Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 5.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,273,658,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,919,169,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,273,658,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,919,169,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.29%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl has posted the results of the bidding package Building a new hall in Hoa Nam 2 village, Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district of the investor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl.
14/09/2018 18:42
The Bid solicitor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl has posted the results of the bidding package Hoa An - Dai Dong inter-village road, Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district of the investor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl.
06/09/2018 14:27
The Bid solicitor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl has posted the results of the bidding package Inner road of Ea Mthar 3 village, Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district of the investor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl.
30/08/2018 19:59
Bid solicitor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl has posted Tender Notice Building a new hall in Hoa Nam 2 village, Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district of the investor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl with the form Shortened competitive offer - No prequalification - Only select domestic contractors.
08/08/2018 16:40
Bid solicitor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl has posted Tender Notice Inner road of Ea Mthar 3 village, Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district of the investor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl with the form Shortened competitive offer - No prequalification - Only select domestic contractors.
06/08/2018 19:06
The Bid solicitor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl has posted the request Inner road of Ea Mthar 3 village, Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district of the investor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl with 1 bidding package.
29/03/2018 15:32
The Bid solicitor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl has posted the request Building a new hall in Hoa Nam 2 village, Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district of the investor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2018 08:56
The Bid solicitor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl has posted the request Inner road of Ea Mthar 3 village, Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district of the investor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2018 08:40
The Bid solicitor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl has posted the request Hoa An - Dai Dong inter-village road, Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district of the investor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2018 08:20
Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl Posted Development Investment Project Project on poverty reduction in the Central Highlands region.
21/03/2018 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl announced the results of the bid package Building a new hall in Hoa Nam 2 village, Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn thiết kế và phát triển xây dựng Việt Nam Chi nhánh ĐăkLăk
14/09/2018 18:42
Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl announced the results of the bid package Hoa An - Dai Dong inter-village road, Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Thuận Hải
06/09/2018 14:27
Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl announced the results of the bid package Inner road of Ea Mthar 3 village, Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THUẬN HẢI
30/08/2018 19:59
Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl announced the results of the bidding package Building a new hall in Hoa Nam 2 village, Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district with 6 participating contractors .
14/08/2018 08:38
Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl announced the results of the bidding package Inner road of Ea Mthar 3 village, Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district with 7 participating contractors .
10/08/2018 09:05
Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl publishes Tender Notice Building a new hall in Hoa Nam 2 village, Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district in the form Shortened competitive offer - No prequalification - Only select domestic contractors .
08/08/2018 16:40
Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl publishes Tender Notice Inner road of Ea Mthar 3 village, Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district in the form Shortened competitive offer - No prequalification - Only select domestic contractors .
06/08/2018 19:06
Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl publishes the plan Inner road of Ea Mthar 3 village, Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district with 1 bidding package .
29/03/2018 15:32
Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl publishes the plan Building a new hall in Hoa Nam 2 village, Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district with 1 bidding package .
21/03/2018 08:56
Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl publishes the plan Inner road of Ea Mthar 3 village, Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district with 1 bidding package .
21/03/2018 08:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl has posted the results of the bidding package Building a new hall in Hoa Nam 2 village, Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district of the investor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl.
14/09/2018 18:42
The Bid solicitor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl has posted the results of the bidding package Hoa An - Dai Dong inter-village road, Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district of the investor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl.
06/09/2018 14:27
The Bid solicitor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl has posted the results of the bidding package Inner road of Ea Mthar 3 village, Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district of the investor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl.
30/08/2018 19:59
Bid solicitor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl has posted Tender Notice Building a new hall in Hoa Nam 2 village, Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district of the investor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl with the form Shortened competitive offer - No prequalification - Only select domestic contractors.
08/08/2018 16:40
Bid solicitor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl has posted Tender Notice Inner road of Ea Mthar 3 village, Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district of the investor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl with the form Shortened competitive offer - No prequalification - Only select domestic contractors.
06/08/2018 19:06
The Bid solicitor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl has posted the request Inner road of Ea Mthar 3 village, Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district of the investor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl with 1 bidding package.
29/03/2018 15:32
The Bid solicitor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl has posted the request Building a new hall in Hoa Nam 2 village, Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district of the investor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2018 08:56
The Bid solicitor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl has posted the request Inner road of Ea Mthar 3 village, Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district of the investor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2018 08:40
The Bid solicitor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl has posted the request Hoa An - Dai Dong inter-village road, Ea Nuol commune, Buon Don district of the investor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2018 08:20
Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl Posted Development Investment Project Project on poverty reduction in the Central Highlands region.
21/03/2018 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban phát triển xã Ea Nuôl is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.