Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 23 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 21 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,621,779,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,601,292,160 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,621,779,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,601,292,160 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.57%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for the Hall of the investor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: Hai Minh Limited Company
04/12/2024 20:53
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Canoe repair and maintenance of the investor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TÀU BIỂN BẢO NINH
29/11/2024 16:35
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for the Hall of the investor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
18/11/2024 22:29
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and maintenance of radio equipment of the investor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại và Du Lịch Long Minh Hải
16/11/2024 10:24
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of HSMt and QLCCNT of the investor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC
16/11/2024 10:11
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BẢO KHÔI
16/11/2024 10:08
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình has posted the request Procurement of hall equipment; Canoe repair and maintenance; Repair and maintenance of radio equipment of the investor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình with 5 bidding package.
08/11/2024 17:37
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Build information boards to propagate food safety of the investor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG PHONG
10/07/2024 10:58
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình has posted the request Build information boards to propagate food safety of the investor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình with 1 bidding package.
10/07/2024 08:36
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Build information boards to propagate food safety of the investor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG PHONG
09/07/2024 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình announced the results of the bid package Canoe repair and maintenance .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TÀU BIỂN BẢO NINH
29/11/2024 16:35
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình announced the results of the bid package Repair and maintenance of radio equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại và Du Lịch Long Minh Hải
16/11/2024 10:24
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of HSMt and QLCCNT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC
16/11/2024 10:11
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BẢO KHÔI
16/11/2024 10:08
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình publishes the plan Procurement of hall equipment; Canoe repair and maintenance; Repair and maintenance of radio equipment with 5 bidding package .
08/11/2024 17:37
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình announced the results of the bid package Build information boards to propagate food safety .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG PHONG
10/07/2024 10:58
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình publishes the plan Build information boards to propagate food safety with 1 bidding package .
10/07/2024 08:36
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình announced the results of the bid package Build information boards to propagate food safety .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG PHONG
09/07/2024 16:38
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình publishes the plan Build information boards to propagate food safety with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2024 10:28
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình announced the results of the bid package Dredging and unclogging the wastewater treatment system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG T&Q
28/06/2024 14:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for the Hall of the investor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: Hai Minh Limited Company
04/12/2024 20:53
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Canoe repair and maintenance of the investor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TÀU BIỂN BẢO NINH
29/11/2024 16:35
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for the Hall of the investor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
18/11/2024 22:29
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and maintenance of radio equipment of the investor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại và Du Lịch Long Minh Hải
16/11/2024 10:24
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of HSMt and QLCCNT of the investor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QBCC
16/11/2024 10:11
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BẢO KHÔI
16/11/2024 10:08
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình has posted the request Procurement of hall equipment; Canoe repair and maintenance; Repair and maintenance of radio equipment of the investor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình with 5 bidding package.
08/11/2024 17:37
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Build information boards to propagate food safety of the investor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG PHONG
10/07/2024 10:58
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình has posted the request Build information boards to propagate food safety of the investor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình with 1 bidding package.
10/07/2024 08:36
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Build information boards to propagate food safety of the investor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG PHONG
09/07/2024 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình is the owner of 23 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Quảng Bình is an investor with 19 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.