Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 733 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 712 contractor selection plans with a total of 1031 bidding packages, of which 711 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 641 packages (with 787 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 561 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1009 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 414 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 206 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 168 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.34 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 86.79%, Construction 3.05%, Consultancy 0.64%, Non-consultancy 9.28%, Mixed 0.25%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,466,289,194,469 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,042,545,657,585 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy as follows:
- Has relationships with 733 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.34 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 86.79%, Construction 3.05%, Consulting 0.64%, Non-consulting 9.28%, Mixed 0.25%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,466,289,194,469 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,042,545,657,585 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.18%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 52 bidding packages, of which 36 were won, 12 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 4 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 82.63% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.85% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Ninh (42), Undefined (10)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Ninh (42), Undefined (10)
- Has relationships with 23 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 25 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 15 contractors in 24 bidding packages, won 9 packages, lost 12 packages, 0 are pending results, and 3 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy has posted the request Purchase of artificial knee implants for professional use (2026-2027) of the investor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of individual radiation therapy doses in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Khoa học Kỹ Thuật Bình Kiến
03/09/2026 13:44
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy has posted the request Purchase of individual radiation therapy doses in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2026 13:36
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy has posted the request Repair work for the Kidney Dialysis Unit on the 6th floor of Building D (3 treatment rooms, 1 reverse osmosis water processing room, and a fruit washing area for RO filters). of the investor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2026 08:48
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy has posted Tender Notice Package 4: Procurement of endoscopic spine surgery supplies of the investor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 16:46
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Procurement of cranial intervention supplies of the investor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 16:45
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy has posted Tender Notice Package 2: Procurement of minimally invasive spinal intervention supplies of the investor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 16:43
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy has posted Tender Notice Shop for the GE Revolution EVO computed tomography system of the investor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 13:41
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy has posted Tender Notice Procurement of medical supplies for ECMO machines of the investor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 13:39
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for the GE Revolution EVO computed tomography system of the investor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy.
28/08/2026 11:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy announced the results of the bid package Purchasing cars for general hospital work .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA QUANG NINH - CAM PHA COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2026 07:54
Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection of the second project: Repairing and overcoming the shortcomings according to the recommendations of the Fire Prevention and Fighting Police with 5 bidding package .
17/03/2026 15:39
Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy announced the results of the bid package Testing RO water for hemodialysis and drinking water .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Dịch vụ Khoa học Kỹ thuật Sức khỏe và Môi trường
12/03/2026 14:30
Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy publishes the plan Testing RO water for hemodialysis and drinking water with 1 bidding package .
12/03/2026 11:13
Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy publishes the plan Approving the 2nd contractor selection plan: Installing 01 backup generator 750kva, moving the existing 350kva generator with 5 bidding package .
22/01/2026 10:28
Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy announced the results of the bid package Operation and maintenance service of medical wastewater treatment system .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM T&T ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
26/09/2025 14:05
Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Shopping for medical supplies consumed for the Faculty of HSTC-CĐ, UB1, KSNK .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THUY MANUFACTURING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, THAI SON MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, Công ty TNHH Thương mại dược phẩm Trung Tín
23/07/2025 13:39
Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy announced the results of the bid package Shopping bracelets classifying patients at risk of falling .
- Winning bidder: BROCO TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
23/07/2025 10:39
Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy announced the results of the bid package Installation of peripheral equipment for parking lots .
- Winning bidder: TTZ VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/07/2025 17:18
Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Catheter shopping for coronary intervention .
- Winning bidder: GENERAL TRADING MEDICAL SUPPLIES COMPANY LIMITED
22/07/2025 16:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy has posted the request Purchase of artificial knee implants for professional use (2026-2027) of the investor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of individual radiation therapy doses in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Khoa học Kỹ Thuật Bình Kiến
03/09/2026 13:44
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy has posted the request Purchase of individual radiation therapy doses in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2026 13:36
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy has posted the request Repair work for the Kidney Dialysis Unit on the 6th floor of Building D (3 treatment rooms, 1 reverse osmosis water processing room, and a fruit washing area for RO filters). of the investor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2026 08:48
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy has posted Tender Notice Package 4: Procurement of endoscopic spine surgery supplies of the investor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 16:46
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Procurement of cranial intervention supplies of the investor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 16:45
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy has posted Tender Notice Package 2: Procurement of minimally invasive spinal intervention supplies of the investor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 16:43
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy has posted Tender Notice Shop for the GE Revolution EVO computed tomography system of the investor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 13:41
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy has posted Tender Notice Procurement of medical supplies for ECMO machines of the investor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 13:39
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for the GE Revolution EVO computed tomography system of the investor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy.
28/08/2026 11:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy has published 561 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy is the owner of 712 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 443 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 269 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy is the investor of 787 package, of which 639 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 148 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy is the owner of 1009 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Bãi Cháy is an investor with 733 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.