
25/08/2016 22:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vinh Mechanical Joint Stock Company publishes Tender Notice Tender package TB-03 : Additional equipment for the steel structure workshop : Cutting and bending equipment in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
02/06/2017 10:29
Vinh Mechanical Joint Stock Company publishes Tender Notice Tender package TB-02 : Adding equipment for steel structure workshop : Attachment - Welding - Beaming and cleaning line in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
02/06/2017 10:28
Vinh Mechanical Joint Stock Company publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of fire protection systems in the form National competitive bidding .
24/12/2016 14:48
Vinh Mechanical Joint Stock Company publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of fire protection systems in the form National competitive bidding .
23/11/2016 18:10
Vinh Mechanical Joint Stock Company publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of factory No. 5; canteen; Water tank - pumping station; Gate - fence - permanent house; car garage, driving toilet in the form National competitive bidding .
23/11/2016 18:10
Vinh Mechanical Joint Stock Company publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of fire protection systems in the form National competitive bidding .
14/10/2016 09:27
Vinh Mechanical Joint Stock Company publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of fire protection systems in the form National competitive bidding .
13/10/2016 15:21
Vinh Mechanical Joint Stock Company publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of the total ground (Level leveling, road yards, trees, lakes, power supply of the total ground, lighting of the total ground, clean water supply, rainwater drainage, wastewater drainage) in the form National competitive bidding .
13/10/2016 11:18
Vinh Mechanical Joint Stock Company publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of fire protection systems in the form National competitive bidding .
12/10/2016 17:46
Vinh Mechanical Joint Stock Company publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of the total ground (Level leveling, road yards, trees, lakes, power supply of the total ground, lighting of the total ground, clean water supply, rainwater drainage, wastewater drainage) in the form National competitive bidding .
12/10/2016 11:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Vinh Mechanical Joint Stock Company has posted the request Relocating Vinh Mechanical Joint Stock Company and investing in supporting industry production of the investor Vinh Mechanical Joint Stock Company with 10 bidding package.
25/08/2016 22:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Vinh Mechanical Joint Stock Company is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: The investor Vinh Mechanical Joint Stock Company has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.