Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 33 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 16 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 30 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 6.25%, Construction 6.25%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 87.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,961,076,459 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,663,943,323 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng as follows:
- Has relationships with 33 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 6.25%, Construction 6.25%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 87.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,961,076,459 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,663,943,323 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.48%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: BACH VIET CONSULTING TRAINING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/01/2025 11:29
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: TIEN PHONG DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/01/2025 11:25
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: TIEN PHONG DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/01/2025 11:21
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: BACH VIET CONSULTING TRAINING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/01/2025 11:18
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 02: Hire a consultant to evaluate the bidding documents and evaluate the contractor selection results of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: TIEN PHONG DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/01/2025 11:10
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Hire a Consultant to prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: BACH VIET CONSULTING TRAINING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/01/2025 11:06
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Printing legal Q&A handbook on child marriage and consanguineous marriage and legal leaflet "Things to know about child marriage and consanguineous marriage" under Subproject 2 of Project 9, National target program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority areas in Soc Trang province in 2024 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: CAO MINH CONSTRUCTION AND BOOK PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2024 11:25
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Fostering ethnic knowledge under Sub-project 2 of Project 5, National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority areas in the province in 2024 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: Trường Cán bộ quản lý văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch
16/12/2024 09:20
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Strengthening the application of information technology to support ethnic minorities in socio-economic development and ensure security and order in Vietnam's ethnic minority areas in the period 2020 - 2025 in the region Soc Trang province table of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: NHATTAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2024 14:29
Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Printing legal Q&A handbook on child marriage and consanguineous marriage and legal leaflet "Things to know about child marriage and consanguineous marriage" under Subproject 2 of Project 9, National target program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority areas in Soc Trang province in 2024 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng with the form Open bidding.
30/11/2024 15:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: BACH VIET CONSULTING TRAINING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/01/2025 11:29
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: TIEN PHONG DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/01/2025 11:25
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: TIEN PHONG DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/01/2025 11:21
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: BACH VIET CONSULTING TRAINING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/01/2025 11:18
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: Hire a consultant to evaluate the bidding documents and evaluate the contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: TIEN PHONG DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/01/2025 11:10
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Hire a Consultant to prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: BACH VIET CONSULTING TRAINING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/01/2025 11:06
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Printing legal Q&A handbook on child marriage and consanguineous marriage and legal leaflet "Things to know about child marriage and consanguineous marriage" under Subproject 2 of Project 9, National target program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority areas in Soc Trang province in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CAO MINH CONSTRUCTION AND BOOK PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2024 11:25
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Fostering ethnic knowledge under Sub-project 2 of Project 5, National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority areas in the province in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: PRO PHUONGNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Trường Cán bộ quản lý văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch
16/12/2024 09:20
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Printing legal Q&A handbook on child marriage and consanguineous marriage and legal leaflet "Things to know about child marriage and consanguineous marriage" under Subproject 2 of Project 9, National target program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority areas in Soc Trang province in 2024 with 2 participating contractors .
09/12/2024 09:09
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Strengthening the application of information technology to support ethnic minorities in socio-economic development and ensure security and order in Vietnam's ethnic minority areas in the period 2020 - 2025 in the region Soc Trang province table .
- Winning bidder: DIGITAL CONNECT SOLUTION EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, NHATTAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2024 14:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: BACH VIET CONSULTING TRAINING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/01/2025 11:29
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: TIEN PHONG DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/01/2025 11:25
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: TIEN PHONG DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/01/2025 11:21
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: BACH VIET CONSULTING TRAINING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/01/2025 11:18
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 02: Hire a consultant to evaluate the bidding documents and evaluate the contractor selection results of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: TIEN PHONG DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/01/2025 11:10
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Hire a Consultant to prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: BACH VIET CONSULTING TRAINING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/01/2025 11:06
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Printing legal Q&A handbook on child marriage and consanguineous marriage and legal leaflet "Things to know about child marriage and consanguineous marriage" under Subproject 2 of Project 9, National target program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority areas in Soc Trang province in 2024 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: CAO MINH CONSTRUCTION AND BOOK PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2024 11:25
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Fostering ethnic knowledge under Sub-project 2 of Project 5, National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority areas in the province in 2024 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: Trường Cán bộ quản lý văn hóa, thể thao và du lịch
16/12/2024 09:20
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Strengthening the application of information technology to support ethnic minorities in socio-economic development and ensure security and order in Vietnam's ethnic minority areas in the period 2020 - 2025 in the region Soc Trang province table of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: NHATTAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2024 14:29
Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Printing legal Q&A handbook on child marriage and consanguineous marriage and legal leaflet "Things to know about child marriage and consanguineous marriage" under Subproject 2 of Project 9, National target program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority areas in Soc Trang province in 2024 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng with the form Open bidding.
30/11/2024 15:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng is the owner of 19 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 19 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng is the investor of 16 package, of which 16 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng is the owner of 30 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng is an investor with 33 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.