Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BAN DÂN VẬN TỈNH UỶ HOÀ BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 1 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,250,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,224,300,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BAN DÂN VẬN TỈNH UỶ HOÀ BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,250,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,224,300,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.06%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BAN DÂN VẬN TỈNH UỶ HOÀ BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase of cars for general work, 7-seater high-clearance 2-axle vehicle of the investor BAN DÂN VẬN TỈNH UỶ HOÀ BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA MY DINH SOLE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2024 08:37
Bid solicitor BAN DÂN VẬN TỈNH UỶ HOÀ BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Purchase of cars for general work, 7-seater high-clearance 2-axle vehicle of the investor BAN DÂN VẬN TỈNH UỶ HOÀ BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
11/06/2024 17:37
The Bid solicitor BAN DÂN VẬN TỈNH UỶ HOÀ BÌNH has posted the request Buying a car to serve the general work of the Provincial Party Committee's Mass Mobilization Committee of the investor BAN DÂN VẬN TỈNH UỶ HOÀ BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2024 17:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BAN DÂN VẬN TỈNH UỶ HOÀ BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase of cars for general work, 7-seater high-clearance 2-axle vehicle .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA MY DINH SOLE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2024 08:37
BAN DÂN VẬN TỈNH UỶ HOÀ BÌNH announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase of cars for general work, 7-seater high-clearance 2-axle vehicle with 1 participating contractors .
18/06/2024 11:25
BAN DÂN VẬN TỈNH UỶ HOÀ BÌNH publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Purchase of cars for general work, 7-seater high-clearance 2-axle vehicle in the form Competitive Offer .
11/06/2024 17:37
BAN DÂN VẬN TỈNH UỶ HOÀ BÌNH publishes the plan Buying a car to serve the general work of the Provincial Party Committee's Mass Mobilization Committee with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2024 17:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BAN DÂN VẬN TỈNH UỶ HOÀ BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase of cars for general work, 7-seater high-clearance 2-axle vehicle of the investor BAN DÂN VẬN TỈNH UỶ HOÀ BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA MY DINH SOLE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2024 08:37
Bid solicitor BAN DÂN VẬN TỈNH UỶ HOÀ BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Purchase of cars for general work, 7-seater high-clearance 2-axle vehicle of the investor BAN DÂN VẬN TỈNH UỶ HOÀ BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
11/06/2024 17:37
The Bid solicitor BAN DÂN VẬN TỈNH UỶ HOÀ BÌNH has posted the request Buying a car to serve the general work of the Provincial Party Committee's Mass Mobilization Committee of the investor BAN DÂN VẬN TỈNH UỶ HOÀ BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2024 17:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor BAN DÂN VẬN TỈNH UỶ HOÀ BÌNH is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor BAN DÂN VẬN TỈNH UỶ HOÀ BÌNH is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BAN DÂN VẬN TỈNH UỶ HOÀ BÌNH is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor BAN DÂN VẬN TỈNH UỶ HOÀ BÌNH has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BAN DÂN VẬN TỈNH UỶ HOÀ BÌNH is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.