Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban phát triển xã Cư Mta as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,399,606,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,041,855,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban phát triển xã Cư Mta as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,399,606,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,041,855,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.91%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban phát triển xã Cư Mta has posted the results of the bidding package Mbhao internal traffic road (from the main road to Mr. Y Noel's house) of the investor Ban phát triển xã Cư Mta.
25/06/2018 14:45
The Bid solicitor Ban phát triển xã Cư Mta has posted the results of the bidding package Hai's internal traffic road (from National Highway 26 to Ring Road) of the investor Ban phát triển xã Cư Mta.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Tư Vấn Xây Dựng Quảng Đà
24/06/2018 15:54
The Bid solicitor Ban phát triển xã Cư Mta has posted the results of the bidding package Road to EaTung Dam Build village 18 of the investor Ban phát triển xã Cư Mta.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH NGHĨA HẠNH
22/07/2017 09:48
Bid solicitor Ban phát triển xã Cư Mta has posted Tender Notice Road to EaTung Dam Build village 18 of the investor Ban phát triển xã Cư Mta with the form Shortened competitive offer - No prequalification - Only select domestic contractors.
09/07/2017 08:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban phát triển xã Cư Mta announced the results of the bid package Mbhao internal traffic road (from the main road to Mr. Y Noel's house) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOÀNG MINH LONG
25/06/2018 14:45
Ban phát triển xã Cư Mta announced the results of the bid package Hai's internal traffic road (from National Highway 26 to Ring Road) .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Tư Vấn Xây Dựng Quảng Đà
24/06/2018 15:54
Ban phát triển xã Cư Mta announced the results of the bid package Road to EaTung Dam Build village 18 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH NGHĨA HẠNH
22/07/2017 09:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban phát triển xã Cư Mta has posted the results of the bidding package Mbhao internal traffic road (from the main road to Mr. Y Noel's house) of the investor Ban phát triển xã Cư Mta.
25/06/2018 14:45
The Bid solicitor Ban phát triển xã Cư Mta has posted the results of the bidding package Hai's internal traffic road (from National Highway 26 to Ring Road) of the investor Ban phát triển xã Cư Mta.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Tư Vấn Xây Dựng Quảng Đà
24/06/2018 15:54
The Bid solicitor Ban phát triển xã Cư Mta has posted the results of the bidding package Road to EaTung Dam Build village 18 of the investor Ban phát triển xã Cư Mta.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH NGHĨA HẠNH
22/07/2017 09:48
Bid solicitor Ban phát triển xã Cư Mta has posted Tender Notice Road to EaTung Dam Build village 18 of the investor Ban phát triển xã Cư Mta with the form Shortened competitive offer - No prequalification - Only select domestic contractors.
09/07/2017 08:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ban phát triển xã Cư Mta is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban phát triển xã Cư Mta is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban phát triển xã Cư Mta is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.