Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 65 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 34 contractor selection plans with a total of 111 bidding packages, of which 34 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 96 packages (with 108 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 98 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.55 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 99.07%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0.93%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 115,614,421,758 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 94,060,407,243 VND.
- The savings rate is: 18.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC as follows:
- Has relationships with 65 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.55 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 99.07%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0.93%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 115,614,421,758 VND, in which the total winning value is: 94,060,407,243 VND.
- The savings rate is: 18.64%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical equipment of Cai Nuoc General Hospital in 2022 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐẠI QUANG PHÁT
16/08/2022 09:14
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC has posted Tender Notice Procurement of medical equipment of Cai Nuoc General Hospital in 2022 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/07/2022 17:32
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC has posted the request Procurement of medical equipment of Cai Nuoc General Hospital in 2022 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2022 14:40
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase equipment for RO . system of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI-DỊCH VỤ-KỸ THUẬT NHẤT AN SINH
30/05/2022 09:20
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC has posted Tender Notice Purchase equipment for RO . system of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC with the form National competitive bidding.
04/05/2022 13:22
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC has posted the request Procurement and equipment for the RO system of Cai Nuoc General Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC with 1 bidding package.
26/04/2022 14:47
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Lease document management and operating system software of Cai Nuoc General Hospital in 2022 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm kinh doanh VNPT- Cà Mau
03/03/2022 15:08
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC has posted the request Lease document management and operating system software of Cai Nuoc General Hospital in 2022 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC with 1 bidding package.
01/03/2022 09:13
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Printer shopping of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT BỊ MÁY VĂN PHÒNG CHÍ QUANG
28/01/2022 08:16
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC has posted Tender Notice Printer shopping of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
18/01/2022 09:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical equipment of Cai Nuoc General Hospital in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐẠI QUANG PHÁT
16/08/2022 09:14
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical equipment of Cai Nuoc General Hospital in 2022 with 2 participating contractors .
30/07/2022 09:11
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC publishes Tender Notice Procurement of medical equipment of Cai Nuoc General Hospital in 2022 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
22/07/2022 17:32
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment of Cai Nuoc General Hospital in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2022 14:40
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC announced the results of the bid package Purchase equipment for RO . system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI-DỊCH VỤ-KỸ THUẬT NHẤT AN SINH
30/05/2022 09:20
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC announced the results of the bidding package Purchase equipment for RO . system with 2 participating contractors .
16/05/2022 09:02
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC publishes Tender Notice Purchase equipment for RO . system in the form National competitive bidding .
04/05/2022 13:22
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC publishes the plan Procurement and equipment for the RO system of Cai Nuoc General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
26/04/2022 14:47
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC announced the results of the bid package Lease document management and operating system software of Cai Nuoc General Hospital in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm kinh doanh VNPT- Cà Mau
03/03/2022 15:08
BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC publishes the plan Lease document management and operating system software of Cai Nuoc General Hospital in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
01/03/2022 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of medical equipment of Cai Nuoc General Hospital in 2022 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐẠI QUANG PHÁT
16/08/2022 09:14
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC has posted Tender Notice Procurement of medical equipment of Cai Nuoc General Hospital in 2022 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/07/2022 17:32
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC has posted the request Procurement of medical equipment of Cai Nuoc General Hospital in 2022 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2022 14:40
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase equipment for RO . system of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI-DỊCH VỤ-KỸ THUẬT NHẤT AN SINH
30/05/2022 09:20
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC has posted Tender Notice Purchase equipment for RO . system of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC with the form National competitive bidding.
04/05/2022 13:22
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC has posted the request Procurement and equipment for the RO system of Cai Nuoc General Hospital of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC with 1 bidding package.
26/04/2022 14:47
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Lease document management and operating system software of Cai Nuoc General Hospital in 2022 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm kinh doanh VNPT- Cà Mau
03/03/2022 15:08
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC has posted the request Lease document management and operating system software of Cai Nuoc General Hospital in 2022 of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC with 1 bidding package.
01/03/2022 09:13
The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC has posted the results of the bidding package Printer shopping of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT BỊ MÁY VĂN PHÒNG CHÍ QUANG
28/01/2022 08:16
Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC has posted Tender Notice Printer shopping of the investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
18/01/2022 09:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC is the owner of 34 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 34 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC is the investor of 108 package, of which 108 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC is the owner of 98 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA CÁI NƯỚC is an investor with 65 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.