Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vinh Medical University Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 191 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 79 contractor selection plans with a total of 102 bidding packages, of which 78 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 49 packages (with 55 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 11 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 96 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 48 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 8.96 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 89.09%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 10.91%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 122,241,074,552 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 93,315,693,342 VND.
- The savings rate is: 23.66%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Vinh Medical University Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 191 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 8.96 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 89.09%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 10.91%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 122,241,074,552 VND, in which the total winning value is: 93,315,693,342 VND.
- The savings rate is: 23.66%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Vinh Medical University Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Maintaining the Hologic whole-body osteoporosis measurement system to serve the professional work of Vinh University of Medicine Hospital of the investor Vinh Medical University Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CENTRAL MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
04/08/2026 17:09
The Bid solicitor Vinh Medical University Hospital has posted the request Maintaining the Hologic whole-body osteoporosis measurement system to serve the professional work of Vinh University of Medicine Hospital of the investor Vinh Medical University Hospital with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 16:50
The Bid solicitor Vinh Medical University Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 4: Procurement of medical supplies - specialized chemicals for dentistry to serve the professional activities of Vinh Medical University Hospital in 2026 - 2027 of the investor Vinh Medical University Hospital.
- Winning bidder: STARLA VIET NAM CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/06/2026 17:51
The Bid solicitor Vinh Medical University Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of infection control materials and chemicals to serve the professional activities of Vinh Medical University Hospital in 2026 - 2027 of the investor Vinh Medical University Hospital.
- Winning bidder: NGHE AN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/06/2026 16:26
The Bid solicitor Vinh Medical University Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Procurement of medical supplies - chemicals for hematology testing to serve the professional activities of Vinh Medical University Hospital in 2026 - 2027 of the investor Vinh Medical University Hospital.
- Winning bidder: 4V SERVICES AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2026 16:19
The Bid solicitor Vinh Medical University Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Procurement of medical supplies - biochemical testing chemicals to serve the professional activities of Vinh Medical University Hospital in 2026 - 2027 of the investor Vinh Medical University Hospital.
- Winning bidder: HAI NAM MEDICAL CO.,LTD
11/06/2026 16:18
The Bid solicitor Vinh Medical University Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Procurement of medical supplies and shared chemicals to serve the professional activities of Vinh Medical University Hospital in 2026 - 2027 of the investor Vinh Medical University Hospital.
- Winning bidder: DANG GIA MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2026 16:17
The Bid solicitor Vinh Medical University Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance of Brivo CT385 computed tomography system to serve the professional work of Vinh Medical University Hospital of the investor Vinh Medical University Hospital.
- Winning bidder: V.T TECHNICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2026 16:56
The Bid solicitor Vinh Medical University Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing air conditioners at Vinh Medical University Hospital in 2026 of the investor Vinh Medical University Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN HẢO AN
03/06/2026 09:43
The Bid solicitor Vinh Medical University Hospital has posted the request Purchasing air conditioners at Vinh Medical University Hospital in 2026 of the investor Vinh Medical University Hospital with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2026 09:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vinh Medical University Hospital announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 4: Procurement of medical supplies - specialized chemicals for dentistry to serve the professional activities of Vinh Medical University Hospital in 2026 - 2027 .
- Winning bidder: STARLA VIET NAM CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/06/2026 17:51
Vinh Medical University Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of infection control materials and chemicals to serve the professional activities of Vinh Medical University Hospital in 2026 - 2027 .
- Winning bidder: KANETORA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP NGUYỄN ĐINH GIA, NGHE AN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/06/2026 16:26
Vinh Medical University Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Procurement of medical supplies - chemicals for hematology testing to serve the professional activities of Vinh Medical University Hospital in 2026 - 2027 .
- Winning bidder: 4V SERVICES AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2026 16:19
Vinh Medical University Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Procurement of medical supplies - biochemical testing chemicals to serve the professional activities of Vinh Medical University Hospital in 2026 - 2027 .
- Winning bidder: HAI NAM MEDICAL CO.,LTD
11/06/2026 16:18
Vinh Medical University Hospital announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Procurement of medical supplies and shared chemicals to serve the professional activities of Vinh Medical University Hospital in 2026 - 2027 .
