Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 44 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 59 contractor selection plans with a total of 80 bidding packages, of which 59 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 34 packages (with 39 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 66 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 35 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.87 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 10.26%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 89.74%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 200,563,960,663 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 199,368,939,958 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.60%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân as follows:
- Has relationships with 44 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.87 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 10.26%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 89.74%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 200,563,960,663 VND, in which the total winning value is: 199,368,939,958 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.60%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 163 bidding packages, of which 160 were won, 2 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 85.01% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 82.61% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (66), Nationwide (11), Thái Nguyên (8), Cần Thơ (8), Quảng Ninh (4), Đồng Nai (4), Tây Ninh (3), Bắc Ninh (3), Thanh Hoá (3), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (3), Phú Thọ (3), Khánh Hòa (2), Lâm Đồng (2), Đà Nẵng (2), Huế (1), Hải Phòng (1), Đắk Lắk (1), Ninh Bình (1), Đồng Tháp (1), Quảng Trị (1), Undefined (35)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (66), Nationwide (6), Cần Thơ (5), Quảng Ninh (4), Thái Nguyên (4), Long An (3), Đồng Nai (3), Thanh Hoá (3), Bắc Kạn (2), Bắc Giang (2), Bắc Ninh (1), Huế (1), Hải Phòng (1), Ninh Thuận (1), Đắk Lắk (1), Bình Dương (1), Ninh Bình (1), Sóc Trăng (1), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (1), Bình Phước (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Quảng Nam (1), Phú Thọ (1), Đồng Tháp (1), Undefined (53)
- Has relationships with 59 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 88 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 37 contractors in 6 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 2 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 20 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân has posted Tender Notice Providing services for the 2026 National Collaboration Conference of the investor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân with the form Open bidding.
27/08/2026 17:53
The Bid solicitor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân has posted the request Providing services for the 2026 National Collaboration Conference of the investor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 14:28
The Bid solicitor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement, installation of equipment and software development of the investor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân.
- Winning bidder: ZOG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 17:52
The Bid solicitor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Consulting and Supervision of implementation work of the investor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Hoàng Cường
02/07/2026 09:35
The Bid solicitor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Software testing of the investor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân.
- Winning bidder: HANOI MEDIA SERVICES AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/07/2026 09:33
Bid solicitor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement, installation of equipment and software development of the investor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân with the form Open bidding.
30/06/2026 10:45
The Bid solicitor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân.
- Winning bidder: HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
22/06/2026 16:29
The Bid solicitor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân.
- Winning bidder: CTA Viet Nam Consulting Joint Stock Company
22/06/2026 16:27
The Bid solicitor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân has posted the request Upgrading technical infrastructure, building the People's Delegate Newspaper into a converged multimedia, multi-platform distribution newsroom of the investor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân with 6 bidding package.
19/06/2026 08:59
The Bid solicitor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of booths and provision of event organization equipment
People's Representative Newspaper of the investor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG QUỐC TẾ AMAZON
16/06/2026 15:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Operation and maintenance services for the People's Representative Electronic Newspaper system in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NEKO TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/02/2026 11:35
Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân publishes the plan Operation and maintenance services for the People's Representative Electronic Newspaper system in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
05/02/2026 11:31
Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Print and release 02 publications to implement the national target program sustainable poverty reduction in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: ARMY PRINT NO1 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY, VIETNAM POST
27/05/2025 11:09
Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân announced the results of the bidding package Print and release 02 publications to implement the national target program sustainable poverty reduction in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
24/05/2025 15:33
Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân publishes Tender Notice Print and release 02 publications to implement the national target program sustainable poverty reduction in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
15/05/2025 15:06
Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân publishes the plan Print and release 02 publications to implement the national target program sustainable poverty reduction in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2025 09:04
Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Procurement estimates: Gold plated lotus painting .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NAM KHÁNH
28/02/2025 15:58
Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân publishes the plan Procurement estimates: Gold plated lotus painting with 1 bidding package .
28/02/2025 15:44
Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân announced the results of the bid package Print and distribute publications on supervision activities of the National Assembly and People's Council in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: P.P INDUSTRIES PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED, VIETNAM POST
06/02/2025 15:48
Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân announced the results of the bidding package Print and distribute publications on supervision activities of the National Assembly and People's Council in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
24/01/2025 10:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân has posted Tender Notice Providing services for the 2026 National Collaboration Conference of the investor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân with the form Open bidding.
27/08/2026 17:53
The Bid solicitor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân has posted the request Providing services for the 2026 National Collaboration Conference of the investor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân with 1 bidding package.
27/08/2026 14:28
The Bid solicitor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement, installation of equipment and software development of the investor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân.
- Winning bidder: ZOG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 17:52
The Bid solicitor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Consulting and Supervision of implementation work of the investor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Hoàng Cường
02/07/2026 09:35
The Bid solicitor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Software testing of the investor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân.
- Winning bidder: HANOI MEDIA SERVICES AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/07/2026 09:33
Bid solicitor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement, installation of equipment and software development of the investor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân with the form Open bidding.
30/06/2026 10:45
The Bid solicitor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân.
- Winning bidder: HAI AU INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
22/06/2026 16:29
The Bid solicitor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân.
- Winning bidder: CTA Viet Nam Consulting Joint Stock Company
22/06/2026 16:27
The Bid solicitor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân has posted the request Upgrading technical infrastructure, building the People's Delegate Newspaper into a converged multimedia, multi-platform distribution newsroom of the investor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân with 6 bidding package.
19/06/2026 08:59
The Bid solicitor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of booths and provision of event organization equipment
People's Representative Newspaper of the investor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG QUỐC TẾ AMAZON
16/06/2026 15:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân is the owner of 59 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 45 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 14 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân is the investor of 39 package, of which 34 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân is the owner of 66 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân is an investor with 44 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.