Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 50.00%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,678,529,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,207,889,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 50.00%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,678,529,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,207,889,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.06%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Buying ocop products of the province: Ha Giang San Tuyet Tea of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HẢI ÂN DH
12/03/2026 09:56
The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Providing catering and bedroom services of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng.
- Winning bidder: Nhà khách Kim Bình
12/03/2026 08:40
The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of Lung Cu Flagpole Crystal Logo - Uncle Ho's Monument with the People of Tuyen Quang Province of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ NGA 1980
11/03/2026 17:23
The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng has posted the request Serving the conference to meet representatives of outstanding, typical and outstanding children and grandchildren of Tuyen Quang hometown on the occasion of Spring Horse 2026 of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng with 3 bidding package.
11/03/2026 17:14
The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Cost of embroidering the Emulation Flag of the Provincial People's Committee of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng.
- Winning bidder: HỒ VIỆT BẮC
23/12/2025 17:53
The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Certificate of merit frame of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng.
- Winning bidder: HỒ VIỆT BẮC
23/12/2025 17:50
The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng has posted the request Printing and making artifacts to serve Emulation and Commendation work in the last 6 months of 2025 of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng with 2 bidding package.
22/12/2025 08:27
The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng has posted the results of the bidding package Manage archives of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ DOFFICE
12/12/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng has posted the request Manage archives of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2025 16:49
The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Providing services (dining) organized the first patriotic emulation Congress of Tuyen Quang province (2025 - 2030) of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng.
- Winning bidder: Nhà khách Kim Bình
11/09/2025 20:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng announced the results of the bid package Rent a virtual server .
- Winning bidder: IDC VIETNAM DATA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2023 16:45
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng announced the results of the bid package Building Emulation and Reward Management software in Tuyen Quang province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN PHẦN MỀM CUỘC SỐNG
11/11/2023 20:46
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng announced the results of the bidding package Rent a virtual server with 2 participating contractors .
01/11/2023 09:10
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng announced the results of the bidding package Building Emulation and Reward Management software in Tuyen Quang province with 1 participating contractors .
30/10/2023 09:23
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng publishes Tender Notice Rent a virtual server in the form Competitive Offer .
25/10/2023 16:56
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng publishes the plan Contractor selection plan with 1 bidding package .
23/10/2023 13:55
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng publishes Tender Notice Building Emulation and Reward Management software in Tuyen Quang province in the form Open bidding .
10/10/2023 15:48
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng publishes the plan Building Emulation and Reward Management software in Tuyen Quang province with 1 bidding package .
03/10/2023 11:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Buying ocop products of the province: Ha Giang San Tuyet Tea of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HẢI ÂN DH
12/03/2026 09:56
The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Providing catering and bedroom services of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng.
- Winning bidder: Nhà khách Kim Bình
12/03/2026 08:40
The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of Lung Cu Flagpole Crystal Logo - Uncle Ho's Monument with the People of Tuyen Quang Province of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ NGA 1980
11/03/2026 17:23
The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng has posted the request Serving the conference to meet representatives of outstanding, typical and outstanding children and grandchildren of Tuyen Quang hometown on the occasion of Spring Horse 2026 of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng with 3 bidding package.
11/03/2026 17:14
The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Cost of embroidering the Emulation Flag of the Provincial People's Committee of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng.
- Winning bidder: HỒ VIỆT BẮC
23/12/2025 17:53
The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Certificate of merit frame of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng.
- Winning bidder: HỒ VIỆT BẮC
23/12/2025 17:50
The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng has posted the request Printing and making artifacts to serve Emulation and Commendation work in the last 6 months of 2025 of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng with 2 bidding package.
22/12/2025 08:27
The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng has posted the results of the bidding package Manage archives of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ DOFFICE
12/12/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng has posted the request Manage archives of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2025 16:49
The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Providing services (dining) organized the first patriotic emulation Congress of Tuyen Quang province (2025 - 2030) of the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng.
- Winning bidder: Nhà khách Kim Bình
11/09/2025 20:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.