Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bảo tàng Phú Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,980,718,936 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,977,898,936 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bảo tàng Phú Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,980,718,936 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,977,898,936 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Makeup design, installation and dismantling of decorations to serve the Opening Ceremony and display of Lawyer Nguyen Huu Tho's Memorial House. of the investor Bảo tàng Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO TƯỜNG NGUYÊN
08/07/2026 09:24
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Regarding ordering urban public services: Providing tree and lawn care services on campus
Phu Yen Museum in 2026 of the investor Bảo tàng Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: PHU YEN TOWN ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2026 09:40
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of a belt displaying documentary images about the life and career of President Ho Chi Minh at the relics of Uncle Ho's Cathedral. of the investor Bảo tàng Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN VẼ QUẢNG CÁO ANH ĐỨC
13/05/2026 14:27
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Design, staging, and decoration of the display space to experience fishing culture. of the investor Bảo tàng Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO TƯỜNG NGUYÊN
24/04/2026 11:15
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Performing an art program serving Lunar New Year activities in 2026 at Phu Yen Museum. of the investor Bảo tàng Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: Nhà hát ca múa nhạc dân gian Sao Biển Phú Yên
16/04/2026 11:18
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Invite consultants to participate in researching and compiling scientific content about the pair of Garuda bird statues proposed to be recognized as national treasures. of the investor Bảo tàng Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Danh Hạnh
16/04/2026 10:08
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Design, staging and decoration of the photo exhibition "Beauty of Dak Lak coastal festival"; Decorative design of gate cluster and stage bacdkrop; Decoration inside and outside the showroom; Installing, dismantling and decorating the performance booth, experiencing the ancient Tet space and calligraphy to serve the 2026 Lunar New Year activities at Phu Yen Museum. of the investor Bảo tàng Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO TƯỜNG NGUYÊN
04/02/2026 10:30
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package New installation of the word "PHU YEN MUSEUM" of the investor Bảo tàng Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỸ THUẬT QUẢNG CÁO TẤN MINH
26/01/2026 10:25
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Providing professional equipment and services in 2025 for Phu Yen Museum of the investor Bảo tàng Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT NGUYÊN PHÁT
05/12/2025 14:25
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Providing professional equipment and services in 2025 for Phu Yen Museum of the investor Bảo tàng Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Lê Như Quỳnh
28/11/2025 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bảo tàng Phú Yên announced the results of the bid package Bid package: 3D digitization of typical artifacts at Phu Yen Provincial Museum .
- Winning bidder: DSC DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY
09/12/2024 10:05
Bảo tàng Phú Yên announced the results of the bidding package Bid package: 3D digitization of typical artifacts at Phu Yen Provincial Museum with 2 participating contractors .
03/12/2024 10:27
Bảo tàng Phú Yên publishes Tender Notice Bid package: 3D digitization of typical artifacts at Phu Yen Provincial Museum in the form Competitive Offer .
26/11/2024 14:52
Bảo tàng Phú Yên publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the 3D Digitization project of typical artifacts at Phu Yen Provincial Museum with 4 bidding package .
22/11/2024 08:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Makeup design, installation and dismantling of decorations to serve the Opening Ceremony and display of Lawyer Nguyen Huu Tho's Memorial House. of the investor Bảo tàng Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO TƯỜNG NGUYÊN
08/07/2026 09:24
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Regarding ordering urban public services: Providing tree and lawn care services on campus
Phu Yen Museum in 2026 of the investor Bảo tàng Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: PHU YEN TOWN ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2026 09:40
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of a belt displaying documentary images about the life and career of President Ho Chi Minh at the relics of Uncle Ho's Cathedral. of the investor Bảo tàng Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN VẼ QUẢNG CÁO ANH ĐỨC
13/05/2026 14:27
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Design, staging, and decoration of the display space to experience fishing culture. of the investor Bảo tàng Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO TƯỜNG NGUYÊN
24/04/2026 11:15
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Performing an art program serving Lunar New Year activities in 2026 at Phu Yen Museum. of the investor Bảo tàng Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: Nhà hát ca múa nhạc dân gian Sao Biển Phú Yên
16/04/2026 11:18
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Invite consultants to participate in researching and compiling scientific content about the pair of Garuda bird statues proposed to be recognized as national treasures. of the investor Bảo tàng Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Danh Hạnh
16/04/2026 10:08
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Design, staging and decoration of the photo exhibition "Beauty of Dak Lak coastal festival"; Decorative design of gate cluster and stage bacdkrop; Decoration inside and outside the showroom; Installing, dismantling and decorating the performance booth, experiencing the ancient Tet space and calligraphy to serve the 2026 Lunar New Year activities at Phu Yen Museum. of the investor Bảo tàng Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO TƯỜNG NGUYÊN
04/02/2026 10:30
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package New installation of the word "PHU YEN MUSEUM" of the investor Bảo tàng Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỸ THUẬT QUẢNG CÁO TẤN MINH
26/01/2026 10:25
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Providing professional equipment and services in 2025 for Phu Yen Museum of the investor Bảo tàng Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT NGUYÊN PHÁT
05/12/2025 14:25
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Providing professional equipment and services in 2025 for Phu Yen Museum of the investor Bảo tàng Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Lê Như Quỳnh
28/11/2025 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bảo tàng Phú Yên is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bảo tàng Phú Yên is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bảo tàng Phú Yên is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bảo tàng Phú Yên is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bảo tàng Phú Yên has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bảo tàng Phú Yên is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.