Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 9.09%, Construction 27.27%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 63.64%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,748,488,681 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,545,476,986 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.61%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 9.09%, Construction 27.27%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 63.64%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,748,488,681 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,545,476,986 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.61%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 0 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted the results of the bidding package Providing security services at Ton Duc Thang Museum in 2026-2027 of the investor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ HOÀNG VIỆT
29/04/2026 15:13
The Bid solicitor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase some property equipment of the investor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NỘI THẤT HOÀNG KHANG
22/04/2026 15:01
Bid solicitor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted Tender Notice Providing security services at Ton Duc Thang Museum in 2026-2027 of the investor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG with the form Open bidding.
10/04/2026 17:05
The Bid solicitor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted the request Providing security services at Ton Duc Thang Museum in 2026-2027 of the investor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG with 1 bidding package.
07/04/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted the results of the bidding package Renovate the Administration room - General into a conference hall of the investor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG.
29/12/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for LED screens and sound systems of the investor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG.
- Winning bidder: SAI GON KHANG PHU DAT SOUND EQUIPMENT - LIGHT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/12/2025 15:45
The Bid solicitor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted the request Renovating the Administration - General room into a 150-seat meeting room at Ton Duc Thang Museum of the investor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG with 4 bidding package.
17/12/2025 14:58
The Bid solicitor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted the request Renovating the Administration - General room into a 150-seat meeting room at Ton Duc Thang Museum of the investor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG with 3 bidding package.
10/12/2025 17:32
The Bid solicitor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted the results of the bidding package Providing security services at Ton Duc Thang Museum in 2025-2026 of the investor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ HOÀNG VIỆT
27/03/2025 11:45
Bid solicitor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted Tender Notice Providing security services at Ton Duc Thang Museum in 2025-2026 of the investor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG with the form Competitive Offer.
03/03/2025 17:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG announced the results of the bid package Providing security services at Ton Duc Thang Museum in 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ HOÀNG VIỆT
27/03/2025 11:45
BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG announced the results of the bidding package Providing security services at Ton Duc Thang Museum in 2025-2026 with 4 participating contractors .
10/03/2025 08:29
BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG publishes Tender Notice Providing security services at Ton Duc Thang Museum in 2025-2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
03/03/2025 17:27
BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG publishes the plan Providing security services at Ton Duc Thang Museum in 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
27/02/2025 16:01
BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG announced the results of the bid package Providing decorative ornamental plants around Ton Duc Thang Museum .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ CÔNG ÍCH QUẬN 10
04/11/2024 16:58
BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG announced the results of the bidding package Providing decorative ornamental plants around Ton Duc Thang Museum with 1 participating contractors .
22/10/2024 16:17
BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG publishes Tender Notice Providing decorative ornamental plants around Ton Duc Thang Museum in the form Competitive Offer .
11/10/2024 10:37
BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG publishes the plan Providing decorative ornamental plants around Ton Duc Thang Museum with 1 bidding package .
10/10/2024 14:40
BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG publishes the plan Providing services for the conference commemorating the 44th anniversary of the death of President Ton Duc Thang for Ton Duc Thang Museum with 1 bidding package .
20/03/2024 08:55
BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG publishes the plan Construction of thematic exhibition "The life and career of President Ton Duc Thang" with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2023 16:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted the results of the bidding package Providing security services at Ton Duc Thang Museum in 2026-2027 of the investor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ HOÀNG VIỆT
29/04/2026 15:13
The Bid solicitor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase some property equipment of the investor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NỘI THẤT HOÀNG KHANG
22/04/2026 15:01
Bid solicitor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted Tender Notice Providing security services at Ton Duc Thang Museum in 2026-2027 of the investor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG with the form Open bidding.
10/04/2026 17:05
The Bid solicitor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted the request Providing security services at Ton Duc Thang Museum in 2026-2027 of the investor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG with 1 bidding package.
07/04/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted the results of the bidding package Renovate the Administration room - General into a conference hall of the investor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG.
29/12/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for LED screens and sound systems of the investor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG.
- Winning bidder: SAI GON KHANG PHU DAT SOUND EQUIPMENT - LIGHT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/12/2025 15:45
The Bid solicitor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted the request Renovating the Administration - General room into a 150-seat meeting room at Ton Duc Thang Museum of the investor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG with 4 bidding package.
17/12/2025 14:58
The Bid solicitor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted the request Renovating the Administration - General room into a 150-seat meeting room at Ton Duc Thang Museum of the investor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG with 3 bidding package.
10/12/2025 17:32
The Bid solicitor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted the results of the bidding package Providing security services at Ton Duc Thang Museum in 2025-2026 of the investor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ HOÀNG VIỆT
27/03/2025 11:45
Bid solicitor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has posted Tender Notice Providing security services at Ton Duc Thang Museum in 2025-2026 of the investor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG with the form Competitive Offer.
03/03/2025 17:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG is the owner of 20 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 17 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG is the investor of 11 package, of which 10 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BẢO TÀNG TÔN ĐỨC THẮNG is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.