Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban quản lý Cảng cá Phan Thiết as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 786,311,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 783,860,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban quản lý Cảng cá Phan Thiết as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 786,311,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 783,860,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.31%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Cảng cá Phan Thiết has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of additional equipment for Automatic Wastewater Monitoring Station of the investor Ban quản lý Cảng cá Phan Thiết.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ MÔI TRƯỜNG TRẦN NGUYỄN
17/06/2020 15:52
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Cảng cá Phan Thiết has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of additional equipment for Automatic Wastewater Monitoring Station of the investor Ban quản lý Cảng cá Phan Thiết with the form National competitive bidding.
06/05/2020 14:29
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Cảng cá Phan Thiết has posted the request Procurement and installation of additional equipment for automatic wastewater monitoring station invested by Phan Thiet Fishing Port Management Board of the investor Ban quản lý Cảng cá Phan Thiết with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2020 09:45
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Cảng cá Phan Thiết has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction and installation of the whole project + general items of the investor Ban quản lý Cảng cá Phan Thiết with the form National competitive bidding.
08/10/2018 16:23
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Cảng cá Phan Thiết has posted the request Mechanical area, fishing gear of Phan Thiet fishing port logistics service of the investor Ban quản lý Cảng cá Phan Thiết with 6 bidding package.
05/10/2018 09:44
Ban quản lý Cảng cá Phan Thiết Posted Development Investment Project Mechanical area, fishing gear of Phan Thiet fishing port logistics service.
05/10/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Cảng cá Phan Thiết has posted the request The canteen belongs to the logistics service area of Phan Thiet fishing port of the investor Ban quản lý Cảng cá Phan Thiết with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2017 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban quản lý Cảng cá Phan Thiết announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of additional equipment for Automatic Wastewater Monitoring Station .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ MÔI TRƯỜNG TRẦN NGUYỄN
17/06/2020 15:52
Ban quản lý Cảng cá Phan Thiết announced the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of additional equipment for Automatic Wastewater Monitoring Station with 1 participating contractors .
19/05/2020 08:59
Ban quản lý Cảng cá Phan Thiết publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of additional equipment for Automatic Wastewater Monitoring Station in the form National competitive bidding .
06/05/2020 14:29
Ban quản lý Cảng cá Phan Thiết publishes the plan Procurement and installation of additional equipment for automatic wastewater monitoring station invested by Phan Thiet Fishing Port Management Board with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2020 09:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Cảng cá Phan Thiết has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of additional equipment for Automatic Wastewater Monitoring Station of the investor Ban quản lý Cảng cá Phan Thiết.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ MÔI TRƯỜNG TRẦN NGUYỄN
17/06/2020 15:52
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Cảng cá Phan Thiết has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of additional equipment for Automatic Wastewater Monitoring Station of the investor Ban quản lý Cảng cá Phan Thiết with the form National competitive bidding.
06/05/2020 14:29
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Cảng cá Phan Thiết has posted the request Procurement and installation of additional equipment for automatic wastewater monitoring station invested by Phan Thiet Fishing Port Management Board of the investor Ban quản lý Cảng cá Phan Thiết with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2020 09:45
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Cảng cá Phan Thiết has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction and installation of the whole project + general items of the investor Ban quản lý Cảng cá Phan Thiết with the form National competitive bidding.
08/10/2018 16:23
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Cảng cá Phan Thiết has posted the request Mechanical area, fishing gear of Phan Thiet fishing port logistics service of the investor Ban quản lý Cảng cá Phan Thiết with 6 bidding package.
05/10/2018 09:44
Ban quản lý Cảng cá Phan Thiết Posted Development Investment Project Mechanical area, fishing gear of Phan Thiet fishing port logistics service.
05/10/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Cảng cá Phan Thiết has posted the request The canteen belongs to the logistics service area of Phan Thiet fishing port of the investor Ban quản lý Cảng cá Phan Thiết with 1 bidding package.
26/06/2017 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban quản lý Cảng cá Phan Thiết is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ban quản lý Cảng cá Phan Thiết is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ban quản lý Cảng cá Phan Thiết is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban quản lý Cảng cá Phan Thiết is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ban quản lý Cảng cá Phan Thiết has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban quản lý Cảng cá Phan Thiết is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.