Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Chợ Mới as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 52 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 95 contractor selection plans with a total of 85 bidding packages, of which 95 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 13 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 12 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 90 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 80 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.86 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 92.31%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 7.69%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,945,925,694 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,561,744,435 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.71%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Chợ Mới as follows:
- Has relationships with 52 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.86 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 92.31%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 7.69%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,945,925,694 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,561,744,435 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.71%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới has posted the results of the bidding package General color ultrasound machine (3 probes) serving medical examination and treatment at Cho Moi Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới.
- Winning bidder: THANH AN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
07/07/2026 16:29
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới has posted the results of the bidding package Print medical examination book and health certificate in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CƠ SỞ IN THƯỜNG THƯ
26/06/2026 10:48
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới has posted the request Print medical examination book and health certificate in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 14:56
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to ensure information technology infrastructure to maintain and operate electronic medical records at Cho Moi Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần giải pháp công nghệ AnTech
17/06/2026 15:11
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới has posted Tender Notice General color ultrasound machine (3 probes) serving medical examination and treatment at Cho Moi Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới with the form Open bidding.
17/06/2026 14:58
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới has posted the request General color ultrasound machine (3 probes) serving medical examination and treatment at Cho Moi Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới with 1 bidding package.
15/06/2026 11:08
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Medical equipment for medical examination and treatment at Cho Moi Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới.
- Winning bidder: TOPLINE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2026 15:45
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới has posted the results of the bidding package Real-time PCR viral load HIV test in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới.
- Winning bidder: Bệnh viện Trung ương Thái Nguyên
09/06/2026 07:34
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới has posted the request Real-time PCR viral load HIV test in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2026 15:32
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới has posted the request Real-time PCR viral load HIV test in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2026 15:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Chợ Mới announced the results of the bid package Procurement of chemicals, hematological testers for medical examination and treatment for 12 months (2025-2026) at Cho Moi District Health Center .
- Winning bidder: ANH BAC TRADING SERVICE LIMITED COMPANY
30/06/2025 15:37
Bệnh viện Chợ Mới publishes the plan Procurement of chemicals, hematological testers for medical examination and treatment for 12 months (2025-2026) at Cho Moi District Health Center with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 17:07
Bệnh viện Chợ Mới announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Procurement of medical equipment equipment for medical examination and treatment for 12 months at Cho Moi District Medical Center .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG MAI CHEMICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, PHUONG TAY MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2025 15:20
Bệnh viện Chợ Mới announced the results of the bid package Buy liability insurance in medical examination and treatment in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
18/06/2025 13:52
Bệnh viện Chợ Mới publishes the plan Buy liability insurance in medical examination and treatment in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 16:46
Bệnh viện Chợ Mới announced the results of the bid package Buy nutritional products - the National Program of Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: BROS PARTNERS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2025 09:17
Bệnh viện Chợ Mới announced the results of the bidding package Package 2: Procurement of medical equipment equipment for medical examination and treatment for 12 months at Cho Moi District Medical Center with 1 participating contractors .
04/06/2025 10:11
Bệnh viện Chợ Mới publishes the plan Buy nutritional products - the National Program of Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 16:57
Bệnh viện Chợ Mới publishes Tender Notice Package 2: Procurement of medical equipment equipment for medical examination and treatment for 12 months at Cho Moi District Medical Center in the form Competitive Offer .
28/05/2025 08:55
Bệnh viện Chợ Mới announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT analysis and evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CLT CONSULTANCY STOCK COMPANY
23/05/2025 15:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới has posted the results of the bidding package General color ultrasound machine (3 probes) serving medical examination and treatment at Cho Moi Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới.
- Winning bidder: THANH AN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
07/07/2026 16:29
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới has posted the results of the bidding package Print medical examination book and health certificate in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CƠ SỞ IN THƯỜNG THƯ
26/06/2026 10:48
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới has posted the request Print medical examination book and health certificate in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 14:56
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to ensure information technology infrastructure to maintain and operate electronic medical records at Cho Moi Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần giải pháp công nghệ AnTech
17/06/2026 15:11
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới has posted Tender Notice General color ultrasound machine (3 probes) serving medical examination and treatment at Cho Moi Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới with the form Open bidding.
17/06/2026 14:58
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới has posted the request General color ultrasound machine (3 probes) serving medical examination and treatment at Cho Moi Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới with 1 bidding package.
15/06/2026 11:08
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Medical equipment for medical examination and treatment at Cho Moi Hospital in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới.
- Winning bidder: TOPLINE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2026 15:45
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới has posted the results of the bidding package Real-time PCR viral load HIV test in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới.
- Winning bidder: Bệnh viện Trung ương Thái Nguyên
09/06/2026 07:34
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới has posted the request Real-time PCR viral load HIV test in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2026 15:32
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới has posted the request Real-time PCR viral load HIV test in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2026 15:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Bệnh viện Chợ Mới has published 12 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới is the owner of 95 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 69 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 26 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới is the investor of 13 package, of which 10 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới is the owner of 90 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Chợ Mới is an investor with 52 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.