Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 38 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 30 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 30 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 12.50%, Non-consultancy 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,485,282,157 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,375,307,017 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 12.50%, Non-consulting 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,485,282,157 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,375,307,017 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG HÒA THUẬN
12/11/2024 15:20
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Contract No. 1: Hiring a training institution to organize training classes in minority languages (Khmer language) in accordance with Item 1-Sub-project 2 of Project 5 under the 2024 National Program for Socio-Economic Development of Ethnic Minority Areas: in Giồng Riềng District (2 classes); Gò Quao; Hà Tiên City and Rạch Giá City. of the investor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang.
- Winning bidder: Tra Vinh University
05/11/2024 08:34
Bid solicitor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 of the investor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
25/10/2024 14:59
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the crematorium renovation and repair project; Items for renovating and repairing crematoriums at Cham Chet Pagoda, Old Xa Xiem Pagoda, Mui Nai Pagoda of the investor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang with 6 bidding package.
19/10/2024 10:23
Bid solicitor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Hire a training facility to organize ethnic minority language training classes (Khmer) according to content No. 1 - Subproject 2 under Project 5 of the National Target Program for Economic Development socio-economy in ethnic minority areas in 2024: in Giong Rieng district (02 classes); Go Quao; Ha Tien city and Rach Gia city of the investor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang with the form Open bidding.
08/10/2024 05:51
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Expenses for hiring consultants to evaluate bidding documents and evaluate contractor selection results of the investor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang.
07/10/2024 11:10
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: Expenses for hiring consultants to prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids of the investor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang.
- Winning bidder: KHANG QUYNH CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY MEMBER
07/10/2024 10:59
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for procurement estimates: Open ethnic minority language training classes (Khmer) according to content No. 1-Subproject 2 under Project 5 of the National Target Development Program socio-economic development of ethnic minority areas in 2024, in Kien Giang province of the investor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang with 3 bidding package.
03/10/2024 14:21
Bid solicitor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of cremation facilities for Khmer ethnic people at Third Pagoda of the investor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang with the form National competitive bidding.
15/04/2022 18:10
Bid solicitor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3.3: Construction supervision cost of package No. 03 of the investor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang with the form National competitive bidding.
15/04/2022 17:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the crematorium renovation and repair project; Items for renovating and repairing crematoriums at Cham Chet Pagoda, Old Xa Xiem Pagoda, Mui Nai Pagoda with 6 bidding package .
19/10/2024 10:23
Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 3: Expenses for hiring consultants to evaluate bidding documents and evaluate contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HK39
07/10/2024 11:10
Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 2: Expenses for hiring consultants to prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: KHANG QUYNH CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY MEMBER
07/10/2024 10:59
Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for procurement estimates: Open ethnic minority language training classes (Khmer) according to content No. 1-Subproject 2 under Project 5 of the National Target Development Program socio-economic development of ethnic minority areas in 2024, in Kien Giang province with 3 bidding package .
03/10/2024 14:21
Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang announced the results of the bid package Building an information and data system on ethnic affairs in Kien Giang province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư Thương mại và Phát triển Công nghệ FSI
23/07/2019 16:22
Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang publishes Tender Notice Building an information and data system on ethnic affairs in Kien Giang province in the form National Competitive Bidding .
02/07/2019 12:02
Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the item: Building an information system and database on ethnic affairs in Kien Giang province with 4 bidding package .
02/07/2019 11:27
Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang publishes Tender Notice Building an information and data system on ethnic affairs in Kien Giang province in the form National competitive bidding .
28/06/2019 18:24
Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the item: Building an information system and database on ethnic affairs in Kien Giang province with 3 bidding package .
28/06/2019 18:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG HÒA THUẬN
12/11/2024 15:20
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Contract No. 1: Hiring a training institution to organize training classes in minority languages (Khmer language) in accordance with Item 1-Sub-project 2 of Project 5 under the 2024 National Program for Socio-Economic Development of Ethnic Minority Areas: in Giồng Riềng District (2 classes); Gò Quao; Hà Tiên City and Rạch Giá City. of the investor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang.
- Winning bidder: Tra Vinh University
05/11/2024 08:34
Bid solicitor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 of the investor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang with the form Competitive Offer.
25/10/2024 14:59
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the crematorium renovation and repair project; Items for renovating and repairing crematoriums at Cham Chet Pagoda, Old Xa Xiem Pagoda, Mui Nai Pagoda of the investor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang with 6 bidding package.
19/10/2024 10:23
Bid solicitor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Hire a training facility to organize ethnic minority language training classes (Khmer) according to content No. 1 - Subproject 2 under Project 5 of the National Target Program for Economic Development socio-economy in ethnic minority areas in 2024: in Giong Rieng district (02 classes); Go Quao; Ha Tien city and Rach Gia city of the investor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang with the form Open bidding.
08/10/2024 05:51
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Expenses for hiring consultants to evaluate bidding documents and evaluate contractor selection results of the investor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang.
07/10/2024 11:10
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: Expenses for hiring consultants to prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids of the investor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang.
- Winning bidder: KHANG QUYNH CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY MEMBER
07/10/2024 10:59
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for procurement estimates: Open ethnic minority language training classes (Khmer) according to content No. 1-Subproject 2 under Project 5 of the National Target Development Program socio-economic development of ethnic minority areas in 2024, in Kien Giang province of the investor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang with 3 bidding package.
03/10/2024 14:21
Bid solicitor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of cremation facilities for Khmer ethnic people at Third Pagoda of the investor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang with the form National competitive bidding.
15/04/2022 18:10
Bid solicitor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3.3: Construction supervision cost of package No. 03 of the investor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang with the form National competitive bidding.
15/04/2022 17:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang is the investor of 8 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Dân Tộc tỉnh Kiên Giang is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.