Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 288 contractors.
- Announced 15 development investment project, of which 7 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 198 contractor selection plans with a total of 259 bidding packages, of which 187 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 97 packages (with 118 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 25 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 232 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 145 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 52 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 44 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 5.41 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.51%, Construction 3.39%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 16.10%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 205,279,906,884 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 162,433,871,511 VND.
- The savings rate is: 20.87%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 288 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.41 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.51%, Construction 3.39%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 16.10%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 205,279,906,884 VND, in which the total winning value is: 162,433,871,511 VND.
- The savings rate is: 20.87%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng has posted the request Purchasing spare parts for repair and replacement of Vikomed X-ray machines. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng with 1 bidding package.
31/08/2026 09:13
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of medical equipment for the first phase in 2026 at Dong Hung General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng.
- Winning bidder: VIETTROMED STANDARD MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/08/2026 16:49
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng has posted Tender Notice Hire transportation and treatment services for hazardous medical waste and common medical waste at Dong Hung General Hospital in 2026 - 2027 of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
30/07/2026 10:29
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng has posted Tender Notice Hire transportation and treatment services for hazardous medical waste and common medical waste at Dong Hung General Hospital in 2026 - 2027 of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
23/07/2026 16:37
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of fabrics and labor protection for officials and workers in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng.
- Winning bidder: VIET DUC TRADING AND MEDICAL COSTUME COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 15:56
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng has posted the request Hire transportation and treatment services for hazardous medical waste and common medical waste at Dong Hung General Hospital in 2026 - 2027 of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng with 1 bidding package.
16/07/2026 16:29
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng has posted the request Procurement of fabrics and labor protection for officials and workers in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 16:21
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Chemicals, biological products, supplies, additional medical equipment in the last 6 months of 2026 of Dong Hung General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng.
- Winning bidder: HTH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2026 11:13
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of medical equipment for the first phase in 2026 at Dong Hung General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng with the form Open bidding.
25/06/2026 14:11
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng has posted Tender Notice Chemicals, biological products, supplies, additional medical equipment in the last 6 months of 2026 of Dong Hung General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
19/06/2026 09:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng announced the results of the bid package Chemicals, biological products, supplies, additional medical equipment in the last 6 months of 2026 of Dong Hung General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ HOÀNG BẢO, THAIBINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THAI SON ABA MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VẬT TƯ, THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ TÍN PHÁT, HTH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2026 11:13
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of stationery, soap, detergents in the last 6 months of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG VT VIỆT NAM
28/05/2026 09:37
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng announced the results of the bid package Gas procurement for gas used for cold plasma generators in 2026 - 2027 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM PLASMA TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2026 08:22
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Providing air tickets for sightseeing and relaxation in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/04/2026 09:23
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng announced the results of the bid package Purchasing fresh milk to implement in-kind compensation for officials and workers in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THAO SERVICES TRADING TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2026 08:58
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of supplies, replacement components, information technology equipment, and network equipment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: OPAL COMPANY LIMITED
12/03/2026 11:04
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng announced the results of the bid package Chemicals, supplies, and medical equipment in 2026 (2nd time) .
- Winning bidder: GOLD SNAKE SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, CUU LONG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/03/2026 09:52
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng announced the results of the bid package Chemicals, biological products, medical oxygen in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ HOÀNG BẢO, GOLD SNAKE SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, MINH KHANH TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED, THAIBINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH HÓA CHẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ HOÀNG HÀ, KLM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIETSTAR MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH H&H NAM NHẬT, CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP TOÀN DIỆN NGỌC PHÁT, DONG NAM A MEDICAL EQUIPMENT TECHNICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ ĐỨC THUẬN, CÔNG TY TNHH KHÍ CÔNG NGHIỆP HẠ LONG
06/02/2026 11:37
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical supplies and equipment in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: GOLD SNAKE SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ HOÀNG BẢO, THAIBINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG MINH EQUIPMENT MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, KHOA VY TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, BAC NAM PHARMACY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT TƯ Y TẾ HỒNG PHÁT, KLM MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MINH KHANH TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED, Công ty TNHH Thương mại và Đầu tư HNB, LENUS VIET NAM COMPANY.,JSC, CMD MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/02/2026 10:32
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng announced the results of the bid package Generic drugs .
- Winning bidder: CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BACH VIET PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, TAN THANH NAM PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
30/10/2025 14:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng has posted the request Purchasing spare parts for repair and replacement of Vikomed X-ray machines. of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng with 1 bidding package.
31/08/2026 09:13
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of medical equipment for the first phase in 2026 at Dong Hung General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng.
- Winning bidder: VIETTROMED STANDARD MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
03/08/2026 16:49
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng has posted Tender Notice Hire transportation and treatment services for hazardous medical waste and common medical waste at Dong Hung General Hospital in 2026 - 2027 of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
30/07/2026 10:29
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng has posted Tender Notice Hire transportation and treatment services for hazardous medical waste and common medical waste at Dong Hung General Hospital in 2026 - 2027 of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
23/07/2026 16:37
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of fabrics and labor protection for officials and workers in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng.
- Winning bidder: VIET DUC TRADING AND MEDICAL COSTUME COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 15:56
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng has posted the request Hire transportation and treatment services for hazardous medical waste and common medical waste at Dong Hung General Hospital in 2026 - 2027 of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng with 1 bidding package.
16/07/2026 16:29
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng has posted the request Procurement of fabrics and labor protection for officials and workers in 2026 of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng with 1 bidding package.
14/07/2026 16:21
The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Chemicals, biological products, supplies, additional medical equipment in the last 6 months of 2026 of Dong Hung General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng.
- Winning bidder: HTH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2026 11:13
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of medical equipment for the first phase in 2026 at Dong Hung General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng with the form Open bidding.
25/06/2026 14:11
Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng has posted Tender Notice Chemicals, biological products, supplies, additional medical equipment in the last 6 months of 2026 of Dong Hung General Hospital of the investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
19/06/2026 09:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng is the investor of 15 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng has published 25 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng is the owner of 198 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 157 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 41 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng is the investor of 118 package, of which 94 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 24 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng is the owner of 232 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Bệnh viện Đa khoa Đông Hưng is an investor with 288 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.