Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban Quản lý dự án xã Đất Mũi as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 37 contractors.
- Announced 18 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 39 contractor selection plans with a total of 83 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 74 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 66 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 46,062,989,443 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 42,172,756,526 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban Quản lý dự án xã Đất Mũi as follows:
- Has relationships with 37 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 46,062,989,443 VND, in which the total winning value is: 42,172,756,526 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.45%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án xã Đất Mũi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Project management consultancy to build a trunk road connecting Khai Long Cai Moi hamlet, Dat Mui commune (phase 2: From Khai Long bridge to Cai Moi) of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án xã Đất Mũi.
21/08/2026 15:48
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án xã Đất Mũi has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on price appraisal of materials outside the price announcement of the Con Mui hamlet concrete road project (From 6 Ngoanh bridge to Xuong Ca Ong), Phase 2 of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án xã Đất Mũi.
21/08/2026 15:46
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án xã Đất Mũi has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on verifying the cost estimate of the package under the Con Mui Hamlet Concrete Highway project (From 6 Ngoanh Bridge to Xuong Ca Ong), Phase 2. of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án xã Đất Mũi.
21/08/2026 15:45
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án xã Đất Mũi has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on construction supervision of the Con Mui hamlet concrete road project (From 6 Ngoanh bridge to Xuong Ca Ong), Phase 2. of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án xã Đất Mũi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH KHÔI CM
21/08/2026 15:43
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án xã Đất Mũi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction supervision consulting of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án xã Đất Mũi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN BÌNH
21/08/2026 15:34
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án xã Đất Mũi has posted the request Decision on approving the contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the Con Mui hamlet concrete road project (From 6 Ngoanh bridge to Xuong Ca Ong), Phase 2 of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án xã Đất Mũi with 4 bidding package.
19/08/2026 10:09
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án xã Đất Mũi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Cost of material appraisal outside price announcement Construction of rural traffic roads in hamlets of Dat Mui commune (Vinh Nuoc Soi, Khai Long, Ba Khue hamlets) of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án xã Đất Mũi.
- Winning bidder: VIET VALUE APPRAISAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 10:06
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án xã Đất Mũi has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on construction supervision of the project to upgrade and expand the road to the garbage dump, line 01 of Kenh 5 residential area,
Line 02, Kenh 5 residential area and Cai Moi hamlet line of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án xã Đất Mũi.
- Winning bidder: HAI HA CÓNTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2026 16:29
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án xã Đất Mũi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work under the project Upgrading and expanding the road to the garbage dump, line 01 of Kenh 5 residential area,
Line 02, Kenh 5 residential area and Cai Moi hamlet line of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án xã Đất Mũi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG MINH KHA
22/07/2026 16:26
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án xã Đất Mũi has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supervision of construction works of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án xã Đất Mũi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NAM THÀNH
21/07/2026 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Quản lý dự án xã Đất Mũi is the investor of 18 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ban Quản lý dự án xã Đất Mũi is the owner of 39 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 39 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ban Quản lý dự án xã Đất Mũi is the investor of 9 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Quản lý dự án xã Đất Mũi is the owner of 74 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ban Quản lý dự án xã Đất Mũi has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Quản lý dự án xã Đất Mũi is an investor with 37 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.