Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 76 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 226 contractor selection plans with a total of 252 bidding packages, of which 225 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 19 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 5 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 248 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 237 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 29 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.62 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 89.47%, Construction 5.26%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 5.26%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 31,113,014,773 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 29,889,508,010 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.93%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn as follows:
- Has relationships with 76 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.62 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 89.47%, Construction 5.26%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 5.26%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 31,113,014,773 VND, in which the total winning value is: 29,889,508,010 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.93%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn has posted Tender Notice Second procurement of medical equipment for professional work at Cho Don Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn with the form Open bidding.
20/08/2026 14:52
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn has posted the request Second procurement of medical equipment for professional work at Cho Don Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 16:51
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of medical equipment for professional work at Cho Don Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn.
- Winning bidder: MINH QUYET MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2026 19:25
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn has posted the results of the bidding package Spraying insecticides to kill mosquitoes and insects at Cho Don Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Lê Huy Tuyến
22/06/2026 08:05
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of medical equipment for professional work at Cho Don Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn with the form Open bidding.
20/06/2026 09:20
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy stationery for regular activities of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THI HUE
17/06/2026 09:36
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn has posted the request Procurement of medical equipment for professional work at Cho Don Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2026 16:08
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn has posted the request Spraying insecticides to kill mosquitoes and insects at Cho Don Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2026 08:40
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn has posted the request Buy stationery for regular activities of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy trash bags of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Thúy
12/06/2026 16:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn announced the results of the bid package Renting data servers at Cho Don District Medical Center for the last 6 months of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: I.P.L CORPORATION
25/06/2025 08:47
Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn publishes the plan Renting data servers at Cho Don District Medical Center for the last 6 months of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2025 16:11
Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials and components for the replacement, repair of office machines and shopping for office equipment in the last 6 months of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Văn Bắc
23/06/2025 15:49
Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn publishes the plan Procurement of materials and components for the replacement, repair of office machines and shopping for office equipment in the last 6 months of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 14:23
Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn publishes the plan Procurement of materials and components for the replacement, repair of office machines and shopping for office equipment in the last 6 months of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 08:41
Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn announced the results of the bid package Installing the intranet system at the Health Center of Cho Don District in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: KIM GIA PHAT TELECOMMUNICATION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/06/2025 14:05
Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn publishes the plan Installing the intranet system at the Health Center of Cho Don District in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 16:56
Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn announced the results of the bid package Spraying of mosquito and insecticides at the Medical Center and health stations in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Lê Huy Tuyến
09/06/2025 14:41
Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn publishes the plan Spraying of mosquito and insecticides at the Medical Center and health stations in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 10:54
Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn announced the results of the bid package Buy materials, electrical tools .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Tiến Dũng
04/06/2025 10:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn has posted Tender Notice Second procurement of medical equipment for professional work at Cho Don Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn with the form Open bidding.
20/08/2026 14:52
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn has posted the request Second procurement of medical equipment for professional work at Cho Don Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 16:51
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of medical equipment for professional work at Cho Don Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn.
- Winning bidder: MINH QUYET MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
17/07/2026 19:25
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn has posted the results of the bidding package Spraying insecticides to kill mosquitoes and insects at Cho Don Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Lê Huy Tuyến
22/06/2026 08:05
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of medical equipment for professional work at Cho Don Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn with the form Open bidding.
20/06/2026 09:20
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy stationery for regular activities of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THI HUE
17/06/2026 09:36
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn has posted the request Procurement of medical equipment for professional work at Cho Don Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2026 16:08
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn has posted the request Spraying insecticides to kill mosquitoes and insects at Cho Don Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn with 1 bidding package.
16/06/2026 08:40
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn has posted the request Buy stationery for regular activities of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy trash bags of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Thúy
12/06/2026 16:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn has published 5 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn is the owner of 226 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 199 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 27 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn is the investor of 19 package, of which 15 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn is the owner of 248 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Chợ Đồn is an investor with 76 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.