- Winning bidder: NGHE AN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HƯNG VIỆT, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ TÀI PHÁT, AN SINH MEDICAL INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ Y TẾ HỒNG PHÁT, WEMBLEY MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DANG GIA MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2026 16:17
Vinh Medical University Hospital announced the results of the bid package Collecting, transporting and treating waste at Vinh Medical University Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG GIA QUAN COMMERCIAL ENVIRONMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/03/2026 10:31
Vinh Medical University Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies - electrolyte chemicals to serve the professional activities of Vinh Medical University Hospital .
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH SERVICES AND GENERAL TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
25/11/2025 22:49
Vinh Medical University Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies - immunochemicals to serve the professional activities of Vinh Medical University Hospital .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND PROJECT DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/11/2025 22:49
Vinh Medical University Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies and chemicals for the third time to serve the hospital's professional activities
Vinh University of Medicine in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THAO SERVICES TRADING TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED, NGHE AN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BACH KHOA TECHNOLOGICAL SCIENCE MATERIAL AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED, TRI TAM Y COMPANY LIMITED, MEDITEK VIETNAM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED, THANH THANG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, T.78 ADMINISTRATION COMPANY LIMITED, An Khang Trade and Technical Company Limited, VIETSTAR MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ ĐẶNG GIA
25/11/2025 22:48
Vinh Medical University Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and equipment for electronic medical records at Vinh Medical University Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ NHẬT THÀNH ANH
25/07/2025 10:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Vinh Medical University Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Maintaining the Hologic whole-body osteoporosis measurement system to serve the professional work of Vinh University of Medicine Hospital of the investor Vinh Medical University Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CENTRAL MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
04/08/2026 17:09
The Bid solicitor Vinh Medical University Hospital has posted the request Maintaining the Hologic whole-body osteoporosis measurement system to serve the professional work of Vinh University of Medicine Hospital of the investor Vinh Medical University Hospital with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 16:50
The Bid solicitor Vinh Medical University Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 4: Procurement of medical supplies - specialized chemicals for dentistry to serve the professional activities of Vinh Medical University Hospital in 2026 - 2027 of the investor Vinh Medical University Hospital.
- Winning bidder: STARLA VIET NAM CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/06/2026 17:51
The Bid solicitor Vinh Medical University Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of infection control materials and chemicals to serve the professional activities of Vinh Medical University Hospital in 2026 - 2027 of the investor Vinh Medical University Hospital.
- Winning bidder: NGHE AN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/06/2026 16:26
The Bid solicitor Vinh Medical University Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Procurement of medical supplies - chemicals for hematology testing to serve the professional activities of Vinh Medical University Hospital in 2026 - 2027 of the investor Vinh Medical University Hospital.
- Winning bidder: 4V SERVICES AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2026 16:19
The Bid solicitor Vinh Medical University Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Procurement of medical supplies - biochemical testing chemicals to serve the professional activities of Vinh Medical University Hospital in 2026 - 2027 of the investor Vinh Medical University Hospital.
- Winning bidder: HAI NAM MEDICAL CO.,LTD
11/06/2026 16:18
The Bid solicitor Vinh Medical University Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Procurement of medical supplies and shared chemicals to serve the professional activities of Vinh Medical University Hospital in 2026 - 2027 of the investor Vinh Medical University Hospital.
- Winning bidder: DANG GIA MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2026 16:17
The Bid solicitor Vinh Medical University Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance of Brivo CT385 computed tomography system to serve the professional work of Vinh Medical University Hospital of the investor Vinh Medical University Hospital.
- Winning bidder: V.T TECHNICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2026 16:56
The Bid solicitor Vinh Medical University Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing air conditioners at Vinh Medical University Hospital in 2026 of the investor Vinh Medical University Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN HẢO AN
03/06/2026 09:43
The Bid solicitor Vinh Medical University Hospital has posted the request Purchasing air conditioners at Vinh Medical University Hospital in 2026 of the investor Vinh Medical University Hospital with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2026 09:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vinh Medical University Hospital is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Vinh Medical University Hospital has published 11 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Vinh Medical University Hospital is the owner of 79 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 60 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 19 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Vinh Medical University Hospital is the investor of 55 package, of which 44 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vinh Medical University Hospital is the owner of 96 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Vinh Medical University Hospital has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Vinh Medical University Hospital is an investor with 191 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.