Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,106,027,900 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,072,212,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,106,027,900 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,072,212,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.82%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Supervision of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ môi trường sạch và xanh Toàn Cầu
05/01/2022 14:50
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 09: Supply and installation of equipment and internal software + data collection of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết bị giải pháp Kết nối số
21/12/2021 15:13
Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang has posted Tender Notice Package 09: Supply and installation of equipment and internal software + data collection of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/11/2021 16:19
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Appraisal of HSYC and KQLCNT of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBE
01/11/2021 14:59
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Preparation of Bidding Documents, Evaluation of Proposals of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng và Khu vực phát triển đô thị tỉnh An Giang
25/10/2021 17:27
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project Management of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng và Khu vực phát triển đô thị tỉnh An Giang
20/10/2021 17:46
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang has posted the request Building an information and data system on ethnic affairs in An Giang province of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang with 5 bidding package.
20/10/2021 17:42
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang has posted the request Building an information and data system on ethnic affairs in An Giang province of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang with 5 bidding package.
18/10/2021 12:05
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang Posted Development Investment Project Building an information and data system on ethnic affairs in An Giang province.
18/10/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction and repair of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NST
02/07/2021 10:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Supervision .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ môi trường sạch và xanh Toàn Cầu
05/01/2022 14:50
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang announced the results of the bid package Package 09: Supply and installation of equipment and internal software + data collection .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết bị giải pháp Kết nối số
21/12/2021 15:13
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang announced the results of the bidding package Package 09: Supply and installation of equipment and internal software + data collection with 1 participating contractors .
30/11/2021 10:05
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang publishes Tender Notice Package 09: Supply and installation of equipment and internal software + data collection in the form National Competitive Bidding .
22/11/2021 16:19
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Appraisal of HSYC and KQLCNT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBE
01/11/2021 14:59
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Preparation of Bidding Documents, Evaluation of Proposals .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng và Khu vực phát triển đô thị tỉnh An Giang
25/10/2021 17:27
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng và Khu vực phát triển đô thị tỉnh An Giang
20/10/2021 17:46
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang publishes the plan Building an information and data system on ethnic affairs in An Giang province with 5 bidding package .
20/10/2021 17:42
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang publishes the plan Building an information and data system on ethnic affairs in An Giang province with 5 bidding package .
18/10/2021 12:05
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction and repair .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NST
02/07/2021 10:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Supervision of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ môi trường sạch và xanh Toàn Cầu
05/01/2022 14:50
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 09: Supply and installation of equipment and internal software + data collection of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết bị giải pháp Kết nối số
21/12/2021 15:13
Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang has posted Tender Notice Package 09: Supply and installation of equipment and internal software + data collection of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/11/2021 16:19
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Appraisal of HSYC and KQLCNT of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG DBE
01/11/2021 14:59
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Preparation of Bidding Documents, Evaluation of Proposals of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng và Khu vực phát triển đô thị tỉnh An Giang
25/10/2021 17:27
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project Management of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng và Khu vực phát triển đô thị tỉnh An Giang
20/10/2021 17:46
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang has posted the request Building an information and data system on ethnic affairs in An Giang province of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang with 5 bidding package.
20/10/2021 17:42
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang has posted the request Building an information and data system on ethnic affairs in An Giang province of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang with 5 bidding package.
18/10/2021 12:05
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang Posted Development Investment Project Building an information and data system on ethnic affairs in An Giang province.
18/10/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction and repair of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NST
02/07/2021 10:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh An Giang is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.