Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 211 contractors.
- Announced 12 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 196 contractor selection plans with a total of 264 bidding packages, of which 184 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 139 packages (with 156 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 74 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 176 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 68 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 98 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 77 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.76 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 94.23%, Construction 5.77%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 220,624,934,448 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 116,853,560,671 VND.
- The savings rate is: 47.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ as follows:
- Has relationships with 211 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.76 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 94.23%, Construction 5.77%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 220,624,934,448 VND, in which the total winning value is: 116,853,560,671 VND.
- The savings rate is: 47.04%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ has posted Tender Notice Purchase of medical supplies and artificial kidney products – 3rd year, 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
04/09/2026 09:57
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies and artificial kidney products for the 2026 year at Buon Ho General Hospital. of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 09:53
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies and artificial kidney products for the 2026 year at Buon Ho General Hospital. of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 09:27
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ has posted the request Consultation on preparing the Environmental Registration application for Buon Ho General Hospital. of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 14:52
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies in 2026-2027 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 10:34
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Canon LBP6030 printer from Buon Ho General Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TĐD
20/08/2026 17:14
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of sugar and milk to provide toxic allowances in kind for the year 2026 - 2027 at Buon Ho General Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ TỔNG HỢP VIỆT THÁI
11/08/2026 11:10
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of artificial kidney materials and chemicals in 2026-2027 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ with the form Open bidding.
11/08/2026 09:10
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of artificial kidney supplies and chemicals for the second time in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG VŨ
06/08/2026 13:56
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ has posted the request Procurement of artificial kidney materials and chemicals in 2026-2027 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 17:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ announced the results of the bid package Buy Canon LBP6030 printer from Buon Ho General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TĐD
20/08/2026 17:14
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of sugar and milk to provide toxic allowances in kind for the year 2026 - 2027 at Buon Ho General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ TỔNG HỢP VIỆT THÁI
11/08/2026 11:10
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of artificial kidney supplies and chemicals for the second time in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: BINH ĐINH PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG VŨ
06/08/2026 13:56
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ announced the results of the bid package SHOPPING HEAT-RESISTANT GARBAGE ABSORBING BAG FOR THE MATACHANA BRAND TRASH STEALER OF BUON HO GENERAL HOSPITAL .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG MINH AN NHIÊN
16/07/2026 16:21
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of additional artificial kidney supplies and chemicals in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG VŨ
03/07/2026 13:57
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ announced the results of the bid package Shopping for X-ray film in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG VŨ
29/06/2026 14:42
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of chemicals for external control testing in 2026 from Buon Ho General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: TRAN DANH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
22/06/2026 11:27
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of computers and printers in 2025 from Buon Ho General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: VIET LE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
31/12/2025 17:37
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ announced the results of the bid package Buy Generic drugs without winning the bid in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG VŨ, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM KHƯƠNG DUY, HT MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, MEDIST PHARMA COMPANY LIMITED, KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, GONSA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, KHUONG PHUC AN PHARMACEUTICAL LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY, UNITED PHARMA CO.,LTD
31/12/2025 15:49
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of Dengue NS1 hemorrhagic fever test from Buon Ho General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DỊCH VỤ THÁI MINH
30/12/2025 14:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ has posted Tender Notice Purchase of medical supplies and artificial kidney products – 3rd year, 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
04/09/2026 09:57
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies and artificial kidney products for the 2026 year at Buon Ho General Hospital. of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 09:53
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies and artificial kidney products for the 2026 year at Buon Ho General Hospital. of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2026 09:27
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ has posted the request Consultation on preparing the Environmental Registration application for Buon Ho General Hospital. of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 14:52
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ has posted the request Procurement of medical supplies in 2026-2027 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 10:34
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Canon LBP6030 printer from Buon Ho General Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TĐD
20/08/2026 17:14
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of sugar and milk to provide toxic allowances in kind for the year 2026 - 2027 at Buon Ho General Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ TỔNG HỢP VIỆT THÁI
11/08/2026 11:10
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of artificial kidney materials and chemicals in 2026-2027 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ with the form Open bidding.
11/08/2026 09:10
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of artificial kidney supplies and chemicals for the second time in 2026 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM HOÀNG VŨ
06/08/2026 13:56
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ has posted the request Procurement of artificial kidney materials and chemicals in 2026-2027 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 17:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ is the investor of 12 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ has published 74 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ is the owner of 196 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 149 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 47 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ is the investor of 156 package, of which 118 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 38 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ is the owner of 176 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ has a relationship with 7 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA BUÔN HỒ is an investor with 211 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.