Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 19 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 15.79%, Construction 26.32%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 57.89%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,428,135,379 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,488,375,345 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.62%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 15.79%, Construction 26.32%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 57.89%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,428,135,379 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,488,375,345 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.62%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Buy gift of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TIẾN THỊNH
10/10/2024 09:52
Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Buy gift of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh with the form Competitive Offer.
11/09/2024 08:32
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the request Special page, column for dissemination, legal education, propaganda and mobilization of ethnic minorities in 2023, specifically in Khmer language. of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh with 1 bidding package.
10/09/2024 16:58
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the request Buy gifts for 333 delegates attending the 4th Congress of Ethnic Minorities in Tra Vinh province in 2024 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh with 1 bidding package.
10/09/2024 16:45
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Conducting special reportage in Khmer language; Implement specialized pages and special sections in Khmer language of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Trà Vinh
07/09/2024 09:21
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the request Buy gifts for 333 delegates attending the 4th Congress of Ethnic Minorities in Tra Vinh province in 2024 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh with 1 bidding package.
05/09/2024 16:20
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the request Buy gifts for 333 delegates attending the 4th Congress of Ethnic Minorities in Tra Vinh province in 2024 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2024 15:08
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the request Buy gifts for 333 delegates attending the 4th Congress of Ethnic Minorities in Tra Vinh province in 2024 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2024 14:52
Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Conducting special reportage in Khmer language; Implement specialized pages and special sections in Khmer language of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh with the form Competitive Offer.
14/08/2024 15:05
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Organize training and capacity building training for communities and Program implementation staff at all levels under the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development of Ethnic Minority Areas in 2024 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: The Center of Science Research and Production Service
08/08/2024 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh publishes the plan Special page, column for dissemination, legal education, propaganda and mobilization of ethnic minorities in 2023, specifically in Khmer language. with 1 bidding package .
10/09/2024 16:58
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh publishes the plan Buy gifts for 333 delegates attending the 4th Congress of Ethnic Minorities in Tra Vinh province in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
10/09/2024 16:45
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh publishes the plan Buy gifts for 333 delegates attending the 4th Congress of Ethnic Minorities in Tra Vinh province in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
05/09/2024 16:20
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh publishes the plan Buy gifts for 333 delegates attending the 4th Congress of Ethnic Minorities in Tra Vinh province in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2024 15:08
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh publishes the plan Buy gifts for 333 delegates attending the 4th Congress of Ethnic Minorities in Tra Vinh province in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2024 14:52
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh publishes the plan Praise and honor advanced examples, promote the role of reputable people and disseminate legal education, propaganda and mobilization of ethnic minorities under the National Target Program for Economic Development - society in ethnic minority and mountainous areas by 2024 with 4 bidding package .
28/05/2024 09:26
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to estimate capacity building training for communities and Program implementation officers at all levels under the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development of Ethnic Minority and Regional Areas mountain in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2024 09:13
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh publishes the plan Praise and honor advanced examples, promote the role of reputable people and disseminate legal education, propaganda and mobilization of ethnic minorities under the National Target Program for Economic Development - society in ethnic minority and mountainous areas by 2024 with 4 bidding package .
22/05/2024 14:09
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh publishes the plan Buy gifts from 143 Khmer Theravada Buddhist pagodas on the occasion of the traditional New Year Chol Chnam Thmay in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
22/03/2024 08:34
Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh publishes the plan Special page, column for dissemination, legal education, propaganda and mobilization of ethnic minorities in 2023, specifically in Khmer language. with 1 bidding package .
14/06/2023 17:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Buy gift of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TIẾN THỊNH
10/10/2024 09:52
Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Buy gift of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh with the form Competitive Offer.
11/09/2024 08:32
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the request Special page, column for dissemination, legal education, propaganda and mobilization of ethnic minorities in 2023, specifically in Khmer language. of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh with 1 bidding package.
10/09/2024 16:58
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the request Buy gifts for 333 delegates attending the 4th Congress of Ethnic Minorities in Tra Vinh province in 2024 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh with 1 bidding package.
10/09/2024 16:45
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Conducting special reportage in Khmer language; Implement specialized pages and special sections in Khmer language of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: Đài Phát thanh và Truyền hình Trà Vinh
07/09/2024 09:21
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the request Buy gifts for 333 delegates attending the 4th Congress of Ethnic Minorities in Tra Vinh province in 2024 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh with 1 bidding package.
05/09/2024 16:20
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the request Buy gifts for 333 delegates attending the 4th Congress of Ethnic Minorities in Tra Vinh province in 2024 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2024 15:08
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the request Buy gifts for 333 delegates attending the 4th Congress of Ethnic Minorities in Tra Vinh province in 2024 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2024 14:52
Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Conducting special reportage in Khmer language; Implement specialized pages and special sections in Khmer language of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh with the form Competitive Offer.
14/08/2024 15:05
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Organize training and capacity building training for communities and Program implementation staff at all levels under the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development of Ethnic Minority Areas in 2024 of the investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: The Center of Science Research and Production Service
08/08/2024 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 14 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh is the investor of 19 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 15 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Dân tộc tỉnh Trà Vinh is an investor with 23 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.