Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Báo Thanh tra as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 22 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 38 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 26 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,973,299,615 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,632,686,485 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Báo Thanh tra as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,973,299,615 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,632,686,485 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.13%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 81 bidding packages, of which 80 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 97.37% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 59.22% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (20), Đắk Lắk (10), Nationwide (5), Quảng Ninh (4), Lạng Sơn (4), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (3), Lào Cai (3), Hưng Yên (3), Phú Thọ (3), Quảng Trị (2), Cao Bằng (2), Cần Thơ (2), Hải Phòng (1), Gia Lai (1), Thái Nguyên (1), Lâm Đồng (1), Undefined (16)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (20), Quảng Ninh (4), Nationwide (4), Lạng Sơn (4), Lào Cai (3), Bình Dương (2), Cao Bằng (2), Phú Thọ (2), Hải Phòng (1), Thái Bình (1), Đắk Lắk (1), Bình Định (1), Quảng Bình (1), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (1), Cần Thơ (1), Undefined (33)
- Has relationships with 25 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 49 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 23 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Báo Thanh tra has posted the request Approval of the plan to select contractors to provide the service "Health examination in 2026" of the investor Báo Thanh tra with 1 bidding package.
01/06/2026 18:25
The Bid solicitor Báo Thanh tra has posted the results of the bidding package Buy gift packages for Tet Binh Ngo 2026 of the investor Báo Thanh tra.
- Winning bidder: A GROWN IMPORT - EXPORT GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/02/2026 16:37
The Bid solicitor Báo Thanh tra has posted the request Approve the plan to select contractors to provide the service "Buy gift packages for Tet Binh Ngo 2026" of the investor Báo Thanh tra with 1 bidding package.
30/01/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor Báo Thanh tra has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Cost of preparing economic and technical reports of the investor Báo Thanh tra.
- Winning bidder: LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
06/01/2026 16:54
The Bid solicitor Báo Thanh tra has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 4: Costs for verifying economic-technical reports of the investor Báo Thanh tra.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND TECHNICAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
06/01/2026 16:51
The Bid solicitor Báo Thanh tra has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 5: Equipment procurement price appraisal costs of the investor Báo Thanh tra.
- Winning bidder: HFC Valuation joint stock company
06/01/2026 16:48
The Bid solicitor Báo Thanh tra has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the investment preparation phase to carry out tasks (bid package No. 3, No. 4, No. 5): Procurement, repair, renovation of meeting room on the 4th floor of the Inspectorate Newspaper agency of the investor Báo Thanh tra with 3 bidding package.
06/01/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Báo Thanh tra has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Bat Trang ceramic vase of the investor Báo Thanh tra.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Lê Văn Hiển
31/12/2025 15:14
The Bid solicitor Báo Thanh tra has posted the request Approve the plan to select a contractor to provide the service "Buying Bat Trang ceramic vases" of the investor Báo Thanh tra with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2025 16:21
The Bid solicitor Báo Thanh tra has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of room furniture of the investor Báo Thanh tra.
- Winning bidder: HONG HA SERVICE AND TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/12/2025 17:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Báo Thanh tra announced the results of the bid package Print Thanh Tra newspaper in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: ARMY PRINT NO1 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
09/05/2024 15:42
Báo Thanh tra announced the results of the bidding package Print the Inspectorate newspaper in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
27/04/2024 11:05
Báo Thanh tra publishes Tender Notice Print the Inspectorate newspaper in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
22/04/2024 10:27
Báo Thanh tra publishes the plan Print the Inspectorate newspaper in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
22/04/2024 09:52
Báo Thanh tra announced the results of the bid package Procurement of audio equipment for Inspector Newspaper in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: MISSION ELECTRONICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/11/2023 17:10
Báo Thanh tra announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of audio equipment for Inspector Newspaper in 2023 with 1 participating contractors .
24/06/2023 09:05
Báo Thanh tra publishes Tender Notice Procurement of audio equipment for Inspector Newspaper in 2023 in the form Competitive Offer .
16/06/2023 15:44
Báo Thanh tra publishes the plan Procurement of audio equipment for Inspector Newspaper in 2023 with 3 bidding package .
16/06/2023 15:15
Báo Thanh tra announced the results of the bid package Print Inspector newspaper .
- Winning bidder: ARMY PRINT NO1 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
10/03/2023 09:51
Báo Thanh tra announced the results of the bidding package Print Inspector newspaper with 1 participating contractors .
28/02/2023 14:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Báo Thanh tra has posted the request Approval of the plan to select contractors to provide the service "Health examination in 2026" of the investor Báo Thanh tra with 1 bidding package.
01/06/2026 18:25
The Bid solicitor Báo Thanh tra has posted the results of the bidding package Buy gift packages for Tet Binh Ngo 2026 of the investor Báo Thanh tra.
- Winning bidder: A GROWN IMPORT - EXPORT GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/02/2026 16:37
The Bid solicitor Báo Thanh tra has posted the request Approve the plan to select contractors to provide the service "Buy gift packages for Tet Binh Ngo 2026" of the investor Báo Thanh tra with 1 bidding package.
30/01/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor Báo Thanh tra has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Cost of preparing economic and technical reports of the investor Báo Thanh tra.
- Winning bidder: LINH AN TRADING AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
06/01/2026 16:54
The Bid solicitor Báo Thanh tra has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 4: Costs for verifying economic-technical reports of the investor Báo Thanh tra.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AND TECHNICAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
06/01/2026 16:51
The Bid solicitor Báo Thanh tra has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 5: Equipment procurement price appraisal costs of the investor Báo Thanh tra.
- Winning bidder: HFC Valuation joint stock company
06/01/2026 16:48
The Bid solicitor Báo Thanh tra has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the investment preparation phase to carry out tasks (bid package No. 3, No. 4, No. 5): Procurement, repair, renovation of meeting room on the 4th floor of the Inspectorate Newspaper agency of the investor Báo Thanh tra with 3 bidding package.
06/01/2026 16:43
The Bid solicitor Báo Thanh tra has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Bat Trang ceramic vase of the investor Báo Thanh tra.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Lê Văn Hiển
31/12/2025 15:14
The Bid solicitor Báo Thanh tra has posted the request Approve the plan to select a contractor to provide the service "Buying Bat Trang ceramic vases" of the investor Báo Thanh tra with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2025 16:21
The Bid solicitor Báo Thanh tra has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of room furniture of the investor Báo Thanh tra.
- Winning bidder: HONG HA SERVICE AND TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/12/2025 17:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Báo Thanh tra is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Báo Thanh tra is the owner of 20 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 14 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Báo Thanh tra is the investor of 10 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Báo Thanh tra is the owner of 26 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Báo Thanh tra has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Báo Thanh tra is an investor with 22 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.