Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban quản lý Chư Pưh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 84 contractors.
- Announced 39 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 46 contractor selection plans with a total of 208 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 60 packages (with 66 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 330 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 270 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 30 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 30 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.35 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 1.52%, Construction 84.85%, Consultancy 13.64%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 531,975,340,900 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 529,271,901,653 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban quản lý Chư Pưh as follows:
- Has relationships with 84 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.35 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 1.52%, Construction 84.85%, Consulting 13.64%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 531,975,340,900 VND, in which the total winning value is: 529,271,901,653 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.51%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase specialized cars for waste collection of the investor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh.
- Winning bidder: CAO THANH DAT ENVIROMENTAL ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 08:56
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh has posted Tender Notice Purchase specialized cars for waste collection of the investor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh with the form Competitive Offer.
27/07/2026 09:29
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LINH QUÝ GIA LAI
24/07/2026 17:01
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh has posted the request Purchase specialized cars for waste collection of the investor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh with 2 bidding package.
24/07/2026 16:59
Ban quản lý Chư Pưh Posted Development Investment Project Purchase specialized cars for waste collection.
24/07/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THANH KHIẾT
22/04/2026 10:12
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LINH QUÝ GIA LAI
06/04/2026 09:50
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction audit consulting of the investor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hãng Kiểm toán và Tư vấn AUD Việt Nam
06/04/2026 09:41
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh with the form Competitive Offer.
25/03/2026 09:47
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUẢNG ĐÀ KON TUM
23/03/2026 08:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban quản lý Chư Pưh announced the results of the bid package Construction audit .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM AVN AUDITING LIMITED COMPANY
28/02/2025 10:17
Ban quản lý Chư Pưh announced the results of the bid package Construction audit .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM AVN AUDITING LIMITED COMPANY
28/02/2025 10:15
Ban quản lý Chư Pưh announced the results of the bid package Construction audit .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM AVN AUDITING LIMITED COMPANY
28/02/2025 10:13
Ban quản lý Chư Pưh announced the results of the bid package Construction audit .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hãng Kiểm toán và Tư vấn AUD Việt Nam
28/02/2025 10:09
Ban quản lý Chư Pưh announced the results of the bid package Construction audit .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hãng Kiểm toán và Tư vấn AUD Việt Nam
28/02/2025 10:04
Ban quản lý Chư Pưh announced the results of the bid package Construction audit .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hãng Kiểm toán và Tư vấn AUD Việt Nam
28/02/2025 10:02
Ban quản lý Chư Pưh announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty cổ phần bảo hiểm Petrolimex
20/02/2025 08:26
Ban quản lý Chư Pưh announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty cổ phần bảo hiểm Petrolimex
20/02/2025 08:22
Ban quản lý Chư Pưh announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty cổ phần bảo hiểm Petrolimex
20/02/2025 08:17
Ban quản lý Chư Pưh announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty cổ phần bảo hiểm Petrolimex
20/02/2025 08:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase specialized cars for waste collection of the investor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh.
- Winning bidder: CAO THANH DAT ENVIROMENTAL ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 08:56
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh has posted Tender Notice Purchase specialized cars for waste collection of the investor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh with the form Competitive Offer.
27/07/2026 09:29
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LINH QUÝ GIA LAI
24/07/2026 17:01
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh has posted the request Purchase specialized cars for waste collection of the investor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh with 2 bidding package.
24/07/2026 16:59
Ban quản lý Chư Pưh Posted Development Investment Project Purchase specialized cars for waste collection.
24/07/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THANH KHIẾT
22/04/2026 10:12
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LINH QUÝ GIA LAI
06/04/2026 09:50
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction audit consulting of the investor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hãng Kiểm toán và Tư vấn AUD Việt Nam
06/04/2026 09:41
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh with the form Competitive Offer.
25/03/2026 09:47
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUẢNG ĐÀ KON TUM
23/03/2026 08:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh is the investor of 39 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh is the owner of 46 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 35 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 11 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh is the investor of 66 package, of which 55 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh is the owner of 330 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban quản lý Chư Pưh is an investor with 84 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.