Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 15 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 33.33%, Non-consultancy 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,270,332,872 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,647,920,653 VND.
- The savings rate is: 19.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 33.33%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,270,332,872 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,647,920,653 VND.
- The savings rate is: 19.03%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package In Proceedings of the 4th Congress of Hau Giang province's ethnic minorities in 2024 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: HAU GIANG PRINTING SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2024 15:14
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the request In Proceedings of the 4th Congress of Hau Giang province's ethnic minorities in 2024 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang with 1 bidding package.
27/11/2024 09:04
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the request In Proceedings of the 4th Congress of Hau Giang province's ethnic minorities in 2024 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang with 1 bidding package.
26/11/2024 09:53
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food services for the 4th Congress of Hau Giang province's ethnic minorities in 2024 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ NGOC CẨM
15/10/2024 09:11
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the request Providing food services for the 4th Congress of Hau Giang province's ethnic minorities in 2024 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang with 1 bidding package.
08/10/2024 10:54
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Implement propaganda for the 4th Provincial Ethnic Minority Congress in 2024 on Radio and Television of Hau Giang province of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình tỉnh Hậu Giang
04/10/2024 14:54
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the request Implement a contractor selection plan in special cases for funding for propaganda of the 4th Provincial Ethnic Minority Congress in 2024 on Radio and Television of Hau Giang province of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang with 1 bidding package.
01/10/2024 16:38
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Organize training for Sub-Project 2 of Project 9 in the National Target Program according to Decision No. 1719/QD -TTg: Minimizing child marriage and inbreeding in ethnic minority areas minorities in Hau Giang province of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: PRO PHUONGNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2024 10:04
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Organize the opening of classes of content No. 02, Subproject 1 under Project 10: Dissemination, legal education and propaganda and advocacy in ethnic minority areas under the Target Program National target for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas of Hau Giang province of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: NHATTAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/07/2024 09:05
Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Organize training for Sub-Project 2 of Project 9 in the National Target Program according to Decision No. 1719/QD -TTg: Minimizing child marriage and inbreeding in ethnic minority areas minorities in Hau Giang province of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
12/07/2024 14:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang announced the results of the bid package In Proceedings of the 4th Congress of Hau Giang province's ethnic minorities in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: HAU GIANG PRINTING SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2024 15:14
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang publishes the plan In Proceedings of the 4th Congress of Hau Giang province's ethnic minorities in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
27/11/2024 09:04
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang publishes the plan In Proceedings of the 4th Congress of Hau Giang province's ethnic minorities in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
26/11/2024 09:53
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang announced the results of the bid package Providing food services for the 4th Congress of Hau Giang province's ethnic minorities in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ NGOC CẨM
15/10/2024 09:11
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang publishes the plan Providing food services for the 4th Congress of Hau Giang province's ethnic minorities in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
08/10/2024 10:54
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang announced the results of the bid package Implement propaganda for the 4th Provincial Ethnic Minority Congress in 2024 on Radio and Television of Hau Giang province .
- Winning bidder: Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình tỉnh Hậu Giang
04/10/2024 14:54
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang publishes the plan Implement a contractor selection plan in special cases for funding for propaganda of the 4th Provincial Ethnic Minority Congress in 2024 on Radio and Television of Hau Giang province with 1 bidding package .
01/10/2024 16:38
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Organize training for Sub-Project 2 of Project 9 in the National Target Program according to Decision No. 1719/QD -TTg: Minimizing child marriage and inbreeding in ethnic minority areas minorities in Hau Giang province .
- Winning bidder: PRO PHUONGNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2024 10:04
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Organize the opening of classes of content No. 02, Subproject 1 under Project 10: Dissemination, legal education and propaganda and advocacy in ethnic minority areas under the Target Program National target for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas of Hau Giang province .
- Winning bidder: NHATTAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/07/2024 09:05
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Organize training for Sub-Project 2 of Project 9 in the National Target Program according to Decision No. 1719/QD -TTg: Minimizing child marriage and inbreeding in ethnic minority areas minorities in Hau Giang province with 1 participating contractors .
19/07/2024 14:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package In Proceedings of the 4th Congress of Hau Giang province's ethnic minorities in 2024 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: HAU GIANG PRINTING SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2024 15:14
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the request In Proceedings of the 4th Congress of Hau Giang province's ethnic minorities in 2024 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang with 1 bidding package.
27/11/2024 09:04
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the request In Proceedings of the 4th Congress of Hau Giang province's ethnic minorities in 2024 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang with 1 bidding package.
26/11/2024 09:53
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Providing food services for the 4th Congress of Hau Giang province's ethnic minorities in 2024 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ NGOC CẨM
15/10/2024 09:11
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the request Providing food services for the 4th Congress of Hau Giang province's ethnic minorities in 2024 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang with 1 bidding package.
08/10/2024 10:54
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Implement propaganda for the 4th Provincial Ethnic Minority Congress in 2024 on Radio and Television of Hau Giang province of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình tỉnh Hậu Giang
04/10/2024 14:54
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the request Implement a contractor selection plan in special cases for funding for propaganda of the 4th Provincial Ethnic Minority Congress in 2024 on Radio and Television of Hau Giang province of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang with 1 bidding package.
01/10/2024 16:38
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Organize training for Sub-Project 2 of Project 9 in the National Target Program according to Decision No. 1719/QD -TTg: Minimizing child marriage and inbreeding in ethnic minority areas minorities in Hau Giang province of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: PRO PHUONGNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2024 10:04
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Organize the opening of classes of content No. 02, Subproject 1 under Project 10: Dissemination, legal education and propaganda and advocacy in ethnic minority areas under the Target Program National target for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas of Hau Giang province of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: NHATTAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/07/2024 09:05
Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Organize training for Sub-Project 2 of Project 9 in the National Target Program according to Decision No. 1719/QD -TTg: Minimizing child marriage and inbreeding in ethnic minority areas minorities in Hau Giang province of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
12/07/2024 14:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 14 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang is the investor of 6 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang is the owner of 15 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Hậu Giang is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.