Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Ba Bể as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 49 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 145 contractor selection plans with a total of 119 bidding packages, of which 145 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 12 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 13 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 110 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 102 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,382,090,897 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,125,536,786 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.67%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Ba Bể as follows:
- Has relationships with 49 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,382,090,897 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,125,536,786 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.67%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Ba Bể has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical supplies to serve medical examination and treatment for 6 months at Ba Be Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Ba Bể.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thiết bị y tế và hoá chất Hoàng Phương
28/08/2026 09:48
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Ba Bể has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies to serve medical examination and treatment for 6 months at Ba Be Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Ba Bể with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 09:33
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Ba Bể has posted the request Purchasing of goods and supplies, office materials in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Ba Bể with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 09:30
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Ba Bể has posted the results of the bidding package Repair, upgrade and renew fire prevention and fighting items at Ba Be Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Ba Bể.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY VIỆT BẮC
17/07/2026 17:11
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Ba Bể has posted the request Repair, upgrade and renew fire prevention and fighting items at Ba Be Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Ba Bể with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2026 10:31
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Ba Bể has posted the request Repair, upgrade and renew fire prevention and fighting items at Ba Be Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Ba Bể with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2026 10:30
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Ba Bể has posted the request Repair, upgrade and renew fire prevention and fighting items at Ba Be Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Ba Bể with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2026 09:57
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Ba Bể has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for medical equipment in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Ba Bể.
- Winning bidder: HTH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
13/07/2026 10:46
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Ba Bể has posted the request Repair, upgrade and renew fire prevention and fighting items at Ba Be Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Ba Bể with 1 bidding package.
03/07/2026 10:15
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Ba Bể has posted the request Shopping for medical equipment in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Ba Bể with 1 bidding package.
03/07/2026 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Ba Bể announced the results of the bid package Buying and selling, replacing parts, car maintenance 97A-003.37 .
- Winning bidder: Quách Phúc Mủn
06/10/2025 11:03
Bệnh viện Ba Bể announced the results of the bid package Shopping oxygen and CO2 in 202 .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN KHÍ CÔNG NGHIỆP BẮC KẠN
27/06/2025 16:48
Bệnh viện Ba Bể publishes the plan Shop oxygen and CO2 in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 15:36
Bệnh viện Ba Bể publishes the plan Buying and selling, replacing parts, car maintenance 97A-003.37 with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 10:31
Bệnh viện Ba Bể publishes the plan Buying and selling, replacing parts, car maintenance 97A-003.37 with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 10:17
Bệnh viện Ba Bể announced the results of the bid package Buying "Bags, medical waste bins" in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Cửa hàng thiết bị y tế Minh Khôi
12/06/2025 15:59
Bệnh viện Ba Bể publishes the plan Shop oxygen and CO2 in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 13:50
Bệnh viện Ba Bể publishes the plan Buying "Bags, medical waste bins" in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 11:28
Bệnh viện Ba Bể publishes the plan Buying "Bags, medical waste bins" in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 11:27
Bệnh viện Ba Bể publishes the plan Buying "Bags, medical waste bins" in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 11:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Ba Bể has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical supplies to serve medical examination and treatment for 6 months at Ba Be Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Ba Bể.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thiết bị y tế và hoá chất Hoàng Phương
28/08/2026 09:48
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Ba Bể has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies to serve medical examination and treatment for 6 months at Ba Be Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Ba Bể with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 09:33
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Ba Bể has posted the request Purchasing of goods and supplies, office materials in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Ba Bể with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 09:30
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Ba Bể has posted the results of the bidding package Repair, upgrade and renew fire prevention and fighting items at Ba Be Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Ba Bể.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÒNG CHÁY CHỮA CHÁY VIỆT BẮC
17/07/2026 17:11
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Ba Bể has posted the request Repair, upgrade and renew fire prevention and fighting items at Ba Be Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Ba Bể with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2026 10:31
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Ba Bể has posted the request Repair, upgrade and renew fire prevention and fighting items at Ba Be Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Ba Bể with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2026 10:30
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Ba Bể has posted the request Repair, upgrade and renew fire prevention and fighting items at Ba Be Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Ba Bể with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2026 09:57
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Ba Bể has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for medical equipment in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Ba Bể.
- Winning bidder: HTH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
13/07/2026 10:46
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Ba Bể has posted the request Repair, upgrade and renew fire prevention and fighting items at Ba Be Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Ba Bể with 1 bidding package.
03/07/2026 10:15
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Ba Bể has posted the request Shopping for medical equipment in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Ba Bể with 1 bidding package.
03/07/2026 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Bệnh viện Ba Bể has published 13 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Ba Bể is the owner of 145 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 115 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 30 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Ba Bể is the investor of 12 package, of which 11 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Ba Bể is the owner of 110 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bệnh viện Ba Bể has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Ba Bể is an investor with 49 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.