Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 337 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 182 contractor selection plans with a total of 284 bidding packages, of which 177 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 219 packages (with 288 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 136 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 323 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 137 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 44 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.98 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 89.93%, Construction 1.39%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 8.68%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 352,391,815,587 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 276,980,606,233 VND.
- The savings rate is: 21.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả as follows:
- Has relationships with 337 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.98 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 89.93%, Construction 1.39%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 8.68%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 352,391,815,587 VND, in which the total winning value is: 276,980,606,233 VND.
- The savings rate is: 21.40%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 16 bidding packages, of which 14 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 2 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 93.48% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.36% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Ninh (12), Undefined (4)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Ninh (12), Undefined (4)
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 8 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 2 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 2 bidding packages with 5 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả has posted the request The procurement plan for selecting a contractor is part of the "Second Generic Medicine Procurement Project" for Cam Pha General Hospital, 2026. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 16:00
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả has posted the request The procurement plan for selecting a contractor is part of the "Second Generic Medicine Procurement Project" for Cam Pha General Hospital, 2026. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 15:47
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả has posted Tender Notice Providing cleaning services at Cam Pha General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 15:10
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả has posted Tender Notice Rental of the information management software system for Cam Pha General Hospital. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 10:49
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Procurement of RO water filtration system of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 10:49
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to prepare supplementary budget estimates for the state's healthcare units for the 2026 fiscal year (second round). of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 16:17
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả has posted the request Contractor selection plan under the estimate: Providing cleaning services at Cam Pha General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 10: Procurement of Bone Drilling Machine of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: A AU SERVICE AND IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 14:20
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 9: Procurement of patient monitoring equipment of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: DIOP HEALTHCARE COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 14:19
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Procurement of Colposcope of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: SINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 14:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 9: Procurement of consumable medical supplies with 3rd online bid .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRANG THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ Y TẾ PHƯƠNG NAM, CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HÀ NỘI
22/06/2026 10:37
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả announced the results of the bid package Procurement of high-configuration desktop computers (including uninterruptible power), single-sided printers and double-sided printers for professional work of Cam Pha General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: SCOM TRADE AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2026 17:00
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of consumable medical supplies with online bidding (16 items) .
- Winning bidder: THUAN PHAT MEDICAL INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOIN STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRANG THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ Y TẾ PHƯƠNG NAM, CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ Y TẾ HỒNG PHÁT, THANH DAT MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS AND CHEMICALS COMPANY LIMITED, HOANG MINH EQUIPMENT MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/05/2026 14:12
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả announced the results of the bid package Generic Medical Drug Bidding Package .
- Winning bidder: NAMVIET TRADING AND PHARMACEUTICAL JOIN STOCK COMPANY, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NAM HA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THAI AN MEDICAL IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, QUANG MINH MEDICAL PHARMA COMPANY LIMITED, OMEGA PHARMA TRADE AND SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2026 10:42
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of gloves of all kinds .
- Winning bidder: SKY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/03/2026 09:21
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Procurement of HP tests .
- Winning bidder: DANG GIA MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED
23/03/2026 10:33
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for procurement of liquid medical oxygen gas to serve the professional work of Cam Pha General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: INDUSTRIAL GAS AND WELDING ELECTRODE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/03/2026 09:45
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of milk for people working in environments with heavy and toxic working conditions at Cam Pha General Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚC QN
10/02/2026 14:39
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả announced the results of the bid package blood supply and blood products in 2025 of Cam Pha General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: BỆNH VIỆN ĐA KHOA TỈNH QUẢNG NINH
28/07/2025 14:07
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả publishes the plan Estimates of blood supply and blood products in 2025 of Cam Pha General Hospital with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2025 13:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả has posted the request The procurement plan for selecting a contractor is part of the "Second Generic Medicine Procurement Project" for Cam Pha General Hospital, 2026. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 16:00
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả has posted the request The procurement plan for selecting a contractor is part of the "Second Generic Medicine Procurement Project" for Cam Pha General Hospital, 2026. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 15:47
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả has posted Tender Notice Providing cleaning services at Cam Pha General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 15:10
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả has posted Tender Notice Rental of the information management software system for Cam Pha General Hospital. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 10:49
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Procurement of RO water filtration system of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 10:49
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to prepare supplementary budget estimates for the state's healthcare units for the 2026 fiscal year (second round). of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 16:17
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả has posted the request Contractor selection plan under the estimate: Providing cleaning services at Cam Pha General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 15:12
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 10: Procurement of Bone Drilling Machine of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: A AU SERVICE AND IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 14:20
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 9: Procurement of patient monitoring equipment of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: DIOP HEALTHCARE COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 14:19
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Procurement of Colposcope of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: SINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 14:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả has published 136 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả is the owner of 182 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 110 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 72 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả is the investor of 288 package, of which 205 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 83 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả is the owner of 323 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Cẩm Phả is an investor with 337 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.