Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,679,841,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,611,334,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,679,841,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,611,334,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.08%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá has posted the results of the bidding package Organize the repair of a number of auxiliary works at the No. 1 fishing wharf of Ngoc Hai fishing port of the investor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá.
- Winning bidder: AN BAO CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2025 14:12
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá has posted the request Repairing and building a number of barbarians at the No. 1 fishing wharf of Ngoc Hai fishing port of the investor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá with 1 bidding package.
30/05/2025 11:46
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá.
- Winning bidder: SON PHUC CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
10/02/2025 09:22
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project Management Consulting of the investor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá.
- Winning bidder: LITEUP CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/02/2025 09:21
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá.
- Winning bidder: AN BAO CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/02/2025 10:30
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá with the form Open bidding.
14/01/2025 23:41
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá has posted the request Repair and fix damaged construction items caused by storm No. 3 of 2024 at Ngoc Hai Fishing Port, Fishing Port and Pearl Seafood Logistics Service Area of the investor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá with 6 bidding package.
12/01/2025 11:19
Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá Posted Development Investment Project Repairing and overcoming the work items damaged after typhoon No. 3 in 2024 caused at Ngoc Hai fishing port, fishing port and aquatic logistics service area.
12/01/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, designing, making technical and economic reports of the investor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá.
- Winning bidder: XUAN THANH CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/11/2024 19:08
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the Investment Preparation phase of the Project: Repairing and overcoming items damaged by storm No. 03 (YAGI) at Ngoc Hai Fishing Port, Fishing Port and Epidemic Area Pearl seafood logistics service of the investor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2024 14:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá announced the results of the bid package Organize the repair of a number of auxiliary works at the No. 1 fishing wharf of Ngoc Hai fishing port .
- Winning bidder: AN BAO CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2025 14:12
Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá publishes the plan Repairing and building a number of barbarians at the No. 1 fishing wharf of Ngoc Hai fishing port with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2025 11:46
Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: SON PHUC CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
10/02/2025 09:22
Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: LITEUP CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/02/2025 09:21
Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: AN BAO CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/02/2025 10:30
Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
23/01/2025 16:35
Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction in the form Open bidding .
14/01/2025 23:41
Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá publishes the plan Repair and fix damaged construction items caused by storm No. 3 of 2024 at Ngoc Hai Fishing Port, Fishing Port and Pearl Seafood Logistics Service Area with 6 bidding package .
12/01/2025 11:19
Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, designing, making technical and economic reports .
- Winning bidder: XUAN THANH CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/11/2024 19:08
Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the Investment Preparation phase of the Project: Repairing and overcoming items damaged by storm No. 03 (YAGI) at Ngoc Hai Fishing Port, Fishing Port and Epidemic Area Pearl seafood logistics service with 1 bidding package .
05/11/2024 14:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá has posted the results of the bidding package Organize the repair of a number of auxiliary works at the No. 1 fishing wharf of Ngoc Hai fishing port of the investor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá.
- Winning bidder: AN BAO CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2025 14:12
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá has posted the request Repairing and building a number of barbarians at the No. 1 fishing wharf of Ngoc Hai fishing port of the investor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá with 1 bidding package.
30/05/2025 11:46
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá.
- Winning bidder: SON PHUC CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
10/02/2025 09:22
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project Management Consulting of the investor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá.
- Winning bidder: LITEUP CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/02/2025 09:21
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá.
- Winning bidder: AN BAO CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/02/2025 10:30
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá with the form Open bidding.
14/01/2025 23:41
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá has posted the request Repair and fix damaged construction items caused by storm No. 3 of 2024 at Ngoc Hai Fishing Port, Fishing Port and Pearl Seafood Logistics Service Area of the investor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá with 6 bidding package.
12/01/2025 11:19
Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá Posted Development Investment Project Repairing and overcoming the work items damaged after typhoon No. 3 in 2024 caused at Ngoc Hai fishing port, fishing port and aquatic logistics service area.
12/01/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, designing, making technical and economic reports of the investor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá.
- Winning bidder: XUAN THANH CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/11/2024 19:08
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the Investment Preparation phase of the Project: Repairing and overcoming items damaged by storm No. 03 (YAGI) at Ngoc Hai Fishing Port, Fishing Port and Epidemic Area Pearl seafood logistics service of the investor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2024 14:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban quản lý cảng cá, bến cá is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.