Keywords can be the project owner name (English/Vietnamese), tax code, identification number, address.
Investor information
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn3600436065
Complete Name of the Unit

Bến xe thành phố Biên Hòa

Business Registration ID
3600436065
Address
2255, đường Nguyễn Ái Quốc, Khu Phố 3, Quang Vinh Ward, Biên Hòa City, Đồng Nai
Address (After merge)
Webpage
benxebienhoa.vn
Tax ID
3600436065
Date of issue
15/12/2022
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Date of approval for registration request
27/12/2023

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bến xe thành phố Biên Hòa as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database
Investor evaluation score
The above scores and rankings were analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which investor's capacity is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the investor...  To better understand the scoring criteria, see the following article: Investor evaluation index set
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need Sign in or Sign up to see the investor's rating.
Investor's activities

List of contractors for which this investor is the inviting party

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Bid Solicitor
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Name of Tender Notice: IB2300286381-00 Fire pumps
Bid Solicitor:

To view full information

Tender value:
Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: Investor Bến xe thành phố Biên Hòa is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors related to the investor

Contractor's name
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Number of non result bids:
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Number of non result bids:
Summary: Investor Bến xe thành phố Biên Hòa is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 126
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second