Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban CHQS huyện Ea Kar as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,640,248,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,637,410,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban CHQS huyện Ea Kar as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,640,248,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,637,410,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban CHQS huyện Ea Kar has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction and installation costs of the investor Ban CHQS huyện Ea Kar.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN QUANG HỢP
18/04/2023 14:35
Bid solicitor Ban CHQS huyện Ea Kar has posted Tender Notice Package number 4: Construction cost of the investor Ban CHQS huyện Ea Kar with the form Open bidding.
04/03/2023 10:10
Ban CHQS huyện Ea Kar Posted Development Investment Project Building a working house, canteen, and kitchen for the standing militia squad in Ea Dar . commune.
22/02/2023 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban CHQS huyện Ea Kar is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ban CHQS huyện Ea Kar is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban CHQS huyện Ea Kar is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ban CHQS huyện Ea Kar has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban CHQS huyện Ea Kar is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.