Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Bưu điện as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 337 contractors.
- Announced 73 development investment project, of which 5 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 671 contractor selection plans with a total of 994 bidding packages, of which 587 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 286 packages (with 338 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 826 packages, and canceled bids for 4 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 580 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 154 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 122 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 89.05%, Construction 3.55%, Consultancy 0.30%, Non-consultancy 6.80%, Mixed 0.30%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,293,098,915,661 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,872,339,682,047 VND.
- The savings rate is: 43.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Bưu điện as follows:
- Has relationships with 337 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 89.05%, Construction 3.55%, Consulting 0.30%, Non-consulting 6.80%, Mixed 0.30%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,293,098,915,661 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,872,339,682,047 VND.
- The savings rate is: 43.14%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 64 bidding packages, of which 61 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 2 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 75.38% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 95.75% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (20), Sơn La (1), Undefined (43)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (20), Sơn La (1), Undefined (43)
- Has relationships with 23 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 17 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 9 contractors in 9 bidding packages, won 7 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 3 bidding packages with 6 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bưu điện has posted the request Procurement plan for contractor selection: Providing ongoing legal consulting services to Postal Hospital. of the investor Bệnh viện Bưu điện with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 17:03
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bưu điện has posted the request Extension of the "@benhvienbuudien.vn" domain email service for Postal Hospital in 2026. of the investor Bệnh viện Bưu điện with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 14:22
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bưu điện has posted the request Project: "Investment in Ambulances for Hospitals in 2026" of the investor Bệnh viện Bưu điện with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 17:22
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bưu điện has posted the request Provide services for renting LED screens to support the hospital's communication activities in 2026. of the investor Bệnh viện Bưu điện with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 14:41
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bưu điện has posted the request We provide screening, cancer diagnosis, and genetic testing services for disease detection at the Post Office Hospital. of the investor Bệnh viện Bưu điện with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 09:48
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bưu điện has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project investment preparation phase: Procurement of medical equipment for phase 4 in 2026 of Post and Office Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Bưu điện with 2 bidding package.
03/08/2026 17:24
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bưu điện has posted the request Procurement estimate: Providing independent supervision consulting services to carry out phase 1 of the study "Initial evaluation of the safety and effectiveness of autologous mesenchymal stem cell infusion therapy from adipose tissue in the treatment of weakness due to aging" of the investor Bệnh viện Bưu điện with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 16:07
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bưu điện has posted the request Providing Voice Brandname service at Post Office Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Bưu điện with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 08:55
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bưu điện has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project "Procurement of medical equipment for phase 3 in 2026 of Post and Office Hospital" of the investor Bệnh viện Bưu điện with 3 bidding package.
10/07/2026 15:53
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bưu điện has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve the communication work of the Post and Office Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Bưu điện with 1 bidding package.
03/07/2026 10:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Bưu điện announced the results of the bid package Package 12: Replacement consumables (204 parts) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN Y TẾ NHẤT MINH
23/11/2022 20:12
Bệnh viện Bưu điện announced the results of the bid package Buy additional Y chromosome microdeletion mutations at the Genetic Stem Cell Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHOA HỌC CÔNG NGHỆ THÁI SƠN
03/11/2022 20:04
Bệnh viện Bưu điện announced the results of the bid package Buy additional Mycoplasma test chemicals and Mycoplasma test control chemicals at the Genetic Stem Cell Center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ KHOA HỌC LAN OANH
03/11/2022 18:58
Bệnh viện Bưu điện announced the results of the bid package Package 11: Consumables, chemicals for molecular and genetic testing (171 parts) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SELA
01/11/2022 18:06
Bệnh viện Bưu điện announced the results of the bid package Package No.1: Bidding package for drugs by generic name to buy additional drugs for the 2nd time for Postal Hospital in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM TRUNG ƯƠNG CPC1
27/10/2022 09:07
Bệnh viện Bưu điện announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Bidding package for brand-name drugs or equivalent for the second time to purchase additional drugs for Post Hospital in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
27/10/2022 09:04
Bệnh viện Bưu điện announced the results of the bid package Purchase of spare parts, supplies and repair kits for the Olympus Colonoscope and Control Board for the Olympus Endoscopic Cutter at the Postal Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRẦN LÊ
25/10/2022 19:03
Bệnh viện Bưu điện announced the results of the bid package Package #3: Purchase additional Dengue Test for the Laboratory Department at the Postal Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN Y TẾ ĐỨC MINH
24/10/2022 12:13
Bệnh viện Bưu điện announced the results of the bid package Package 13: Procurement of additional and replacement of tools (157 parts) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ ÂU MỸ
22/10/2022 10:35
Bệnh viện Bưu điện announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Consumables and Testing Chemicals (781 parts) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VÀ HOÁ CHẤT HÀ THÀNH
18/10/2022 23:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bưu điện has posted the request Procurement plan for contractor selection: Providing ongoing legal consulting services to Postal Hospital. of the investor Bệnh viện Bưu điện with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 17:03
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bưu điện has posted the request Extension of the "@benhvienbuudien.vn" domain email service for Postal Hospital in 2026. of the investor Bệnh viện Bưu điện with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 14:22
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bưu điện has posted the request Project: "Investment in Ambulances for Hospitals in 2026" of the investor Bệnh viện Bưu điện with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 17:22
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bưu điện has posted the request Provide services for renting LED screens to support the hospital's communication activities in 2026. of the investor Bệnh viện Bưu điện with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 14:41
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bưu điện has posted the request We provide screening, cancer diagnosis, and genetic testing services for disease detection at the Post Office Hospital. of the investor Bệnh viện Bưu điện with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 09:48
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bưu điện has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project investment preparation phase: Procurement of medical equipment for phase 4 in 2026 of Post and Office Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Bưu điện with 2 bidding package.
03/08/2026 17:24
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bưu điện has posted the request Procurement estimate: Providing independent supervision consulting services to carry out phase 1 of the study "Initial evaluation of the safety and effectiveness of autologous mesenchymal stem cell infusion therapy from adipose tissue in the treatment of weakness due to aging" of the investor Bệnh viện Bưu điện with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 16:07
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bưu điện has posted the request Providing Voice Brandname service at Post Office Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Bưu điện with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 08:55
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bưu điện has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project "Procurement of medical equipment for phase 3 in 2026 of Post and Office Hospital" of the investor Bệnh viện Bưu điện with 3 bidding package.
10/07/2026 15:53
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Bưu điện has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve the communication work of the Post and Office Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Bưu điện with 1 bidding package.
03/07/2026 10:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Bưu điện is the investor of 73 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Bưu điện is the owner of 671 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 636 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 35 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Bưu điện is the investor of 338 package, of which 338 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Bưu điện is the owner of 826 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bệnh viện Bưu điện has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Bưu điện is an investor with 337 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.