Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 80.00%, Mixed 20.00%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,820,932,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,967,023,155 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 80.00%, Mixed 20.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,820,932,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,967,023,155 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.22%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Strengthening the application of information technology to support ethnic minorities in socio-economic development and ensuring security and order in the ethnic minority areas of Vietnam in the period of 2020-2025, year 2020. 2021 in Soc Trang province; of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết bị giải pháp Kết nối số
16/12/2021 08:56
Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Strengthening the application of information technology to support ethnic minorities in socio-economic development and ensuring security and order in the ethnic minority areas of Vietnam in the period of 2020-2025, year 2020. 2021 in Soc Trang province; of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/11/2021 09:56
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the request Strengthen the application of information technology to support ethnic minorities in socio-economic development and ensure security and order in Vietnam's ethnic minority areas for the period 2020-2025 and 2021 in the area. Soc Trang province of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng with 2 bidding package.
23/11/2021 22:13
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Updating data of the data information system on ethnic affairs in Soc Trang province in 2020 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết bị giải pháp Kết nối số
14/01/2021 09:52
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the request Updating data of the data information system on ethnic affairs in Soc Trang province in 2020 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng with 1 bidding package.
24/11/2020 21:34
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Capacity building for communities and grassroots officials in extremely difficult communes; particularly difficult hamlets under Project 2, Program 135 in 2020 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần kiến tạo Nhất Tâm
25/10/2020 20:49
Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted Tender Notice Capacity building for communities and grassroots officials in extremely difficult communes; particularly difficult hamlets under Project 2, Program 135 in 2020 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/09/2020 11:38
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the request Capacity building for communities and grassroots officials in extremely difficult communes; particularly difficult hamlets under Project 2, Program 135 in 2020 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng with 1 bidding package.
25/09/2020 11:17
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the request Capacity building for communities and grassroots officials in extremely difficult communes; Especially difficult hamlets under Project 2, Program 135, 2020 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng with 1 bidding package.
22/09/2020 17:28
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Update data of the Data Information System in Soc Trang province in 2019 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết bị giải pháp Kết nối số
11/12/2019 20:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Strengthening the application of information technology to support ethnic minorities in socio-economic development and ensuring security and order in the ethnic minority areas of Vietnam in the period of 2020-2025, year 2020. 2021 in Soc Trang province; .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết bị giải pháp Kết nối số
16/12/2021 08:56
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Strengthening the application of information technology to support ethnic minorities in socio-economic development and ensuring security and order in the ethnic minority areas of Vietnam in the period of 2020-2025, year 2020. 2021 in Soc Trang province; with 1 participating contractors .
06/12/2021 16:21
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Strengthening the application of information technology to support ethnic minorities in socio-economic development and ensuring security and order in the ethnic minority areas of Vietnam in the period of 2020-2025, year 2020. 2021 in Soc Trang province; in the form National Competitive Bidding .
29/11/2021 09:56
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng publishes the plan Strengthen the application of information technology to support ethnic minorities in socio-economic development and ensure security and order in Vietnam's ethnic minority areas for the period 2020-2025 and 2021 in the area. Soc Trang province with 2 bidding package .
23/11/2021 22:13
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Updating data of the data information system on ethnic affairs in Soc Trang province in 2020 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết bị giải pháp Kết nối số
14/01/2021 09:52
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng publishes the plan Updating data of the data information system on ethnic affairs in Soc Trang province in 2020 with 1 bidding package .
24/11/2020 21:34
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Capacity building for communities and grassroots officials in extremely difficult communes; particularly difficult hamlets under Project 2, Program 135 in 2020 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần kiến tạo Nhất Tâm
25/10/2020 20:49
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bidding package Capacity building for communities and grassroots officials in extremely difficult communes; particularly difficult hamlets under Project 2, Program 135 in 2020 with 2 participating contractors .
06/10/2020 09:09
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng publishes Tender Notice Capacity building for communities and grassroots officials in extremely difficult communes; particularly difficult hamlets under Project 2, Program 135 in 2020 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
28/09/2020 11:38
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng publishes the plan Capacity building for communities and grassroots officials in extremely difficult communes; particularly difficult hamlets under Project 2, Program 135 in 2020 with 1 bidding package .
25/09/2020 11:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Strengthening the application of information technology to support ethnic minorities in socio-economic development and ensuring security and order in the ethnic minority areas of Vietnam in the period of 2020-2025, year 2020. 2021 in Soc Trang province; of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết bị giải pháp Kết nối số
16/12/2021 08:56
Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Strengthening the application of information technology to support ethnic minorities in socio-economic development and ensuring security and order in the ethnic minority areas of Vietnam in the period of 2020-2025, year 2020. 2021 in Soc Trang province; of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/11/2021 09:56
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the request Strengthen the application of information technology to support ethnic minorities in socio-economic development and ensure security and order in Vietnam's ethnic minority areas for the period 2020-2025 and 2021 in the area. Soc Trang province of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng with 2 bidding package.
23/11/2021 22:13
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Updating data of the data information system on ethnic affairs in Soc Trang province in 2020 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết bị giải pháp Kết nối số
14/01/2021 09:52
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the request Updating data of the data information system on ethnic affairs in Soc Trang province in 2020 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng with 1 bidding package.
24/11/2020 21:34
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Capacity building for communities and grassroots officials in extremely difficult communes; particularly difficult hamlets under Project 2, Program 135 in 2020 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần kiến tạo Nhất Tâm
25/10/2020 20:49
Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted Tender Notice Capacity building for communities and grassroots officials in extremely difficult communes; particularly difficult hamlets under Project 2, Program 135 in 2020 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/09/2020 11:38
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the request Capacity building for communities and grassroots officials in extremely difficult communes; particularly difficult hamlets under Project 2, Program 135 in 2020 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng with 1 bidding package.
25/09/2020 11:17
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the request Capacity building for communities and grassroots officials in extremely difficult communes; Especially difficult hamlets under Project 2, Program 135, 2020 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng with 1 bidding package.
22/09/2020 17:28
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Update data of the Data Information System in Soc Trang province in 2019 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết bị giải pháp Kết nối số
11/12/2019 20:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 14 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Sóc Trăng is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.