Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,607,221,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,588,496,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,607,221,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,588,496,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the package: Renting a car to serve a delegation of prestigious ethnic minorities to exchange, learn and exchange experiences in a number of northern provinces
Central and Central Coast of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng with 1 bidding package.
29/10/2024 09:41
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Provide month-end newspaper publications of the affiliated mouthpiece
State management agency operating in the field of ethnic affairs and work
Ethnicity (Ethnicity and Development Newspaper) to reputable people in the area
Lam Dong province table in 2024 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
11/10/2024 09:16
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a car
Delegation of prestigious people from ethnic minorities to deliver
Save, learn and exchange experiences in a number of southern provinces. of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
11/10/2024 08:44
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the request Rent a car to serve a delegation of prestigious ethnic minorities to exchange, learn and exchange experiences in a number of southern provinces. of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng with 1 bidding package.
03/10/2024 15:46
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the request Providing month-end newspaper publications of the mouthpiece of the state management agency operating in the field of ethnicities and ethnic affairs (Ethnicity and Development Newspaper) for reputable people in Lam Dong province in 2019. 2024 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng with 1 bidding package.
03/10/2024 15:44
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the request Rent a car to serve a delegation of prestigious ethnic minorities to exchange, learn and exchange experiences in a number of southern provinces. of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng with 1 bidding package.
03/10/2024 15:39
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Rent a car to serve the study group, exchange experiences on management, direction, and implementation of the National Target Program in some Northern provinces in 2023 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
28/12/2023 17:40
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Receiving prestigious people to attend the Conference to meet, praise and honor advanced examples and prestigious people among ethnic minorities in 2023 in Da Lat of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
28/12/2023 17:36
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the request Receiving prestigious people to attend the Conference to meet, praise and honor advanced examples and prestigious people among ethnic minorities in 2023 in Da Lat of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2023 16:18
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the request Passenger transportation by car organizes a working group to study and exchange experiences on management, direction, and implementation of the National Target Program in the Northern provinces (phase 2) in 2023 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng with 1 bidding package.
07/12/2023 09:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the package: Renting a car to serve a delegation of prestigious ethnic minorities to exchange, learn and exchange experiences in a number of northern provinces
Central and Central Coast with 1 bidding package .
29/10/2024 09:41
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Provide month-end newspaper publications of the affiliated mouthpiece
State management agency operating in the field of ethnic affairs and work
Ethnicity (Ethnicity and Development Newspaper) to reputable people in the area
Lam Dong province table in 2024 .
- Winning bidder:
11/10/2024 09:16
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Rent a car
Delegation of prestigious people from ethnic minorities to deliver
Save, learn and exchange experiences in a number of southern provinces. .
- Winning bidder:
11/10/2024 08:44
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng publishes the plan Rent a car to serve a delegation of prestigious ethnic minorities to exchange, learn and exchange experiences in a number of southern provinces. with 1 bidding package .
03/10/2024 15:46
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng publishes the plan Providing month-end newspaper publications of the mouthpiece of the state management agency operating in the field of ethnicities and ethnic affairs (Ethnicity and Development Newspaper) for reputable people in Lam Dong province in 2019. 2024 with 1 bidding package .
03/10/2024 15:44
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng publishes the plan Rent a car to serve a delegation of prestigious ethnic minorities to exchange, learn and exchange experiences in a number of southern provinces. with 1 bidding package .
03/10/2024 15:39
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Rent a car to serve the study group, exchange experiences on management, direction, and implementation of the National Target Program in some Northern provinces in 2023 .
- Winning bidder:
28/12/2023 17:40
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Receiving prestigious people to attend the Conference to meet, praise and honor advanced examples and prestigious people among ethnic minorities in 2023 in Da Lat .
- Winning bidder:
28/12/2023 17:36
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng publishes the plan Receiving prestigious people to attend the Conference to meet, praise and honor advanced examples and prestigious people among ethnic minorities in 2023 in Da Lat with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2023 16:18
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng publishes the plan Passenger transportation by car organizes a working group to study and exchange experiences on management, direction, and implementation of the National Target Program in the Northern provinces (phase 2) in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
07/12/2023 09:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the package: Renting a car to serve a delegation of prestigious ethnic minorities to exchange, learn and exchange experiences in a number of northern provinces
Central and Central Coast of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng with 1 bidding package.
29/10/2024 09:41
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Provide month-end newspaper publications of the affiliated mouthpiece
State management agency operating in the field of ethnic affairs and work
Ethnicity (Ethnicity and Development Newspaper) to reputable people in the area
Lam Dong province table in 2024 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
11/10/2024 09:16
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a car
Delegation of prestigious people from ethnic minorities to deliver
Save, learn and exchange experiences in a number of southern provinces. of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
11/10/2024 08:44
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the request Rent a car to serve a delegation of prestigious ethnic minorities to exchange, learn and exchange experiences in a number of southern provinces. of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng with 1 bidding package.
03/10/2024 15:46
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the request Providing month-end newspaper publications of the mouthpiece of the state management agency operating in the field of ethnicities and ethnic affairs (Ethnicity and Development Newspaper) for reputable people in Lam Dong province in 2019. 2024 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng with 1 bidding package.
03/10/2024 15:44
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the request Rent a car to serve a delegation of prestigious ethnic minorities to exchange, learn and exchange experiences in a number of southern provinces. of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng with 1 bidding package.
03/10/2024 15:39
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Rent a car to serve the study group, exchange experiences on management, direction, and implementation of the National Target Program in some Northern provinces in 2023 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
28/12/2023 17:40
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Receiving prestigious people to attend the Conference to meet, praise and honor advanced examples and prestigious people among ethnic minorities in 2023 in Da Lat of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng.
28/12/2023 17:36
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the request Receiving prestigious people to attend the Conference to meet, praise and honor advanced examples and prestigious people among ethnic minorities in 2023 in Da Lat of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2023 16:18
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng has posted the request Passenger transportation by car organizes a working group to study and exchange experiences on management, direction, and implementation of the National Target Program in the Northern provinces (phase 2) in 2023 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng with 1 bidding package.
07/12/2023 09:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Lâm Đồng is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.