Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Dong Son District General Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 161 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 94 contractor selection plans with a total of 87 bidding packages, of which 94 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 40 packages (with 46 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 19 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 89 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 51 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.92 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 73.91%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 26.09%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 85,973,240,873 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 74,720,651,987 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Dong Son District General Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 161 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.92 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 73.91%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 26.09%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 85,973,240,873 VND, in which the total winning value is: 74,720,651,987 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Cloud server and mobile application software rental service for doctors and patients (Mobile App) of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: LIGHT ROAD LIMITED COMPANY
04/09/2026 09:00
The Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted the request Cloud server and mobile application software rental service for doctors and patients (Mobile App) of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 09:23
The Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted the request Procurement of X-ray bulbs and repair and calibration of 6-slice CT Scanner at Dong Son General Hospital of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 08:26
The Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted the request Procurement of X-ray bulbs and repair and calibration of 6-slice CT Scanner at Dong Son General Hospital of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 16:02
The Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional insulin syringes used for 8 months at Dong Son General Hospital of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC VẬT TƯ Y TẾ VIỆT NAM - ASEAN
19/08/2026 17:12
Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted Tender Notice Purchasing additional insulin syringes used for 8 months at Dong Son General Hospital of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
12/08/2026 14:11
The Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted the request Purchasing additional insulin syringes used for 8 months at Dong Son General Hospital of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 07:37
The Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance service of medical machinery and equipment at Dong Son General Hospital in 2026 of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 15:49
The Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Mosquito spraying service at the Hospital in 2026 of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM&DV môi trường Việt Anh
11/08/2026 12:36
The Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted the request Mosquito spraying service at the Hospital in 2026 of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 08:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Dong Son District General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchasing additional insulin syringes used for 8 months at Dong Son General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC VẬT TƯ Y TẾ VIỆT NAM - ASEAN
19/08/2026 17:12
Dong Son District General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of additional ARV drugs for use at Dong Son General Hospital in 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD
02/07/2026 17:12
Dong Son District General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of medical equipment for professional work in 2026 at Dong Son General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED, AN SINH MEDICAL INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/06/2026 16:55
Dong Son District General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Estimate for endoscopic gastric wire repair .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KỸ THUẬT MSD
20/05/2026 10:31
Dong Son District General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchasing Cidezyme instrument cleaning solution for use in 2025-2026 at Dong Son General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VÀ DƯỢC PHẨM AN PHÚC
20/05/2026 09:16
Dong Son District General Hospital publishes the plan Estimate for endoscopic gastric wire repair with 1 bidding package .
04/05/2026 09:19
Dong Son District General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Additional procurement of supplies - testing chemicals - medical instruments - diagnostic biological products for use in 2026 at Dong Son General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DONG NAM A MEDICAL EQUIPMENT TECHNICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VÀ DƯỢC PHẨM AN PHÚC, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ THANH AN
24/02/2026 08:22
Dong Son District General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of level 2 biological safety cabinets in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/01/2026 09:00
Dong Son District General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Shopping for ear-nose-throat endoscopy at Dong Son General Hospital .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/10/2025 08:42
Dong Son District General Hospital announced the results of the bid package Buy additional chemicals and supplies for machines used during the bidding period at Dong Son General Hospital in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MEDIVINA MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/06/2025 10:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Cloud server and mobile application software rental service for doctors and patients (Mobile App) of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: LIGHT ROAD LIMITED COMPANY
04/09/2026 09:00
The Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted the request Cloud server and mobile application software rental service for doctors and patients (Mobile App) of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 09:23
The Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted the request Procurement of X-ray bulbs and repair and calibration of 6-slice CT Scanner at Dong Son General Hospital of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 08:26
The Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted the request Procurement of X-ray bulbs and repair and calibration of 6-slice CT Scanner at Dong Son General Hospital of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 16:02
The Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional insulin syringes used for 8 months at Dong Son General Hospital of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC VẬT TƯ Y TẾ VIỆT NAM - ASEAN
19/08/2026 17:12
Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted Tender Notice Purchasing additional insulin syringes used for 8 months at Dong Son General Hospital of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
12/08/2026 14:11
The Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted the request Purchasing additional insulin syringes used for 8 months at Dong Son General Hospital of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 07:37
The Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance service of medical machinery and equipment at Dong Son General Hospital in 2026 of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA MEDICAL MATERIALS EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2026 15:49
The Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted the results of the bidding package Mosquito spraying service at the Hospital in 2026 of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM&DV môi trường Việt Anh
11/08/2026 12:36
The Bid solicitor Dong Son District General Hospital has posted the request Mosquito spraying service at the Hospital in 2026 of the investor Dong Son District General Hospital with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 08:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Dong Son District General Hospital has published 19 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Dong Son District General Hospital is the owner of 94 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 46 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 48 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Dong Son District General Hospital is the investor of 46 package, of which 31 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 15 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Dong Son District General Hospital is the owner of 89 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Dong Son District General Hospital has published 1 penalty decision(s).
Summary: The investor Dong Son District General Hospital has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Dong Son District General Hospital is an investor with 161 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.