Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 11.11%, Consultancy 22.22%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,236,548,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,126,817,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 11.11%, Consulting 22.22%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,236,548,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,126,817,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.79%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 (Purchase of paper bags to hold Ba's blessings) of the investor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP IN AN GIANG
29/12/2025 17:17
Bid solicitor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 (Purchase of paper bags to hold Ba's blessings) of the investor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam has posted the request Buy a paper bag to hold Ba's fortune of the investor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam.
- Winning bidder: TAY AN AUTO INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2025 16:47
The Bid solicitor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Independent audit of the investor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam.
- Winning bidder: KHANG VIET AUDITING & VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2025 09:59
Bid solicitor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 of the investor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam with the form Competitive Offer.
17/06/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam has posted the request 10 -seat car shopping for the work of the unit of the investor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam with 1 bidding package.
13/06/2025 14:52
Bid solicitor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam has posted Tender Notice Package 10: Independent audit of the investor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam with the form Open bidding.
14/05/2025 09:06
The Bid solicitor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam has posted the request Shakyamuni Buddha statue 81m of the investor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2025 09:41
The Bid solicitor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement equipment to support general hospitals in An Giang province of the investor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam.
- Winning bidder: DMED MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2025 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam publishes the plan 10 -seat car shopping for the work of the unit with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 14:52
Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam publishes the plan Shakyamuni Buddha statue 81m with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2025 09:41
Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam publishes the plan Shakyamuni Buddha statue 81m with 1 bidding package .
04/04/2025 10:09
Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam publishes the plan Investing in procurement of medical equipment to support An Giang General Hospital and An Giang Central General Hospital with 3 bidding package .
27/03/2025 14:46
Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam publishes the plan Investing in procurement of medical equipment to support An Giang General Hospital and An Giang Central General Hospital with 3 bidding package .
27/03/2025 14:38
Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam publishes the plan Investing in procurement of medical equipment to support An Giang General Hospital and An Giang Central General Hospital with 3 bidding package .
07/01/2025 15:42
Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam publishes the plan Buy a paper bag to hold Ba's fortune with 1 bidding package .
07/10/2024 15:20
Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam publishes the plan Purchasing photocopier equipment with 1 bidding package .
27/09/2024 15:31
Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Prepare construction drawing design documents and estimates. .
- Winning bidder: TSC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/01/2024 09:58
Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Prepare construction drawing design documents and estimates. with 1 participating contractors .
11/12/2023 10:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 (Purchase of paper bags to hold Ba's blessings) of the investor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP IN AN GIANG
29/12/2025 17:17
Bid solicitor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 (Purchase of paper bags to hold Ba's blessings) of the investor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam has posted the request Buy a paper bag to hold Ba's fortune of the investor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam.
- Winning bidder: TAY AN AUTO INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2025 16:47
The Bid solicitor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Independent audit of the investor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam.
- Winning bidder: KHANG VIET AUDITING & VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2025 09:59
Bid solicitor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 of the investor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam with the form Competitive Offer.
17/06/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam has posted the request 10 -seat car shopping for the work of the unit of the investor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam with 1 bidding package.
13/06/2025 14:52
Bid solicitor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam has posted Tender Notice Package 10: Independent audit of the investor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam with the form Open bidding.
14/05/2025 09:06
The Bid solicitor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam has posted the request Shakyamuni Buddha statue 81m of the investor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam with 1 bidding package.
13/05/2025 09:41
The Bid solicitor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement equipment to support general hospitals in An Giang province of the investor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam.
- Winning bidder: DMED MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2025 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam is the investor of 9 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban quản trị Lăng Miếu Núi Sam is an investor with 25 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.