Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,970,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,735,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,970,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,735,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.12%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Building an 80-ton electronic weighing station for feldspar mine in Hong Quan village, Han Da commune, Yen Binh district, Yen Bai province of the investor YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
16/07/2019 10:26
YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Invest in building 80 ton electronic weighing station.
16/07/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Supply reverse bucket hydraulic excavator of the investor YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2019 10:53
The Bid solicitor YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Supply reverse bucket hydraulic excavator of the investor YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2019 10:32
YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Invest in buying excavators for production at mines.
20/06/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request LCNT constructs mineral exploration project of the investor YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
12/04/2018 09:30
The Bid solicitor YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Selection of contractors for the construction of mineral exploration projects of the investor YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ Bắc Bán Cầu
09/04/2018 00:00
YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Construction of mineral exploration project.
20/03/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request LCNT constructs exploration project of the investor YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 0 bidding package.
13/03/2018 13:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Building an 80-ton electronic weighing station for feldspar mine in Hong Quan village, Han Da commune, Yen Binh district, Yen Bai province with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2019 10:26
YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Supply reverse bucket hydraulic excavator with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2019 10:53
YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Supply reverse bucket hydraulic excavator with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2019 10:32
YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan LCNT constructs mineral exploration project with 1 bidding package .
12/04/2018 09:30
YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Selection of contractors for the construction of mineral exploration projects .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ Bắc Bán Cầu
09/04/2018 00:00
YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan LCNT constructs exploration project with 0 bidding package .
13/03/2018 13:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Building an 80-ton electronic weighing station for feldspar mine in Hong Quan village, Han Da commune, Yen Binh district, Yen Bai province of the investor YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
16/07/2019 10:26
YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Invest in building 80 ton electronic weighing station.
16/07/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Supply reverse bucket hydraulic excavator of the investor YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2019 10:53
The Bid solicitor YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Supply reverse bucket hydraulic excavator of the investor YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2019 10:32
YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Invest in buying excavators for production at mines.
20/06/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request LCNT constructs mineral exploration project of the investor YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
12/04/2018 09:30
The Bid solicitor YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Selection of contractors for the construction of mineral exploration projects of the investor YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ Bắc Bán Cầu
09/04/2018 00:00
YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Construction of mineral exploration project.
20/03/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request LCNT constructs exploration project of the investor YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 0 bidding package.
13/03/2018 13:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor YEN BAI VPG MINERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.