Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban quản lý dự án số 07 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 167 contractors.
- Announced 86 development investment project, of which 6 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 169 contractor selection plans with a total of 645 bidding packages, of which 36 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 56 packages (with 62 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 654 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 600 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 134 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 133 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.62 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 1.61%, Construction 85.48%, Consultancy 12.90%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 972,399,209,854 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 957,627,941,973 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban quản lý dự án số 07 as follows:
- Has relationships with 167 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.62 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 1.61%, Construction 85.48%, Consulting 12.90%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 972,399,209,854 VND, in which the total winning value is: 957,627,941,973 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.52%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 42 bidding packages, of which 42 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Thái Nguyên (42)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (42)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 6 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án số 07 has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit consultant of the investor Ban quản lý dự án số 07.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI AUDITING AND PRICE APPRAISAL COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2025 17:16
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án số 07 has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit consultant of the investor Ban quản lý dự án số 07.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG – TDK AUDITING AND EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2025 17:12
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án số 07 has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit consultant of the investor Ban quản lý dự án số 07.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG – TDK AUDITING AND EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2025 17:00
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án số 07 has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of construction consultancy packages: renovating and repairing 2 -storey classroom classrooms for the high school boarding school Van Lang Secondary School of the investor Ban quản lý dự án số 07 with 3 bidding package.
24/06/2025 16:19
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án số 07 has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit consultant of the investor Ban quản lý dự án số 07.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG – TDK AUDITING AND EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án số 07 has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit consultant of the investor Ban quản lý dự án số 07.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG – TDK AUDITING AND EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2025 15:58
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án số 07 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Ban quản lý dự án số 07.
- Winning bidder: Post - Telecommunication Joint - Stock Insurance Corporation
23/06/2025 10:56
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án số 07 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Ban quản lý dự án số 07.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HỒNG TIẾN
23/06/2025 10:54
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án số 07 has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ban quản lý dự án số 07.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VẬT LIỆU VÀ TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG DUY HÒA
20/06/2025 10:41
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án số 07 has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ban quản lý dự án số 07.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI CƯỜNG TÂM
19/06/2025 10:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban quản lý dự án số 07 announced the results of the bid package Independent audit consultant .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI AUDITING AND PRICE APPRAISAL COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2025 17:16
Ban quản lý dự án số 07 announced the results of the bid package Independent audit consultant .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG – TDK AUDITING AND EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2025 17:12
Ban quản lý dự án số 07 announced the results of the bid package Independent audit consultant .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG – TDK AUDITING AND EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2025 17:00
Ban quản lý dự án số 07 publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection of construction consultancy packages: renovating and repairing 2 -storey classroom classrooms for the high school boarding school Van Lang Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
24/06/2025 16:19
Ban quản lý dự án số 07 announced the results of the bid package Independent audit consultant .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG – TDK AUDITING AND EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2025 16:01
Ban quản lý dự án số 07 announced the results of the bid package Independent audit consultant .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG – TDK AUDITING AND EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2025 15:58
Ban quản lý dự án số 07 announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Post - Telecommunication Joint - Stock Insurance Corporation
23/06/2025 10:56
Ban quản lý dự án số 07 announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HỒNG TIẾN
23/06/2025 10:54
Ban quản lý dự án số 07 announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VẬT LIỆU VÀ TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG DUY HÒA
20/06/2025 10:41
Ban quản lý dự án số 07 announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI CƯỜNG TÂM
19/06/2025 10:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án số 07 has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit consultant of the investor Ban quản lý dự án số 07.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI AUDITING AND PRICE APPRAISAL COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2025 17:16
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án số 07 has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit consultant of the investor Ban quản lý dự án số 07.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG – TDK AUDITING AND EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2025 17:12
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án số 07 has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit consultant of the investor Ban quản lý dự án số 07.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG – TDK AUDITING AND EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2025 17:00
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án số 07 has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of construction consultancy packages: renovating and repairing 2 -storey classroom classrooms for the high school boarding school Van Lang Secondary School of the investor Ban quản lý dự án số 07 with 3 bidding package.
24/06/2025 16:19
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án số 07 has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit consultant of the investor Ban quản lý dự án số 07.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG – TDK AUDITING AND EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án số 07 has posted the results of the bidding package Independent audit consultant of the investor Ban quản lý dự án số 07.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG – TDK AUDITING AND EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2025 15:58
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án số 07 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Ban quản lý dự án số 07.
- Winning bidder: Post - Telecommunication Joint - Stock Insurance Corporation
23/06/2025 10:56
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án số 07 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Ban quản lý dự án số 07.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HỒNG TIẾN
23/06/2025 10:54
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án số 07 has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ban quản lý dự án số 07.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VẬT LIỆU VÀ TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG DUY HÒA
20/06/2025 10:41
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án số 07 has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ban quản lý dự án số 07.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI CƯỜNG TÂM
19/06/2025 10:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban quản lý dự án số 07 is the investor of 86 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ban quản lý dự án số 07 is the owner of 169 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 169 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ban quản lý dự án số 07 is the investor of 62 package, of which 62 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban quản lý dự án số 07 is the owner of 654 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ban quản lý dự án số 07 has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban quản lý dự án số 07 is an investor with 167 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.