Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- Announced 16 development investment project, of which 6 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 39 contractor selection plans with a total of 118 bidding packages, of which 27 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 25 packages (with 26 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 39 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 77 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 77 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.09 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 23.08%, Construction 38.46%, Consultancy 7.69%, Non-consultancy 30.77%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 29,031,996,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 28,712,510,440 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.09 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 23.08%, Construction 38.46%, Consulting 7.69%, Non-consulting 30.77%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 29,031,996,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 28,712,510,440 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.10%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Environmental sanitation, tending green trees of the special national monument area Son La prison (including 3 large items: Son La Prison, Son La Prison Martyrs Cemetery and Split Tree) in 2025 of the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: SON LA ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/03/2025 17:00
Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Environmental sanitation, tending green trees of the special national monument area Son La prison (including 3 large items: Son La Prison, Son La Prison Martyrs Cemetery and Split Tree) in 2025 of the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La with the form Competitive Offer.
27/02/2025 14:16
Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Environmental sanitation, tending green trees of the special national monument area Son La prison (including 3 large items: Son La Prison, Son La Prison Martyrs Cemetery and Split Tree) in 2025 of the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La with the form Competitive Offer.
27/02/2025 10:47
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Science and technology of environmental sanitation, maintenance of Son La museum trees in 2025 of the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La with 1 bidding package.
25/02/2025 15:06
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package AI camera system controls entry/exit at the Monument area of the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
16/12/2024 15:36
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request AI camera system controls entry/exit at the Monument area of the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2024 14:49
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07 (TV): Construction of the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN MINH
14/11/2024 16:00
Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07 (TV): Construction of the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La with the form Open bidding.
26/09/2024 16:12
Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La Posted Development Investment Project Repair, restore, and prevent deterioration of special national relics of the Vietnam - Laos Revolutionary Historical Relic Area in 2024.
26/09/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Repair, restore, and prevent deterioration of special national relics of the Vietnam - Laos Revolutionary Historical Relic Area in 2024 of the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La with 7 bidding package.
26/09/2024 15:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Environmental sanitation, tending green trees of the special national monument area Son La prison (including 3 large items: Son La Prison, Son La Prison Martyrs Cemetery and Split Tree) in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: SON LA ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/03/2025 17:00
Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bidding package Environmental sanitation, tending green trees of the special national monument area Son La prison (including 3 large items: Son La Prison, Son La Prison Martyrs Cemetery and Split Tree) in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
06/03/2025 08:12
Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La publishes Tender Notice Environmental sanitation, tending green trees of the special national monument area Son La prison (including 3 large items: Son La Prison, Son La Prison Martyrs Cemetery and Split Tree) in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
27/02/2025 14:16
Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La publishes Tender Notice Environmental sanitation, tending green trees of the special national monument area Son La prison (including 3 large items: Son La Prison, Son La Prison Martyrs Cemetery and Split Tree) in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
27/02/2025 10:47
Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan Science and technology of environmental sanitation, maintenance of Son La museum trees in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/02/2025 15:06
Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package AI camera system controls entry/exit at the Monument area .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
16/12/2024 15:36
Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La publishes the plan AI camera system controls entry/exit at the Monument area with 1 bidding package .
16/12/2024 14:49
Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07 (TV): Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN MINH
14/11/2024 16:00
Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07 (TV): Construction with 1 participating contractors .
07/10/2024 10:56
Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 07 (TV): Construction in the form Open bidding .
26/09/2024 16:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Environmental sanitation, tending green trees of the special national monument area Son La prison (including 3 large items: Son La Prison, Son La Prison Martyrs Cemetery and Split Tree) in 2025 of the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: SON LA ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/03/2025 17:00
Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Environmental sanitation, tending green trees of the special national monument area Son La prison (including 3 large items: Son La Prison, Son La Prison Martyrs Cemetery and Split Tree) in 2025 of the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La with the form Competitive Offer.
27/02/2025 14:16
Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Environmental sanitation, tending green trees of the special national monument area Son La prison (including 3 large items: Son La Prison, Son La Prison Martyrs Cemetery and Split Tree) in 2025 of the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La with the form Competitive Offer.
27/02/2025 10:47
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Science and technology of environmental sanitation, maintenance of Son La museum trees in 2025 of the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La with 1 bidding package.
25/02/2025 15:06
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package AI camera system controls entry/exit at the Monument area of the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
16/12/2024 15:36
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request AI camera system controls entry/exit at the Monument area of the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La with 1 bidding package.
16/12/2024 14:49
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07 (TV): Construction of the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN MINH
14/11/2024 16:00
Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07 (TV): Construction of the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La with the form Open bidding.
26/09/2024 16:12
Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La Posted Development Investment Project Repair, restore, and prevent deterioration of special national relics of the Vietnam - Laos Revolutionary Historical Relic Area in 2024.
26/09/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La has posted the request Repair, restore, and prevent deterioration of special national relics of the Vietnam - Laos Revolutionary Historical Relic Area in 2024 of the investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La with 7 bidding package.
26/09/2024 15:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La is the investor of 16 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La is the owner of 39 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 38 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La is the investor of 26 package, of which 23 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La is the owner of 39 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bảo tàng tỉnh Sơn La is an investor with 23 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.