Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,095,575,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,062,100,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.66%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,095,575,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,062,100,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.66%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa.
- Winning bidder: HK-TECH VIET NAM TECHNOLOGYCOMPANY LIMITED
03/11/2024 11:26
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the investor Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa with the form Open bidding.
30/08/2024 23:11
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa has posted the request Repair area B of Thai Ha market of the investor Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa with 2 bidding package.
17/08/2024 22:01
Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa Posted Development Investment Project Repair area B of Thai Ha market.
17/08/2024 21:21
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Construction and equipment procurement of the investor Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa.
- Winning bidder: DUC KIEN SERVICES AND PRODUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2023 11:46
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Construction and equipment procurement of the investor Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa with the form Open bidding.
28/06/2023 10:38
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa has posted the request Urgent repair of the office of Dong Da Market Management Board and some items of Nga Tu So market of the investor Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa with 4 bidding package.
20/06/2023 09:58
Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa Posted Development Investment Project Urgent repair of the office of Dong Da Market Management Board and some items of Nga Tu So market.
19/06/2023 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa publishes the plan Repair area B of Thai Ha market with 2 bidding package .
17/08/2024 22:01
Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Construction and equipment procurement .
- Winning bidder: DUC KIEN SERVICES AND PRODUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2023 11:46
Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa announced the results of the bidding package Package 3: Construction and equipment procurement with 1 participating contractors .
08/07/2023 09:53
Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa publishes Tender Notice Package 3: Construction and equipment procurement in the form Open bidding .
28/06/2023 10:38
Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa publishes the plan Urgent repair of the office of Dong Da Market Management Board and some items of Nga Tu So market with 4 bidding package .
20/06/2023 09:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa.
- Winning bidder: HK-TECH VIET NAM TECHNOLOGYCOMPANY LIMITED
03/11/2024 11:26
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the investor Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa with the form Open bidding.
30/08/2024 23:11
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa has posted the request Repair area B of Thai Ha market of the investor Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa with 2 bidding package.
17/08/2024 22:01
Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa Posted Development Investment Project Repair area B of Thai Ha market.
17/08/2024 21:21
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Construction and equipment procurement of the investor Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa.
- Winning bidder: DUC KIEN SERVICES AND PRODUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2023 11:46
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Construction and equipment procurement of the investor Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa with the form Open bidding.
28/06/2023 10:38
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa has posted the request Urgent repair of the office of Dong Da Market Management Board and some items of Nga Tu So market of the investor Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa with 4 bidding package.
20/06/2023 09:58
Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa Posted Development Investment Project Urgent repair of the office of Dong Da Market Management Board and some items of Nga Tu So market.
19/06/2023 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban quản lý chợ Đống Đa is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.