Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 33 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 19 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 21 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.63 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 94.74%, Construction 5.26%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,821,090,350 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,653,926,740 VND.
- The savings rate is: 19.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 33 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.63 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 94.74%, Construction 5.26%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,821,090,350 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,653,926,740 VND.
- The savings rate is: 19.10%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and upkeep of medical equipment in 2026 for 7-5 Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5.
- Winning bidder: AI CHAU TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
07/07/2026 17:47
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 has posted the request Maintenance and upkeep of medical equipment in 2026 for 7-5 Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical supplies and chemicals using the state budget in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5.
- Winning bidder: AI CHAU TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
21/04/2026 16:51
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 has posted the results of the bidding package Vaccination against pneumococcal diseases in 2026 for 7-5 Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM VACCINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/04/2026 11:51
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical supplies, chemicals, and biological products for health examination for 2026 enrollment of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5.
- Winning bidder: AI CHAU TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
11/04/2026 11:47
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 has posted the request Vaccination against pneumococcal diseases in 2026 for 7-5 Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 with 1 bidding package.
07/04/2026 10:53
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies, chemicals, and biological products for health examination for 2026 enrollment of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 with 1 bidding package.
07/04/2026 10:41
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of medical supplies and chemicals using the state budget in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 with the form Competitive Offer.
25/03/2026 15:50
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies and chemicals using the state budget in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 with 1 bidding package.
17/03/2026 16:02
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of computers, printers and photocopiers for 7-5 Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Thương Mại Tổng hợp Tiến Hùng
03/03/2026 15:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 announced the results of the bid package Shopping for medical supplies and chemicals with the state budget in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: AI CHAU TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/04/2025 11:12
BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for medical supplies and chemicals with the state budget in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
11/04/2025 15:09
BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 publishes Tender Notice Shopping for medical supplies and chemicals with the state budget in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
03/04/2025 11:47
BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 publishes the plan Shopping for medical supplies and chemicals with the state budget in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
31/03/2025 11:22
BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of medical supplies, chemicals, and biological products for May 7 Hospital in 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: MINH TU TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED, AI CHAU TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
12/03/2025 14:30
BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of medical supplies, chemicals, and biological products for May 7 Hospital in 2025-2026 with 1 participating contractors .
20/02/2025 10:19
BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of medical supplies, chemicals, and biological products for May 7 Hospital in 2025-2026 in the form Open bidding .
11/02/2025 10:05
BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 publishes the plan Procurement of medical supplies, chemicals, and biological products for 7/5 Hospital in 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
21/01/2025 09:36
BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 publishes the plan Bidding packages for purchasing drugs in 2025-2026 of Provincial Police Hospital 7/5 with 2 bidding package .
23/12/2024 14:56
BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2 supplies herbal medicines, medicines with medicinal ingredients combined with pharmaceutical chemicals, and traditional medicines in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: HOA BAN PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HÀ THÀNH, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC PHẨM THỊNH PHƯƠNG TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN, HACINCO VIETNAM PHARMACY TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
25/01/2024 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and upkeep of medical equipment in 2026 for 7-5 Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5.
- Winning bidder: AI CHAU TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
07/07/2026 17:47
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 has posted the request Maintenance and upkeep of medical equipment in 2026 for 7-5 Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical supplies and chemicals using the state budget in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5.
- Winning bidder: AI CHAU TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
21/04/2026 16:51
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 has posted the results of the bidding package Vaccination against pneumococcal diseases in 2026 for 7-5 Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM VACCINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/04/2026 11:51
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical supplies, chemicals, and biological products for health examination for 2026 enrollment of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5.
- Winning bidder: AI CHAU TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
11/04/2026 11:47
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 has posted the request Vaccination against pneumococcal diseases in 2026 for 7-5 Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 with 1 bidding package.
07/04/2026 10:53
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies, chemicals, and biological products for health examination for 2026 enrollment of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 with 1 bidding package.
07/04/2026 10:41
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of medical supplies and chemicals using the state budget in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 with the form Competitive Offer.
25/03/2026 15:50
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies and chemicals using the state budget in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 with 1 bidding package.
17/03/2026 16:02
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of computers, printers and photocopiers for 7-5 Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Thương Mại Tổng hợp Tiến Hùng
03/03/2026 15:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 is the owner of 22 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 13 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 is the investor of 19 package, of which 10 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 is the owner of 21 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN 7/5 is an investor with 33 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.