Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,991,629,747 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,443,159,148 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,991,629,747 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,443,159,148 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.43%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt has posted the request Tender Plan for the Project: Installation of Automatic Water-Based Fire Suppression System in Area A; Upgrade, renovation, and addition of fire prevention, firefighting, and rescue/evacuation solutions at Da Lat Market. of the investor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt with 3 bidding package.
28/08/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt has posted the results of the bidding package Repair, renovation, and upgrades for ground-floor public restrooms in Zone B of Da Lat Market. of the investor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NGUYÊN THY
28/08/2026 08:58
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt has posted the results of the bidding package Lot 1: Consulting services for preparing the bidding documents and evaluating bids for Lot 2. of the investor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Bảo An Phát Lâm Đồng
20/08/2026 14:41
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt has posted the request Tender Plan for the Project: Installation of Automatic Water-Based Fire Suppression System in Area A; Upgrade, renovation, and addition of fire prevention, firefighting, and rescue/evacuation solutions at Da Lat Market. of the investor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt with 3 bidding package.
20/08/2026 13:56
Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt Posted Development Investment Project Installation of an automatic water-based fire suppression system in Zone A; upgrading and enhancing fire prevention, firefighting, and rescue/evacuation solutions at the Da Lat market..
20/08/2026 13:13
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt has posted the request Tender Selection Plan: Repair, renovation, and upgrade of the ground-floor public restrooms, Zone B, Da Lat Market. of the investor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 14:32
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for procurement of single-room mobile toilets of the investor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt.
- Winning bidder: MINH HOA TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/07/2026 08:04
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt has posted the request Plan for contractor selection for procurement of single-room portable toilets of the investor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 07:59
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting on design verification - estimate Project: Installation of automatic water fire extinguishing system in Area A; Upgrade, renovate and supplement fire prevention and rescue solutions at Da Lat market of the investor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiến trúc và xây dựng SHB
27/07/2026 11:51
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt has posted the request Contractor selection plan Package: Consulting on design verification - estimate Project: Installation of automatic water fire extinguishing system in Area A; Upgrade, renovate and supplement fire prevention and rescue solutions at Da Lat market of the investor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 09:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consulting fee for appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐẦU TƯ VĨNH LỘC
06/05/2024 16:08
Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Bid preparation consulting costs, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG ĐĂNG LÂM ĐỒNG
06/05/2024 16:07
Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Cost of Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG LÂM ĐỒNG
06/05/2024 15:49
Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for the repair and upgrade project of Area A of Da Lat market, Ward 1, Da Lat city with 6 bidding package .
20/03/2024 12:32
Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt publishes Tender Notice Packages: Lease of space for food court at Da Lat Night Market in the form National competitive bidding .
25/11/2019 14:30
Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt publishes Tender Notice Packages: Lease of space for food court at Da Lat Night Market in the form National competitive bidding .
25/11/2019 14:27
Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt publishes Tender Notice Packages: Lease of space for food court at Da Lat Night Market in the form National competitive bidding .
25/11/2019 11:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt has posted the request Tender Plan for the Project: Installation of Automatic Water-Based Fire Suppression System in Area A; Upgrade, renovation, and addition of fire prevention, firefighting, and rescue/evacuation solutions at Da Lat Market. of the investor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt with 3 bidding package.
28/08/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt has posted the results of the bidding package Repair, renovation, and upgrades for ground-floor public restrooms in Zone B of Da Lat Market. of the investor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NGUYÊN THY
28/08/2026 08:58
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt has posted the results of the bidding package Lot 1: Consulting services for preparing the bidding documents and evaluating bids for Lot 2. of the investor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Bảo An Phát Lâm Đồng
20/08/2026 14:41
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt has posted the request Tender Plan for the Project: Installation of Automatic Water-Based Fire Suppression System in Area A; Upgrade, renovation, and addition of fire prevention, firefighting, and rescue/evacuation solutions at Da Lat Market. of the investor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt with 3 bidding package.
20/08/2026 13:56
Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt Posted Development Investment Project Installation of an automatic water-based fire suppression system in Zone A; upgrading and enhancing fire prevention, firefighting, and rescue/evacuation solutions at the Da Lat market..
20/08/2026 13:13
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt has posted the request Tender Selection Plan: Repair, renovation, and upgrade of the ground-floor public restrooms, Zone B, Da Lat Market. of the investor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 14:32
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for procurement of single-room mobile toilets of the investor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt.
- Winning bidder: MINH HOA TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/07/2026 08:04
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt has posted the request Plan for contractor selection for procurement of single-room portable toilets of the investor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 07:59
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting on design verification - estimate Project: Installation of automatic water fire extinguishing system in Area A; Upgrade, renovate and supplement fire prevention and rescue solutions at Da Lat market of the investor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiến trúc và xây dựng SHB
27/07/2026 11:51
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt has posted the request Contractor selection plan Package: Consulting on design verification - estimate Project: Installation of automatic water fire extinguishing system in Area A; Upgrade, renovate and supplement fire prevention and rescue solutions at Da Lat market of the investor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 09:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 15 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Quản lý chợ Đà Lạt is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.