Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,863,480,999 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,213,809,999 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.98%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,863,480,999 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,213,809,999 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.98%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Printing Hai Duong newspaper publications from January 1, 2025 to December 31, 2025 of the investor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: HANOIMOI NEWSPAPER PRINTING COMPANY, LTD
23/12/2024 14:56
Bid solicitor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Printing Hai Duong newspaper publications from January 1, 2025 to December 31, 2025 of the investor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG with the form Open bidding.
07/12/2024 14:56
The Bid solicitor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG has posted the request Hai Duong newspaper printing service from January 1, 2025 to December 31, 2025 of the investor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG with 3 bidding package.
05/12/2024 11:40
The Bid solicitor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a special car for work of the investor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG AUTO INVESTMENT AND SERVICES CO.,LTD
03/12/2024 08:34
Bid solicitor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Buy a special car for work of the investor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG with the form Competitive Offer.
12/11/2024 11:04
Bid solicitor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Buy a special car for work of the investor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG with the form Competitive Offer.
11/11/2024 11:36
Bid solicitor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Buy a special car for work of the investor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG with the form Competitive Offer.
30/10/2024 10:47
The Bid solicitor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG has posted the request Shopping for specialized cars from Hai Duong Newspaper of the investor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG with 3 bidding package.
29/10/2024 14:54
The Bid solicitor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG has posted the request Shopping for specialized cars from Hai Duong Newspaper of the investor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG with 1 bidding package.
17/10/2024 11:31
The Bid solicitor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG has posted the request Shopping for specialized cars from Hai Duong Newspaper of the investor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG with 1 bidding package.
17/10/2024 11:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Printing Hai Duong newspaper publications from January 1, 2025 to December 31, 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HANOIMOI NEWSPAPER PRINTING COMPANY, LTD
23/12/2024 14:56
BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bidding package Printing Hai Duong newspaper publications from January 1, 2025 to December 31, 2025 with 3 participating contractors .
16/12/2024 14:52
BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG publishes Tender Notice Printing Hai Duong newspaper publications from January 1, 2025 to December 31, 2025 in the form Open bidding .
07/12/2024 14:56
BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG publishes the plan Hai Duong newspaper printing service from January 1, 2025 to December 31, 2025 with 3 bidding package .
05/12/2024 11:40
BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Buy a special car for work .
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG AUTO INVESTMENT AND SERVICES CO.,LTD
03/12/2024 08:34
BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG announced the results of the bidding package Buy a special car for work with 1 participating contractors .
16/11/2024 15:17
BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG publishes Tender Notice Buy a special car for work in the form Competitive Offer .
12/11/2024 11:04
BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG publishes Tender Notice Buy a special car for work in the form Competitive Offer .
11/11/2024 11:36
BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG publishes Tender Notice Buy a special car for work in the form Competitive Offer .
30/10/2024 10:47
BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG publishes the plan Shopping for specialized cars from Hai Duong Newspaper with 3 bidding package .
29/10/2024 14:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Printing Hai Duong newspaper publications from January 1, 2025 to December 31, 2025 of the investor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: HANOIMOI NEWSPAPER PRINTING COMPANY, LTD
23/12/2024 14:56
Bid solicitor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Printing Hai Duong newspaper publications from January 1, 2025 to December 31, 2025 of the investor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG with the form Open bidding.
07/12/2024 14:56
The Bid solicitor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG has posted the request Hai Duong newspaper printing service from January 1, 2025 to December 31, 2025 of the investor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG with 3 bidding package.
05/12/2024 11:40
The Bid solicitor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a special car for work of the investor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG AUTO INVESTMENT AND SERVICES CO.,LTD
03/12/2024 08:34
Bid solicitor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Buy a special car for work of the investor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG with the form Competitive Offer.
12/11/2024 11:04
Bid solicitor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Buy a special car for work of the investor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG with the form Competitive Offer.
11/11/2024 11:36
Bid solicitor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Buy a special car for work of the investor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG with the form Competitive Offer.
30/10/2024 10:47
The Bid solicitor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG has posted the request Shopping for specialized cars from Hai Duong Newspaper of the investor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG with 3 bidding package.
29/10/2024 14:54
The Bid solicitor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG has posted the request Shopping for specialized cars from Hai Duong Newspaper of the investor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG with 1 bidding package.
17/10/2024 11:31
The Bid solicitor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG has posted the request Shopping for specialized cars from Hai Duong Newspaper of the investor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG with 1 bidding package.
17/10/2024 11:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BÁO HẢI DƯƠNG is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.