Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban Quản lý cảng cá as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 34 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,591,195,920 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,590,309,542 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban Quản lý cảng cá as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,591,195,920 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,590,309,542 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý cảng cá has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing concrete floors, relocating and erecting light poles at My Tho Fishing Port of the investor Ban Quản lý cảng cá.
- Winning bidder: VIET TIN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2026 08:53
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý cảng cá has posted the request Renovating and repairing concrete floors, relocating and erecting light poles at My Tho Fishing Port of the investor Ban Quản lý cảng cá with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2026 17:24
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý cảng cá has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing manholes at My Tho Fishing Port of the investor Ban Quản lý cảng cá.
- Winning bidder: VIET TIN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2026 16:20
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý cảng cá has posted the request Contract package: Renovating and repairing manholes at My Tho Fishing Port of the investor Ban Quản lý cảng cá with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2026 16:18
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý cảng cá has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing drainage ditches at My Tho Fishing Port of the investor Ban Quản lý cảng cá.
- Winning bidder: VIET TIN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2026 10:07
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý cảng cá has posted the request Renovating and repairing drainage ditches at My Tho Fishing Port of the investor Ban Quản lý cảng cá with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2026 10:03
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý cảng cá has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction of renovation and repair of roadbed to My Tho Fishing Port gate of the investor Ban Quản lý cảng cá.
- Winning bidder: VIET TIN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2026 09:41
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý cảng cá has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting and supervision of construction works to renovate and repair the roadbed to the My Tho Fishing Port gate of the investor Ban Quản lý cảng cá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC ANH
08/05/2026 09:38
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý cảng cá has posted the request Renovating and repairing the roadbed to My Tho Fishing Port gate of the investor Ban Quản lý cảng cá with 2 bidding package.
08/05/2026 09:36
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý cảng cá has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction of renovation and repair of pier 600B My Tho Fishing Port of the investor Ban Quản lý cảng cá.
- Winning bidder: VIET TIN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
07/05/2026 16:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Quản lý cảng cá announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC ANH
14/04/2025 16:22
Ban Quản lý cảng cá announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC ANH
14/04/2025 16:20
Ban Quản lý cảng cá announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: VIET TIN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
14/04/2025 16:17
Ban Quản lý cảng cá publishes the plan Maintenance of the house to receive the classification of Vam Lang fishing port with 3 bidding package .
14/04/2025 16:14
Ban Quản lý cảng cá announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TẤN NHÂN
19/12/2024 15:50
Ban Quản lý cảng cá announced the results of the bid package Package #2: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG XUÂN NHÂN
19/12/2024 15:41
Ban Quản lý cảng cá announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUỐC THẮNG
19/12/2024 15:38
Ban Quản lý cảng cá publishes the plan Roof covering the front of the office and concrete covering the campus behind the port office with 3 bidding package .
19/12/2024 15:29
Ban Quản lý cảng cá announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC ANH
13/12/2024 10:26
Ban Quản lý cảng cá announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC ANH
13/12/2024 10:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý cảng cá has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing concrete floors, relocating and erecting light poles at My Tho Fishing Port of the investor Ban Quản lý cảng cá.
- Winning bidder: VIET TIN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2026 08:53
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý cảng cá has posted the request Renovating and repairing concrete floors, relocating and erecting light poles at My Tho Fishing Port of the investor Ban Quản lý cảng cá with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2026 17:24
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý cảng cá has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing manholes at My Tho Fishing Port of the investor Ban Quản lý cảng cá.
- Winning bidder: VIET TIN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2026 16:20
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý cảng cá has posted the request Contract package: Renovating and repairing manholes at My Tho Fishing Port of the investor Ban Quản lý cảng cá with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2026 16:18
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý cảng cá has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing drainage ditches at My Tho Fishing Port of the investor Ban Quản lý cảng cá.
- Winning bidder: VIET TIN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2026 10:07
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý cảng cá has posted the request Renovating and repairing drainage ditches at My Tho Fishing Port of the investor Ban Quản lý cảng cá with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2026 10:03
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý cảng cá has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction of renovation and repair of roadbed to My Tho Fishing Port gate of the investor Ban Quản lý cảng cá.
- Winning bidder: VIET TIN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2026 09:41
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý cảng cá has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting and supervision of construction works to renovate and repair the roadbed to the My Tho Fishing Port gate of the investor Ban Quản lý cảng cá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC ANH
08/05/2026 09:38
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý cảng cá has posted the request Renovating and repairing the roadbed to My Tho Fishing Port gate of the investor Ban Quản lý cảng cá with 2 bidding package.
08/05/2026 09:36
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý cảng cá has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction of renovation and repair of pier 600B My Tho Fishing Port of the investor Ban Quản lý cảng cá.
- Winning bidder: VIET TIN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
07/05/2026 16:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Quản lý cảng cá is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ban Quản lý cảng cá is the owner of 21 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 15 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Ban Quản lý cảng cá is the owner of 34 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ban Quản lý cảng cá has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Quản lý cảng cá is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.