Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Y Yen General Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 67 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 51 contractor selection plans with a total of 76 bidding packages, of which 50 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 27 packages (with 29 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 16 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 70 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 47 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.94 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.86%, Construction 13.79%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 10.34%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 87,169,154,966 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 85,999,775,228 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Y Yen General Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 67 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.94 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.86%, Construction 13.79%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 10.34%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 87,169,154,966 VND, in which the total winning value is: 85,999,775,228 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.34%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Y Yen General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing medical supplies, equipment, and instruments for use in the professional operations of the Y Yen General Hospital. of the investor Y Yen General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: HKT HEALTH SERVICES AND COMMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 16:35
The Bid solicitor Y Yen General Hospital has posted the request Purchasing medical supplies, equipment, and instruments for use in the professional operations of the Y Yen General Hospital. of the investor Y Yen General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 16:29
The Bid solicitor Y Yen General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping chemicals and testing materials of the investor Y Yen General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 14:35
The Bid solicitor Y Yen General Hospital has posted the request Shopping chemicals and testing materials of the investor Y Yen General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 19:18
The Bid solicitor Y Yen General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for purchasing a 5-component hematology testing machine of the investor Y Yen General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: Vinamed Global Company Limited
08/07/2026 15:23
The Bid solicitor Y Yen General Hospital has posted the request Bidding package for purchasing a 5-component hematology testing machine of the investor Y Yen General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2026 15:18
The Bid solicitor Y Yen General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of information technology equipment for medical examination and treatment of the investor Y Yen General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: VINH TOAN PHAT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
29/06/2026 10:30
The Bid solicitor Y Yen General Hospital has posted the request Procurement of information technology equipment for medical examination and treatment of the investor Y Yen General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2026 09:19
The Bid solicitor Y Yen General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing stationery for medical examination and treatment of the investor Y Yen General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: HUONG HUNG COMPANY LYMITED
26/06/2026 15:23
The Bid solicitor Y Yen General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and printing of forms to serve the health screening of the entire population of the investor Y Yen General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: Print Huy Hoang trading and service company limited
26/06/2026 14:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Y Yen General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchasing drugs to serve the professional work of Y Yen General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ Phần Thương Mại dược phẩm Việt Đức, HQ Pharmaceutical Limited Liability Company, STABLED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, TMDV THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED
02/02/2026 16:21
Y Yen General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Tender package for traditional medicine .
- Winning bidder: NINH HIEP PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THANG LONG PHARMACEUTICAL ORIENTAL MEDICINE JONT SOCK COMPANY, OPC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, THANH PHAT PHARMACY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/10/2025 16:11
Y Yen General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Shopping RO water purifier 3 water mode .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Thương Mại Quốc Tế Hằng Duy
30/06/2025 09:41
Y Yen General Hospital publishes the plan Shopping RO water purifier 3 water mode with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 15:26
Y Yen General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Medical supplies .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh cửa hàng thiết bị y tế Hà Quyên
16/06/2025 17:12
Y Yen General Hospital publishes the plan Medical supplies with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 10:12
Y Yen General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Anesthesia machine repair with breathing apparatus .
- Winning bidder: EMI THAI BINH ELECTRONICS MECHANICAL INDUSTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2025 07:52
Y Yen General Hospital publishes the plan Anesthesia machine repair with breathing apparatus with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2025 13:49
Y Yen General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Repairing the toilet area of Yen Phu Commune Health Station .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng và Dịch vụ Thương mại Nhật Thành
15/05/2025 15:31
Y Yen General Hospital publishes the plan Repairing the health area of Yen Phu commune with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2025 15:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Y Yen General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing medical supplies, equipment, and instruments for use in the professional operations of the Y Yen General Hospital. of the investor Y Yen General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: HKT HEALTH SERVICES AND COMMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 16:35
The Bid solicitor Y Yen General Hospital has posted the request Purchasing medical supplies, equipment, and instruments for use in the professional operations of the Y Yen General Hospital. of the investor Y Yen General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 16:29
The Bid solicitor Y Yen General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping chemicals and testing materials of the investor Y Yen General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: QUANG MINH MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 14:35
The Bid solicitor Y Yen General Hospital has posted the request Shopping chemicals and testing materials of the investor Y Yen General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 19:18
The Bid solicitor Y Yen General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for purchasing a 5-component hematology testing machine of the investor Y Yen General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: Vinamed Global Company Limited
08/07/2026 15:23
The Bid solicitor Y Yen General Hospital has posted the request Bidding package for purchasing a 5-component hematology testing machine of the investor Y Yen General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2026 15:18
The Bid solicitor Y Yen General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of information technology equipment for medical examination and treatment of the investor Y Yen General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: VINH TOAN PHAT TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
29/06/2026 10:30
The Bid solicitor Y Yen General Hospital has posted the request Procurement of information technology equipment for medical examination and treatment of the investor Y Yen General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
29/06/2026 09:19
The Bid solicitor Y Yen General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing stationery for medical examination and treatment of the investor Y Yen General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: HUONG HUNG COMPANY LYMITED
26/06/2026 15:23
The Bid solicitor Y Yen General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and printing of forms to serve the health screening of the entire population of the investor Y Yen General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: Print Huy Hoang trading and service company limited
26/06/2026 14:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Y Yen General Hospital is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Y Yen General Hospital has published 16 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Y Yen General Hospital is the owner of 51 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 23 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 28 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Y Yen General Hospital is the investor of 29 package, of which 20 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Y Yen General Hospital is the owner of 70 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Y Yen General Hospital has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Y Yen General Hospital is an investor with 67 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.